The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Hot Chocolate Run 2024 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
The result lists from Hot Chocolate 15k, 10K and 5K Run Philadelphia on April 6, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2019, 2022, 2023).
Results Hot Chocolate Run Philadelphia 2024
Rank | Name | Time |
1 |
Ben Siqueiros |
54:06:00 |
2 |
Ivan Cordero |
54:38:00 |
3 |
Rashaad Jorden |
55:13:00 |
4 |
Brian Mann |
55:25:00 |
5 |
Jonah Zink |
57:10:00 |
6 |
Matthew DAndrea |
57:28:00 |
7 |
Blair Biggin |
58:05:00 |
8 |
Marquis Cox |
58:07:00 |
9 |
Bill Craven |
58:21:00 |
10 |
Abdi Kusata |
59:02:00 |
11 |
Christian Vargas |
59:17:00 |
12 |
Dominic McElhinney |
01:01:16 |
13 |
Kevin-Paul Edwards |
01:01:17 |
14 |
Doug Symonds |
01:01:20 |
15 |
David Orsi |
01:02:32 |
16 |
Raphael Ingaglio |
01:02:41 |
17 |
kailon Moore |
01:02:53 |
18 |
luogang wei |
01:02:57 |
19 |
Andy Cherry |
01:03:09 |
20 |
Erik Wiessmann |
01:03:23 |
21 |
Ryan Brenan |
01:03:38 |
22 |
Jimmy Crown |
01:03:39 |
23 |
Zheng Zheng |
01:04:23 |
24 |
Travis Wagner |
01:04:29 |
25 |
Kentaro Onishi |
01:04:48 |
26 |
Jason Swan |
01:05:03 |
27 |
Alex Santamaria |
01:05:03 |
28 |
Charmer Pratt |
01:05:07 |
29 |
Casey Long |
01:05:39 |
30 |
Ryan Britt |
01:06:07 |
31 |
Jaime Wilson |
01:06:09 |
32 |
Steven Alvarez |
01:06:12 |
33 |
John Osaben |
01:06:15 |
34 |
Quintin Koreck |
01:06:17 |
35 |
Brian Flounders |
01:07:00 |
36 |
Jason Racey |
01:07:07 |
37 |
Eric Cheifet |
01:07:18 |
38 |
Kevin Forde |
01:07:20 |
39 |
William Fulginiti |
01:07:37 |
40 |
Andrew Conley |
01:08:08 |
41 |
Jim McCaney |
01:08:08 |
42 |
Carson Rider |
01:08:17 |
43 |
Ilya Golovanov |
01:08:46 |
44 |
Mike Fuller |
01:08:49 |
45 |
Wei Jiang |
01:08:59 |
46 |
Oscar Alvarez |
01:09:04 |
47 |
Zachary Ayscue |
01:09:56 |
48 |
Landon Forero |
01:10:00 |
49 |
Kevin Ehrlich |
01:10:01 |
50 |
Andrew Tavernia |
01:10:02 |
51 |
Jim Laudermilch |
01:10:22 |
52 |
Sean Buruschkin |
01:10:29 |
53 |
Calvin Kam |
01:10:46 |
54 |
Scott Wilson |
01:10:54 |
55 |
Nicholas Williamson |
01:11:00 |
56 |
James Gow |
01:11:09 |
57 |
Seth Goodstone |
01:11:16 |
58 |
Maxwell Mitchell |
01:11:19 |
59 |
Andy Willmer |
01:11:29 |
60 |
Eric Meth |
01:11:40 |
61 |
David MacBride |
01:11:41 |
62 |
Thierry Boulanger |
01:12:10 |
63 |
David Freitag |
01:12:14 |
64 |
Mark Frock |
01:12:14 |
65 |
Joe Fleming |
01:12:19 |
66 |
Andrew Hennessy |
01:12:19 |
67 |
Andrew Cruz |
01:12:23 |
68 |
Kevin McGowan |
01:12:35 |
69 |
Rich Cerminaro |
01:12:35 |
70 |
Aritra Halder |
01:12:40 |
71 |
ben palestino |
01:12:41 |
72 |
Michael Ricciardi |
01:12:42 |
73 |
Robert Roth |
01:12:47 |
74 |
Laurence Martinez |
01:12:48 |
75 |
Gavin Steinhubl |
01:12:55 |
76 |
Joseph Grant |
01:12:58 |
77 |
Michael Gawbill |
01:12:59 |
78 |
Marice Edwards |
01:13:04 |
79 |
Jose Cardoso |
01:13:07 |
80 |
Donald Eckel |
01:13:17 |
81 |
William Brent |
01:13:20 |
82 |
Dan Vogel |
01:13:22 |
83 |
Ryan Murray |
01:13:23 |
84 |
Steve Lemercier |
01:13:29 |
85 |
Timothy Vazquez |
01:13:34 |
86 |
Adam Wolfson |
01:13:34 |
87 |
Omar Jefferson-Nelson |
01:13:36 |
88 |
Eric Mannion |
01:14:04 |
89 |
John Gares |
01:14:12 |
90 |
Michael Zampella |
01:14:12 |
91 |
Michael Faia |
01:14:12 |
92 |
Daniel Armenta |
01:14:18 |
93 |
Dru Henry-White |
01:14:23 |
94 |
Michael Brown |
01:14:33 |
95 |
Matt McAvoy |
01:14:37 |
96 |
Tyler Sensenig |
01:14:37 |
97 |
Ryan Smith |
01:14:43 |
98 |
Peter Nolan |
01:15:04 |
99 |
Jordan Wright |
01:15:10 |
100 |
Gerard Hogan |
