The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Phillies Charities 5K 2024 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
The result lists from Phillies Charities 5K on March 23, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2019, 2022, 2023).
Results Phillies Charities 5K 2024
Pos | Name | Gender | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Reitinger | Male | 16:51:00 |
2 | Joe Grandizio | Male | 16:59:00 |
3 | Bill Angelina | Male | 17:05:00 |
4 | Andrew Magiera | Male | 17:07:00 |
5 | Tim Pagano | Male | 17:09:00 |
6 | Johnny Guignet | Male | 17:56:00 |
7 | RJ Tyson | Male | 18:17:00 |
8 | Eli Gordon | Male | 18:19:00 |
9 | John Li | Male | 18:27:00 |
10 | Owen Tyson | Male | 18:38:00 |
11 | Gerald Pinkerton | Male | 18:47:00 |
12 | Eric Anderson | Male | 18:49:00 |
13 | Vincent Staffieri | Male | 18:56:00 |
14 | Whitney Heydenreich | Female | 19:26:00 |
15 | Jon Radice | Male | 19:43:00 |
16 | Sasanka Pitta | Male | 19:49:00 |
17 | Mike Iannacone | Male | 19:52:00 |
18 | Megan Feehan | Female | 19:58:00 |
19 | Andy Smith | Male | 20:04:00 |
20 | Charles Shin | Male | 20:18:00 |
21 | Susie Racek | Female | 20:19:00 |
22 | Logan Terranova | Male | 20:20:00 |
23 | Richard Wade | Male | 20:28:00 |
24 | Anthony Wojciechowski | Male | 20:34:00 |
25 | Patrick Bertha | Male | 20:41:00 |
26 | Kathryn Swenson | Female | 20:44:00 |
27 | Vince Varallo | Male | 20:49:00 |
28 | Justin Elko | Male | 20:50:00 |
29 | PJ Elliott | Male | 20:53:00 |
30 | Brian McKenna | Male | 20:53:00 |
31 | Ryan Wasson | Male | 20:56:00 |
32 | Theresa Gagliardi | Female | 20:57:00 |
33 | Ariel Merchan | Male | 21:02:00 |
34 | John Migaleddi | Male | 21:03:00 |
35 | Noah Silverman | Male | 21:07:00 |
36 | Louis Hoffer | Male | 21:10:00 |
37 | Santiago Galeano | Male | 21:12:00 |
38 | Jason Weitzel | Male | 21:18:00 |
39 | Sebastiano Villano | Male | 21:19:00 |
40 | Kevin Cagnetti | Male | 21:20:00 |
41 | Charles Villarroel | Male | 21:21:00 |
42 | Emily Klinicki | Female | 21:24:00 |
43 | David Schnepp | Male | 21:29:00 |
44 | Bryan Fox | Male | 21:31:00 |
45 | Hunter Miller | Male | 21:32:00 |
46 | Luke Damato | Male | 21:32:00 |
47 | Dominic Trerotola | Male | 21:35:00 |
48 | John Beck | Male | 21:39:00 |
49 | Mark Stehle | Male | 21:41:00 |
50 | Paul Frail | Male | 21:41:00 |
51 | Chelsea Weis | Female | 21:43:00 |
52 | Rodney Russen | Male | 21:46:00 |
53 | Annette Flinchbaugh | Female | 21:49:00 |
54 | Jessica Laporta | Female | 21:53:00 |
55 | Anthony Gagliardi | Male | 21:54:00 |
56 | Claire Shaffer | Female | 21:55:00 |
57 | Louis Willeman | Male | 21:56:00 |
58 | Sarah Fabritiis | Female | 22:00:00 |
59 | Brian Pletz | Male | 22:04:00 |
60 | Kyle McManus | Male | 22:10:00 |
61 | Alex Melchiore | Male | 22:12:00 |
62 | Joshua Perez | Male | 22:16:00 |
63 | Dylan Dollak | Male | 22:19:00 |
64 | Haziel Ortiz | Male | 22:20:00 |
65 | Brett Rubin | Female | 22:21:00 |
66 | Greggory Gladis | Male | 22:21:00 |
67 | John Kopp | Male | 22:22:00 |
68 | Jacob Fanelli | Male | 22:23:00 |
69 | Ryan Wellman | Male | 22:24:00 |
70 | Emma Helstrom | Female | 22:27:00 |
71 | Frank Lord | Male | 22:27:00 |
72 | Steven Gudknecht | Male | 22:30:00 |