01:15:14 |
Women 15k 2024:
Rank | Name | Time |
1 |
Nicole Fenske |
58:07:00 |
2 |
Mia Link |
01:01:22 |
3 |
Barbara Cheifet |
01:02:01 |
4 |
Sarah Pearson |
01:04:23 |
5 |
Julia Zielinski |
01:04:35 |
6 |
Samantha Matthews |
01:04:35 |
7 |
Susan Delfidio |
01:06:10 |
8 |
Brooke Arnold |
01:06:41 |
9 |
Lydia Drabik |
01:07:24 |
10 |
Paige Yun |
01:07:30 |
11 |
Annette Schafer |
01:08:12 |
12 |
Gina Talt |
01:08:14 |
13 |
Lauren Ferguson |
01:08:17 |
14 |
Lynn Schlegel |
01:08:44 |
15 |
Jinny Kcehowski |
01:09:06 |
16 |
Brian Panei |
01:09:58 |
17 |
Michele Friedrich |
01:09:59 |
18 |
Emily Wagemaker |
01:10:03 |
19 |
Colleen Mcgroarty |
01:10:47 |
20 |
Sarah Crill |
01:10:55 |
21 |
Maddie Rakes |
01:10:55 |
22 |
Abigail Wagemaker |
01:11:23 |
23 |
Lina Pulgarin |
01:11:24 |
24 |
Kasey Manwaring |
01:11:31 |
25 |
Kelliann Penrose |
01:11:33 |
26 |
Angela Surace |
01:11:55 |
27 |
Shannon Nicastro |
01:11:57 |
28 |
Stephanie Clauer |
01:11:58 |
29 |
Clare Moriarty |
01:12:05 |
30 |
Stephanie Billy |
01:12:10 |
31 |
Emily Jett |
01:12:17 |
32 |
Kim Tozzi |
01:12:20 |
33 |
Sophie Geagan |
01:12:20 |
34 |
Kelly Favreau |
01:12:23 |
35 |
Sarah Elkhiamy |
01:12:25 |
36 |
Christine Wagner |
01:12:51 |
37 |
Emily Klinicki |
01:13:02 |
38 |
Briana Susca |
01:13:03 |
39 |
Shoshana Weiner |
01:13:04 |
40 |
Maggie Guinan |
01:13:39 |
41 |
Bridget Milorey |
01:13:48 |
42 |
Ashley Dabb |
01:13:51 |
43 |
Samantha A |
01:13:59 |
44 |
Saoirse Hyland |
01:14:32 |
45 |
Meg Kajino |
01:14:36 |
46 |
Amy Pierontoni |
01:14:43 |
47 |
Jess Maxey |
01:14:46 |
48 |
Dana Meth |
01:15:05 |
49 |
Charissa Fahnestock |
01:15:34 |
50 |
Christine Tice |
01:15:38 |
51 |
Treena Ferguson |
01:15:46 |
52 |
Brittany Coleman |
01:15:51 |
53 |
Amy Stoltzfus |
01:16:00 |
54 |
Rebecca Kehm |
01:16:07 |
55 |
Kira Hagan |
01:16:35 |
56 |
Pernilla Webber |
01:16:53 |
57 |
Leigh Costa |
01:16:58 |
58 |
Adrienne Pesce |
01:17:11 |
59 |
Heather Lubell |
01:17:12 |
60 |
Colleen McFadden |
01:17:20 |
61 |
Luisa Fernandes Pereira da Silveira |
01:17:21 |
62 |
Kelly Judge |
01:17:30 |
63 |
Jocelyn McCloskey |
01:17:43 |
64 |
Cristina Kamper |
01:17:52 |
65 |
Gabby Evans |
01:18:05 |
66 |
Claire Golden Drake |
01:18:14 |
67 |
Lindsey Williams |
01:18:18 |
68 |
Abby Bevington |
01:18:22 |
69 |
Jennifer Mahon |
01:18:27 |
70 |
Rachel Ozut |
01:18:29 |
71 |
Maureen Story |
01:18:30 |
72 |
Joy Clairmont |
01:18:35 |
73 |
Mihaela Munteanu |
01:18:35 |
74 |
Lauren Dinella |
01:18:43 |
75 |
Meghan Corbesero |
01:18:43 |
76 |
Lauren Murray |
01:18:53 |
77 |
Jacqueline Cousart |
01:18:53 |
78 |
Kira Spaman |
01:18:58 |
79 |
Natalie Drake |
01:19:04 |
80 |
Elizabeth Ryan |
01:19:09 |
81 |
Rachel Ledbetter |
01:19:30 |
82 |
Natalie Burns |
01:19:31 |
83 |
Lara Hoffman |
01:19:45 |
84 |
Carrie Trantas |
01:19:53 |
85 |
Marissa Fox |
01:19:54 |
86 |
Beth Heinz |
01:20:17 |
87 |
Alexandria Caruso |
01:20:19 |
88 |
Kareen Bacinski |
01:20:23 |
89 |
Brianna DiPietro |
01:20:50 |
90 |
Alisha Anders |
01:20:54 |
91 |
Maddy Yeager |
01:20:55 |
92 |
Meg Harkins |
01:21:04 |
92 |
Lolita Hagen |
01:20:58 |
93 |
Mary Frea |
01:21:13 |
94 |
Brenda Wagemaker |
01:21:18 |
94 |
Kara Temeles |
01:20:58 |
95 |
Jessica Katz |
01:21:20 |
96 |
Ann Kim |
01:21:27 |
97 |
Amber Werner |
01:21:38 |
98 |
Shelby Margut |
01:21:51 |
99 |
Michele Margut |
01:21:52 |
100 |
Kimberly Forero |
01:21:54 |
Complete results list from Hot Chocolate 15k/5k - Philadelphia
Results of past years:
Results Hot Chocolate Run Philadelphia 2023
Pos | Name | Time |
1 |
Nicolas Bernal |
14:42 |
2 |
Amy Navarro |
15:09 |
3 |
Solana Navarro |
15:09 |
4 |
Dawn Bell |
15:16 |
5 |
Candice Shires |
15:47 |
6 |
Melissa Blanco |
16:03 |
7 |
Scott Dawson |
16:12 |
8 |
Ashlyn Christian |
16:15 |
9 |
Dave Barr |
16:27 |
10 |
Kendall Maier |
16:30 |
11 |
Erik Maier |
16:30 |
12 |
Melanie Galioto |
16:36 |
13 |
Madeline Armeni |
16:44 |
14 |
Mitchell Baller |
16:58 |
15 |
Christopher Pastore |
17:06 |
16 |
Shane Coleman |
17:06 |
17 |
Dailey Eagles |
17:32 |
18 |
Noa Eagles |
17:33 |
19 |
Marc Bouy |
17:43 |
20 |
Bryson Davis |
17:44 |
21 |
Victoria Szwarc |
17:48 |
22 |
Hilary Szwarc |
17:49 |
23 |
Andrew Scardina |
17:51 |
24 |
Emily Doutrich |
17:53 |
25 |
Anna-Kaye Campbell |
17:54 |
26 |
Gabrielle Loureiro |
18:02 |
27 |
Pedro Loureiro |
18:07 |
28 |
Justin Goins |
18:08 |
29 |
Deborah Goins |
18:15 |
30 |
Bryce Millar |
18:18 |
31 |
Alicia Deshields |
18:20 |
32 |
Marc Roure |
18:21 |
33 |
Rashaad Jorden |
18:25 |
34 |
Benjamin Rivers |
18:30 |
35 |
Liz Filippelli |
18:36 |
36 |
Joan Kuzma |
18:39 |
37 |
Mija Saldana |
18:45 |
38 |
Paul Davis |
18:46 |
39 |
Daniel Ramm |
19:25 |
40 |
Bernadette Pasamba-Rakhlin |
19:30 |
41 |
Tamira Rollins |
19:30 |
42 |
Sharon Law |
19:32 |
43 |
Greyson Heimbach |
19:32 |
43 |
Anna Galioto |
19:32 |
45 |
Emily Babay |
19:33 |
46 |
Dominic Mcelhinney |
19:39 |
47 |
Drucilla Quinones |
19:44 |
48 |
Anthony Malshyti |
19:46 |
49 |
Sarah Hofgesang |
19:47 |
50 |
Donna Negro |
19:47 |
51 |
Lashelle Pittman |
19:48 |
52 |
Abdi Kusata |
19:50 |
53 |
Isuannette Ruidiaz |
19:59 |
54 |
Glorimar Sellas-Ramirez |
20:00 |
55 |
Leah Foley |
20:04 |
56 |
Leo Roure |
20:15 |
57 |
Daniel Roure |
20:15 |
58 |
Ryan Goldblum |
20:16 |
59 |
William Schmidt |
20:18 |
60 |
Loralei Wilson |
20:22 |
61 |
Ethan Junk |
20:22 |
62 |
Kristin Tester |
20:22 |
63 |
Nicholas Ford |
20:24 |
64 |
Stephen Mcclellan |
20:26 |
65 |
Cassandra Chapman-Talmadge |
20:31 |
66 |
Sarah Talmadge |
20:32 |
67 |
Seth Goodstone |
20:45 |
68 |
Mary Naas |
20:53 |
69 |
Tyler Duval |
20:56 |
70 |
Mary Laxton |
20:56 |
71 |
Leon Chang |
21:15 |
72 |
Sheronda Wheeler |
21:16 |
73 |
Thomas Phifer |
21:19 |
74 |
A.J. Massih |
21:23 |
75 |
Robert Buccigrossi |
21:25 |
76 |
Theresa Gagliardi |
21:25 |
77 |
Jeremy Knoll |
21:26 |
78 |
Calvin Hoe |
21:31 |
79 |
Gavin Steinhubl |
21:32 |
80 |
Luogang Wei |
21:33 |
81 |
Eric Cheifet |
21:33 |
82 |
Barbara Cheifet |
21:33 |
83 |
Brooke Arnold |
21:34 |
84 |
Gabriel Henn |
21:44 |
85 |
Dylan White |
21:45 |
86 |
Asante Wilson |
21:46 |
87 |
Sarah Haueisen |
21:51 |
88 |
Justin Fox |
21:54 |
89 |
Jason Swan |
21:56 |
90 |
Alex Rowe |
21:58 |
91 |
Charmer Pratt |
22:00 |
92 |
Tracy Yorkonis |
22:00 |
93 |
Kevin Ehrlich |
22:03 |
94 |
Sam Costa |
22:06 |
95 |
Lucy Flood |
22:10 |
96 |
Preston Dunning |
22:11 |
97 |
Madison Schuck |
22:11 |
98 |
Greyson Smith |
22:12 |
99 |
Andriy Solonnikov |
22:12 |
100 |
Jennifer Martino |
22:13 |
Results Hot Chocolate 15k/5k - Philadelphia 2022
Results Men: Top 100 - 15k
Rank | Name | Hometown | Time |
1 |
Matt Frishkoff |
Philadelphia |
52:13:00 |
2 |
Victor Rivera |
Philadelphia |
56:27:00 |
3 |
Justin Simone |
Abington |
56:57:00 |
4 |
Paul Davis |
West Lawn |
57:08:00 |
5 |
Purushottam Kulawade |
Audubon |
57:21:00 |
6 |
Dylan White |
Garnet Valley |
57:34:00 |
7 |
Richard Scott |
Brooklyn |
58:18:00 |
8 |
Jayden Khuu |
Philadelphia |
59:00:00 |
9 |
Jasmin Lepir |
Elkins Park |
59:10:00 |
10 |
Aiden Dickinson |
Marlton |
01:00:02 |
11 |
John Elicker |
Philadelphia |
01:00:25 |
12 |
Jack Stevens |
Philadelphia |
01:00:51 |
13 |
Robert Sowden |
Newark |
01:00:54 |
14 |
Jason Racey |
Malvern |
01:01:02 |
15 |
Andy Cherry |
Phila |
01:01:16 |
16 |
Charlie Stephens |
Conshohocken |
01:02:07 |
17 |
Barrett Dahl |
Tucson |
01:02:43 |
18 |
Dominic Mcelhinney |
Philadelphia |
01:02:43 |
19 |
Darrin Widger |
Pennsville |
01:02:56 |
20 |
Baoqing Li |
Collegeville |
01:03:49 |
21 |
Timothy Cobb |
Allendale |
01:03:57 |
22 |
Kevin-Paul Edwards |
Philadelphia |
01:04:31 |
23 |
Hunter Miller |
Garnet Valley |
01:04:41 |
24 |
Jacques Samaha |
Philadelphia |
01:04:53 |
25 |
Kyle Martin |
Glenside |
01:05:04 |
26 |
Alex Rowe |
Harleysville |
01:05:07 |
27 |
Wei Jiang |
West Chester |
01:05:08 |
28 |
John Maggard |
Philadelphia |
01:05:14 |
29 |
Eric Cheifet |
Livingston |
01:05:42 |
30 |
Ken Stack |
Liverpool |
01:06:05 |
31 |
Ryan Goldblum |
Lansdale |
01:06:14 |
32 |
David Orsi |
Philadelphia |
01:06:31 |
33 |
Casey Long |
Philadelphia |
01:06:55 |
34 |
Elmer King |
Lancaster |
01:07:48 |
35 |
Connor Donnelly |
Wilmington |
01:08:04 |
36 |
Kurt Schramm |
New York |
01:08:06 |
37 |
Kevin Ehrlich |
South Windsor |
01:09:03 |
38 |
James Bailey |
Sewell |
01:09:14 |
39 |
James Gow |
Princeton |
01:09:22 |
40 |
Mick Donnelly |
Wilmington |
01:09:24 |
41 |
Tyler Hoagland |
Philadelphia |
01:09:59 |
42 |
Dan Ryan |
Devon |
01:10:34 |
43 |
Jaime Wilson |
East Norriton |
01:10:55 |
44 |
Robert Jamieson |
Wayne |
01:11:12 |
45 |
Eric Kania |
Freehold |
01:11:28 |
46 |
Augustine Reimers |
Seward |
01:11:38 |
47 |
Kevin Kornegay |
Elkton |
01:11:45 |
48 |
Matthew Greiner |
New Hope |
01:11:54 |
49 |
Kevin Forde |
Philadelphia |
01:11:55 |
50 |
James Valihura |
Reading |
01:12:09 |
51 |
Henry Graebe |
Wynnewood |
01:12:17 |
52 |
James Leddy |
Philadelphia |
01:12:18 |
53 |
Justin Abramson |
Landing |
01:12:19 |
54 |
Alexander Bowerman |
Philadelphia |
01:12:24 |
55 |
Andrew Cruz |
Wayne |
01:12:42 |
56 |
John Hill |
Swedesboro |
01:12:43 |
57 |
Jeff Szakal |
Kng Of Prussa |
01:12:44 |
58 |
Brian Nealis |
Ardmore |
01:12:48 |
59 |
Ronald Seale |
Bear |
01:12:58 |
60 |
Larry Redrow |
Ocean City |
01:13:01 |
61 |
Andrew Dipasquale |
Norristown |
01:13:02 |
62 |
Nicholas Pavia |
Philadelphia |
01:13:17 |
63 |
Chris Bystrek |
Howell |
01:13:20 |
64 |
Peter Irwin |
Wilmington |
01:13:21 |
65 |
Philip Quiampang |
Hillsborough |
01:13:26 |
66 |
Matthew Eggert |
Medford |
01:13:33 |
66 |
Gerard Hogan |
Mount Laurel |
01:13:33 |
68 |
Stephen Lorenz |
Penn Valley |
01:13:37 |
69 |
Victor Montes |
Philadelphia |
01:13:42 |
70 |
William Brent |
Emmaus |
01:13:45 |
71 |
Bill Schaffling |
Yardley |
01:14:03 |
72 |
Rich Cerminaro |
Media |
01:14:06 |
73 |
Timothy Coyne |
Danville |
01:14:07 |
74 |
Will Gregoire |
Philadelphia |
01:14:08 |
75 |
Michael Hannan |
Philadelphia |
01:14:10 |
76 |
Frank Wyshinski |
Pennsville |
01:14:19 |
77 |
Michael Silbert |
Ardmore |
01:14:23 |
78 |
Michael Gawbill |
Cinnaminson |
01:14:25 |
79 |
Eric Mannion |
Downingtown |
01:14:36 |
80 |
Gerry De Bruijn |
Exton |
01:14:39 |
81 |
Kevin Crooks |
Philadelphia |
01:14:41 |
82 |
Robert Babusci |
Havertown |
01:14:46 |
83 |
Matthew Jandrisavitz |
Lansdale |
01:14:48 |
84 |
Michael Ricciardi |
Voorhees |
01:14:56 |
85 |
Scott Eger |
Middletown |
01:14:57 |
86 |
James Silman |
Philadelphia |
01:14:58 |
87 |
Dan Healy |
Landenberg |
01:15:00 |
88 |
Steven Bearer |
Ewing |
01:15:10 |
89 |
Marcos Huarcaya |
Philadelphia |
01:15:11 |
90 |
Andrew Bennett |
Bethlehem |
01:15:16 |
91 |
Todd Greene |
Hightstown |
01:15:25 |
92 |
Joel Apgar |
East Earl |
01:15:30 |
93 |
Joshua Devoe |
Washington |
01:15:46 |
94 |
Andrew Smith |
Harrisburg |
01:15:51 |
95 |
Gerardo Enriquez Andrade |
Lawrence Twp |
01:15:52 |
96 |
Robert Mara |
Swedesboro |
01:16:01 |
97 |
Christian Bennett |
Marlton |
01:16:04 |
98 |
August Borie |
Philadelphia |
01:16:19 |
99 |
Randy Fingerhut |
Havertown |
01:16:20 |
100 |
David Diaz |
Hasbrouck Hts |
01:16:21 |
Results Women: Top 100 - 15k
Rank | Name | Hometown | Time |
1 |
Margaret Vido |
Lafayette Hl |
53:52:00 |
2 |
Nilani Duarte |
Philadelphia |
57:46:00 |
3 |
Ashley Underkofler |
Philadelphia |
01:02:18 |
4 |
Santina Zouras |
West Chester |
01:02:55 |
5 |
Barbara Cheifet |
Livingston |
01:04:13 |
6 |
Susan Delfidio |
Ambler |
01:04:56 |
7 |
Kaytie Innamorati |
Philadelphia |
01:05:34 |
8 |
Sidney Drill |
Philadelphia |
01:05:39 |
9 |
Annette Schafer |
Springfield |
01:06:01 |
10 |
Shauna Easteadt |
Sinking Spring |
01:06:16 |
11 |
Julie Harris |
Gladwyne |
01:06:17 |
12 |
Colleen Lenzini |
Bear |
01:07:02 |
13 |
Brooke Arnold |
Hatboro |
01:08:13 |
14 |
Colleen Fisher |
Wayne |
01:08:59 |
15 |
Caitlin Regan |
Elkins Park |
01:09:11 |
16 |
Julie Hayes |
Ardmore |
01:09:11 |
17 |
Jennifer Martino |
Bordentown |
01:09:35 |
18 |
Nicole Crist |
Downingtown |
01:10:16 |
19 |
Bridget Billbrough |
Havertown |
01:10:21 |
20 |
Raquel Cadena |
Norristown |
01:11:13 |
21 |
Sharon Michaelson |
Ft Washington |
01:11:25 |
22 |
Lucy Flood |
Cherry Hill |
01:11:26 |
23 |
Lidia Wilczynska |
Sewell |
01:11:38 |
24 |
Jenna Mcentee |
Woolwich Twp |
01:11:53 |
25 |
Rachel Ryan |
Devon |
01:11:58 |
26 |
Danielle Bridge |
Hatfield |
01:11:59 |
27 |
Kate Ackner |
Philadelphia |
01:12:16 |
28 |
Madisyn Dutton |
Pennsville |
01:12:19 |
29 |
Neele Roeschner |
Chambersburg |
01:12:37 |
30 |
Florence Rhue |
Lansdale |
01:12:59 |
31 |
Maggie Bieter |
Havertown |
01:13:25 |
32 |
Arielle Boll |
Glenmoore |
01:13:31 |
33 |
Natalie Drake |
Spring House |
01:13:33 |
34 |
Lillie Widmer |
Franklinville |
01:13:43 |
35 |
Wendy Fisher |
Myerstown |
01:14:00 |
36 |
Kimberly Karpinski |
Freehold |
01:14:02 |
37 |
Catherine Kabiru |
Collegeville |
01:14:05 |
38 |
Claire Drake |
Spring House |
01:14:11 |
39 |
Cynthia George |
Philadelphia |
01:14:13 |
40 |
Michelle Delp |
Havertown |
01:14:13 |
41 |
Stephanie Clark |
Lutherville |
01:14:32 |
42 |
Morgan Leh |
Yardley |
01:14:45 |
43 |
Erica Arsenault |
Philadelphia |
01:14:52 |
44 |
Bridget Mellon |
Morgantown |
01:15:02 |
45 |
Denya Miller |
Moorestown |
01:15:14 |
46 |
Susan Winklosky |
Broadlands |
01:15:26 |
47 |
Greta Kazenski |
Philadelphia |
01:15:35 |
48 |
Christine Kukich |
Baltimore |
01:15:43 |
49 |
Toni Telles |
Audubon |
01:15:45 |
50 |
Maureen Mcniff |
Glenside |
01:15:48 |
51 |
Meg Harkins |
Phila |
01:15:56 |
52 |
Kim Tozzi |
Glen Mills |
01:15:57 |
53 |
Cheryl Wert |
Havertown |
01:16:02 |
54 |
Nadya Maree |
Kng Of Prussa |
01:16:06 |
55 |
Amy Nerlinger |
Wilmington |
01:16:09 |
56 |
Allison Kline |
Wilmington |
01:16:16 |
57 |
Treena Ferguson |
Boyertown |
01:16:19 |
58 |
Jessica Mauer |
Doylestown |
01:16:22 |
59 |
Barbara Eiferman |
Medford |
01:16:28 |
60 |
Beth Watkins |
Hightstown |
01:16:30 |
61 |
Cristina Kamper |
Mount Laurel |
01:16:37 |
62 |
Lillian Tompkins |
Beacon |
01:16:46 |
63 |
Taryn Gross |
West Chester |
01:16:47 |
64 |
Jayne Condon |
Shrewsbury |
01:17:05 |
65 |
Carly King |
Phoenixville |
01:17:08 |
66 |
Amy Pierontoni |
Woolwich Twp |
01:17:10 |
67 |
Marisa Rowan |
Phila |
01:17:11 |
68 |
Jamie Bubeck |
Kng Of Prussa |
01:17:19 |
69 |
Sarah Pasternak |
Wharton |
01:17:21 |
70 |
Christine Herritt |
Reading |
01:17:21 |
71 |
Natalie Defilippo |
Bala Cynwyd |
01:17:25 |
72 |
Stacey Olsen |
Cherry Hill |
01:17:28 |
73 |
Catherine Symanek |
Spring City |
01:17:33 |
74 |
Elizabeth Leonardi |
Towson |
01:17:35 |
75 |
Maya Hunnewell |
Medford |
01:17:36 |
76 |
Emily Brouwer |
Philadelphia |
01:17:37 |
77 |
Leanne Tascone |
Drexel Hill |
01:17:39 |
78 |
Jane Jumper |
Wayne |
01:17:45 |
79 |
Paula Sallade |
Medford |
01:17:45 |
80 |
Kim Themens |
Pottstown |
01:17:50 |
81 |
C Minami |
Philadelphia |
01:17:53 |
82 |
Zabrina Gallagher |
Kng Of Prussa |
01:18:07 |
83 |
Michele Redrow |
Ocean City |
01:18:10 |
84 |
Jessica Vanderpol |
Burlington |
01:18:11 |
85 |
Jessica Celestin |
Eagleville |
01:18:13 |
86 |
Blair Barberino |
Brooklyn |
01:18:20 |
87 |
Alexandra Shipley |
Pennsville |
01:18:25 |
88 |
Rebecca Sabin |
Havertown |
01:18:30 |
89 |
Celeste Gandolfo |
Tinton Falls |
01:18:31 |
90 |
Megan Gotowski |
Philadelphia |
01:18:37 |
91 |
Sophia Furman |
Ambler |
01:18:37 |
92 |
Kelly Ruggeri |
Blue Bell |
01:18:41 |
93 |
Tammy Suyematsu |
Hatfield |
01:18:57 |
94 |
Mary Walsh |
Flourtown |
01:18:59 |
95 |
Beth Cone |
Medford Lakes |
01:19:01 |
96 |
Kristina Wilhelm-Nelson |
Flourtown |
01:19:02 |
97 |
Jiahui Huang |
Ardmore |
01:19:05 |
98 |
Dana Christenson |
Mickleton |
01:19:16 |
99 |
Yoshiko Jo |
Swarthmore |
01:19:16 |
100 |
Kristin Conlon |
Laurel Spgs |
01:19:21 |
Results Hot Chocolate 15k/5k - Philadelphia 2021
Results 15k - Top 100
Pos | Name | City | Time |
1 |
Landon Peacock |
Wilmington |
47:18:00 |
2 |
Sean Clark |
Philadelphia |
47:52:00 |
3 |
Joshua Hibbs |
Philadelphia |
48:04:00 |
4 |
Dustin Meeker |
Baltimore |
48:51:00 |
5 |
david choi |
Mahwah |
51:25:00 |
6 |
William Rehrig |
Middletown |
52:30:00 |
7 |
Steven Waites |
Philadelphia |
53:50:00 |
8 |
Noah Preihs |
Cherry Hill |
54:39:00 |
9 |
Vince Varallo |
Fort Washington |
54:57:00 |
10 |
Christopher O'Sullivan |
Havertown |
55:31:00 |
11 |
Kevin Corbusier |
Monkton |
55:32:00 |
12 |
Andrew Simkins |
Millville |
55:51:00 |
13 |
Jasmin Lepir |
Dover |
56:17:00 |
14 |
Christy Cohick |
Philadelphia |
56:52:00 |
15 |
Erik Wiessmann |
Philadelphia |
57:30:00 |
16 |
Sarah Heins |
Philadelphia |
57:57:00 |
17 |
Matthew Corcoran |
Glenside |
57:58:00 |
18 |
Kevin Forde |
Philadelphia |
58:05:00 |
19 |
Erica Green |
Collingswood |
58:10:00 |
20 |
Chau Nguyen |
Philadelphia |
58:15:00 |
21 |
Mike Rankin |
Blackwood |
58:15:00 |
22 |
Alison Billas |
Philadelphia |
58:35:00 |
23 |
Kylie Pearse |
Philadelphia |
58:35:00 |
24 |
Philip Cooper |
Philadelphia |
58:48:00 |
25 |
Francisco Jose Martin Garcia |
Brooklyn |
58:48:00 |
26 |
David Long |
Newark |
59:13:00 |
27 |
Jason Racey |
Malvern |
59:29:00 |
28 |
Tom Hoch |
Swarthmore |
59:33:00 |
29 |
Joshua Kaus |
Trenton |
01:00:00 |
30 |
Brendan McKinley |
Conshohocken |
01:00:13 |
31 |
Amitoj Chatrath |
Trenton |
01:00:28 |
32 |
Brian Rackson |
Philadelphia |
01:00:35 |
33 |
Meghan Coyle |
Bellmawr |
01:00:37 |
34 |
Andy Cherry |
Philadelphia |
01:00:51 |
35 |
Julie Rotramel |
Wilmington |
01:00:54 |
36 |
Matthew Stella |
Doylestown |
01:00:57 |
37 |
Brenda Bukowiecki |
Feasterville Trevose |
01:01:14 |
38 |
Mike Romankiewicz |
Philadelphia |
01:01:19 |
39 |
Maria Winters |
Phoenixville |
01:01:28 |
40 |
Taylor Quinn |
Baltimore |
01:01:29 |
41 |
Jim Fouracre |
Philadelphia |
01:01:30 |
42 |
Martin OBrien |
Reinholds |
01:01:31 |
43 |
Paul Them |
Philadelphia |
01:01:55 |
44 |
Colin Barrett |
Philadelphia |
01:02:02 |
45 |
Eliana Zimmerman |
Philadelphia |
01:02:08 |
46 |
Matthew Long |
North Wales |
01:02:08 |
47 |
Nilani Duarte |
Baltimore |
01:02:09 |
48 |
Baoqing Li |
Collegeville |
01:02:14 |
49 |
Jody Berinato |
Parkville |
01:02:18 |
50 |
Dominic McElhinney |
Philadelphia |
01:02:21 |
51 |
Kevin Reidinger |
Long Valley |
01:02:28 |
52 |
James Merz |
Falls Church |
01:02:44 |
53 |
mick donnelly |
Wilmington |
01:03:06 |
54 |
Stanley Bazile |
Valley Stream |
01:03:23 |
55 |
Michael DiLisio |
Shoreham |
01:03:25 |
56 |
Kentaro Onishi |
Pittsburgh |
01:03:34 |
57 |
Daniel Burke |
Vincentown |
01:03:37 |
58 |
Jacob Wong |
Philadelphia |
01:03:39 |
59 |
Peter Riccardi |
Kendall Park |
01:03:39 |
60 |
Brian Taggart |
Abington |
01:03:48 |
61 |
Andrew Brown |
Chadds Ford |
01:03:49 |
62 |
Travis Thome |
Newmanstown |
01:03:52 |
63 |
Caitlin Whelan |
Doylestown |
01:03:59 |
64 |
Stephen Newns |
Philadelphia |
01:04:02 |
65 |
Morgon Corwine |
Brunswick |
01:04:04 |
66 |
Jeannette Scholz |
Philadelphia |
01:04:05 |
67 |
Pat McMenamin |
Morrisville |
01:04:07 |
68 |
Sean Gunter |
Townsend |
01:04:09 |
69 |
Kevin Ehrlich |
East Hartford |
01:04:13 |
70 |
Michael Fernandez |
Farmingdale |
01:04:34 |
71 |
Allison Walsh |
Clarks Summit |
01:04:54 |
72 |
Michael Anderson |
Philadelphia |
01:04:56 |
73 |
Jason Liebl |
Glen Burnie |
01:05:03 |
74 |
Emily Sterbis |
Missoula |
01:05:15 |
75 |
Annie Fritz |
Philadelphia |
01:05:36 |
76 |
William Rico Jr. |
Norristown |
01:05:42 |
77 |
Adrienne Angelucci |
Hockessin |
01:05:42 |
78 |
David Castellanos |
Philadelphia |
01:05:55 |
79 |
Michael Shoolbraid |
Philadelphia |
01:06:03 |
80 |
Andrew Ngo |
Philadelphia |
01:06:17 |
81 |
Evan Stone |
Marlton |
01:06:23 |
82 |
Sidney Drill |
Philadelphia |
01:06:25 |
83 |
Thomas McAdoo |
Wilmington |
01:06:29 |
84 |
Lauren Brands |
Philadelphia |
01:06:30 |
85 |
Guy Scott |
Medford |
01:06:31 |
86 |
Michael O'Neill |
Philadelphia |
01:06:31 |
87 |
Danielle Shannon |
Somerset |
01:06:43 |
88 |
John Kempisty |
Philadelphia |
01:06:44 |
89 |
Dan Allchin |
Williamstown |
01:07:01 |
90 |
Erik Matey |
Philadelphia |
01:07:06 |
91 |
Keith Gruber |
Bryn Athyn |
01:07:09 |
92 |
Kevin-Paul Edwards |
Clifton Heights |
01:07:11 |
93 |
Katharine Reppert |
Philadelphia |
01:07:11 |
94 |
Greg Hoser |
Newtown |
01:07:12 |
95 |
Eugene Gualtieri |
Philadelphia |
01:07:14 |
96 |
Joseph Grant |
Philadelphia |
01:07:17 |
97 |
Barbara Cheifet |
Livingston |
01:07:21 |
98 |
Jaime Wilson |
Norristown |
01:07:26 |
99 |
Timothy O'Sullivan |
Bridgewater |
01:07:33 |
100 |
Charles Smith |
Holmes |
01:07:43 |
Results 5k - Top 100
Pos | Name | City | Time |
1 |
Shaun Dattola |
Philadelphia |
17:35 |
2 |
Marco Cardoso |
Sayreville |
18:12 |
3 |
Robert Manning |
Philadelphia |
19:12 |
4 |
Clement Desvaux |
Philadelphia |
19:12 |
5 |
Alex Tozzo |
Philadelphia |
19:17 |
6 |
Cole Dreier |
Haddonfield |
19:21 |
7 |
Miguel Zavala |
West Grove |
19:38 |
8 |
Alex Dominy |
Wenonah |
19:48 |
9 |
Adrian Cardenas |
Hialeah |
19:51 |
10 |
Aziz Muhammad-Kane |
Sicklerville |
19:53 |
11 |
Mark Elberson |
Medford |
19:55 |
12 |
Nick Auleta |
Vincentown |
20:12 |
13 |
Taylor Wright |
Wallingford |
20:16 |
14 |
Michael Rankin |
Philadelphia |
20:18 |
15 |
Arianna Watters |
Philadelphia |
20:25 |
16 |
Cara Guth |
Haddonfield |
20:32 |
17 |
Tahir Bradley |
Trenton |
20:34 |
18 |
Michael Cavaliere |
Ridley Park |
20:35 |
19 |
Christopher LeBlanc |
Glenside |
20:41 |
20 |
Valentijn Karemaker |
Philadelphia |
20:46 |
21 |
JALIL PINES PINES |
Philadelphia |
20:47 |
22 |
JAMIL PINES |
Philadelphia |
20:48 |
23 |
Frances McNally |
Drexel Hill |
20:51 |
24 |
Tyler Stuart |
Douglassville |
20:54 |
25 |
William Martin |
Blackwood |
20:55 |
26 |
Harrison Stokes |
Philadelphia |
20:57 |
27 |
Chris Timpano |
Haddonfield |
20:58 |
28 |
Matthew Bittner |
Voorhees |
21:02 |
29 |
Ian Brotman |
Philadelphia |
21:04 |
30 |
Chris Kimtis |
Langhorne |
21:07 |
31 |
Steve Nicolosi |
Clayton |
21:08 |
32 |
David Nguyen |
Conshohocken |
21:10 |
33 |
James Strain |
Sicklerville |
21:11 |
34 |
Chris Curcio |
Philadelphia |
21:12 |
35 |
JOSEPH MARCHETTI |
Franklinville |
21:19 |
36 |
Andrew Dinh |
Willow Grove |
21:23 |
37 |
Hannah Hastings |
Philadelphia |
21:35 |
38 |
Eric Hillen |
Souderton |
21:41 |
39 |
Jorge Parra |
Sewell |
21:42 |
40 |
Tom Bingham |
Collingswood |
21:43 |
41 |
Michael Hughes |
Chester Springs |
21:44 |
42 |
Brenda Mendez |
Glassboro |
21:44 |
43 |
Benjamin Gompper |
Patterson |
21:46 |
44 |
Dylan MOSKOWITZ |
Philadelphia |
21:48 |
45 |
Natalie Drake |
Spring House |
21:53 |
46 |
William McLaughlin |
Philadelphia |
21:54 |
47 |
Shakir Cannon-Moye |
Washington |
21:55 |
48 |
Jacob Komins |
Dresher |
22:02 |
49 |
Daniel Koch |
Astoria |
22:06 |
50 |
Lancelot Spiker |
Malvern |
22:08 |
51 |
Lauren Cartlidge |
Willow Grove |
22:10 |
52 |
Bill Karich |
Pottstown |
22:10 |
53 |
Andrea Jacobs |
Philadelphia |
22:12 |
54 |
Scott Tompkins |
Hudson |
22:16 |
55 |
Cliff Stines |
Quakertown |
22:17 |
56 |
Kevin Gambrell |
Arlington |
22:18 |
57 |
Amanda Restivo |
Mount Laurel |
22:18 |
58 |
Reed Salmons |
Wilmington |
22:21 |
59 |
Christopher Cullen |
Norristown |
22:22 |
60 |
Richard Bishop |
Aston |
22:23 |
61 |
Caelan Gray |
Philadelphia |
22:24 |
62 |
Brandon Augustine |
West Chester |
22:24 |
63 |
Lisa Sklar |
New Hope |
22:26 |
64 |
Keith Gray |
Philadelphia |
22:27 |
65 |
Eric Vanaman |
Millville |
22:27 |
66 |
Jonathan DeSantis |
Philadelphia |
22:28 |
67 |
Scott Kocher |
West Chester |
22:28 |
68 |
Ryan Huffnagle |
Mount Laurel |
22:29 |
69 |
Bryan Schwoebel |
Glenside |
22:29 |
70 |
David Reino |
West Chester |
22:30 |
71 |
Matthew Devenney |
West Chester |
22:34 |
72 |
David Grills |
Coram |
22:36 |
73 |
Andrea Bramblett |
Mullica Hill |
22:41 |
74 |
Allison Roes |
Mullica Hill |
22:42 |
75 |
Gavin Riemer |
Franklinville |
22:45 |
76 |
Dale Walton |
Langhorne |
22:46 |
77 |
Ben Hughes |
West Chester |
22:49 |
78 |
William Goldsworthy |
Bellmawr |
22:55 |
79 |
Johanne Sterling |
New York |
22:58 |
80 |
Kaylyn Joesten |
Voorhees |
23:00 |
81 |
Norm Bonenfant |
Washington |
23:03 |
82 |
Laura Berger |
Landenberg |
23:04 |
83 |
Noah Ross |
Mullica Hill |
23:05 |
84 |
sean anderson |
Philadelphia |
23:08 |
85 |
Jeff Auleta |
Vincentown |
23:10 |
86 |
Luke Torres |
Brooklyn |
23:12 |
87 |
Joseph Larocco |
Philadelphia |
23:13 |
88 |
Edward Ross |
Mullica Hill |
23:13 |
89 |
Stephen Rawls |
Lansdowne |
23:16 |
90 |
Michael Klevisha |
Baltimore |
23:17 |
91 |
Ronald Rosati |
Woodlyn |
23:18 |
92 |
Carly Grondin |
Philadelphia |
23:22 |
93 |
Justin Kiomall |
Philadelphia |
23:22 |
94 |
Yash Patnaik |
Wayne |
23:25 |
95 |
Sean Kelly |
Sewell |
23:26 |
96 |
James Murray |
Holtsville |
23:26 |
97 |
Ryan Bream |
Philadelphia |
23:28 |
98 |
Cynthia Moyer |
Annville |
23:29 |
99 |
Lisa Mariani |
Riverside |
23:30 |
100 |
Juliana Sieminski |
Glassboro |
23:33 |
All results and photos from Hot Chocolate 15k/5k - Philadelphia
Kommentar schreiben