73 | Stephanie Haas | Female | 22:31:00 |
74 | Michael Urban | Male | 22:35:00 |
75 | Lauren Seserko | Female | 22:41:00 |
76 | Kevin Baker | Male | 22:48:00 |
77 | Jennifer Shellenberger | Female | 22:49:00 |
78 | Anne Reisenwitz | Female | 22:49:00 |
79 | Jacob Benowitz | Male | 22:53:00 |
80 | Kevin Homa | Male | 22:53:00 |
81 | Michael Liotta | Male | 22:57:00 |
82 | Sinead Brierley | Female | 22:59:00 |
83 | Austin Hall | Male | 23:01:00 |
84 | Ryan McGrogan | Male | 23:03:00 |
85 | John Pinder | Male | 23:06:00 |
86 | Tim Parker | Male | 23:07:00 |
87 | Pete Tyson | Male | 23:07:00 |
88 | Paul Kozeniewski Jr | Male | 23:08:00 |
89 | Brian Perpiglia | Male | 23:09:00 |
90 | Katrina Lacovara | Female | 23:10:00 |
91 | Marco Martins | Male | 23:11:00 |
92 | Joseph Fleming | Male | 23:12:00 |
93 | Cameron Farro | Male | 23:13:00 |
94 | Lori Flannery | Female | 23:14:00 |
95 | Adam Beyers | Male | 23:14:00 |
96 | Daniel Finnegan | Male | 23:15:00 |
97 | David Rockwell | Male | 23:18:00 |
98 | Allen Benowitz | Male | 23:18:00 |
99 | Stephanie Clauer | Female | 23:20:00 |
100 | Derek Shew | Male | 23:22:00 |
Complete results list from Phillies Charities 5K
Results of past years:
Results Phillies Charities 5K 2023
Pos | Name | Gender | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Gillette | m | 15:36 |
2 | Paul Matuszak | m | 15:41 |
3 | Eric Reitinger | m | 16:31 |
4 | Tim Pagano | m | 17:15 |
5 | Pat Hayburn | m | 17:39 |
6 | Elisha Stigora | m | 17:45 |
7 | Bill Angelina | m | 17:49 |
8 | Allie Guillard | F | 17:53 |
9 | Matt McDevitt | m | 17:56 |
10 | Luke Holman | m | 18:15 |
11 | RJ Tyson | m | 18:46 |
12 | Geoff McGovern | m | 18:52 |
13 | Josh Wenger | m | 18:54 |
14 | Andrew Simkins | m | 18:57 |
15 | Vinny Marz | m | 19:00 |
16 | Bill Ulrich | m | 19:14 |
17 | Patrick Gotebeski | m | 19:14 |
18 | Kyle Berardi | m | 19:19 |
19 | Christina Strauss | F | 19:21 |
20 | Patrick Walsh | m | 19:22 |
21 | Connor Roth | m | 19:28 |
22 | Jon Radice | m | 19:29 |
23 | Harlen Jones | m | 19:33 |
24 | Jamal Wenger | m | 19:37 |
25 | Thomas Kleinhans | m | 19:44 |
26 | Michael Iannacone | m | 19:52 |
27 | Ryan Channick | m | 19:54 |
28 | Tucker Hazelton | m | 19:56 |
29 | Francis Eddy Harvey | m | 20:04 |
30 | Drew Kilker | m | 20:05 |
31 | Dave Kern | m | 20:06 |
32 | Ryan Edde | m | 20:06 |
33 | Abel Bermudez | m | 20:06 |
34 | Erica Hunsberger | F | 20:11 |
35 | Robert Strauss | m | 20:12 |
36 | Jason Weitzel | m | 20:14 |
37 | Lawrence Powell | m | 20:15 |
38 | Louis Hoffer | m | 20:17 |
39 | Karen Loftus | F | 20:19 |
40 | John Hardy | m | 20:20 |
41 | Zachary Zydonik | m | 20:21 |
42 | Vince Varallo | m | 20:22 |
43 | Austin Becker | m | 20:24 |
44 | Tommy Loftus | m | 20:30 |
45 | Peter Reist | m | 20:33 |
46 | Jon Ratcliffe | m | 20:36 |
47 | Matthew Passmore | m | 20:40 |
48 | Michael Henderson | m | 20:41 |
49 | Tyler Erazmus | m | 20:43 |
50 | Charles Shin | m | 20:46 |
51 | Patrick Eaton | m | 20:47 |
52 | Franco Intrieri | m | 20:47 |
53 | James Nolan | m | 20:50 |
54 | Sean Ohara | m | 20:53 |
55 | Jason Wenger | m | 20:54 |
56 | Kevin Romanik | m | 20:56 |
57 | CJ McDermott | m | 20:57 |
58 | Ryan Witts | m | 21:03 |
59 | Joe Caffrey | m | 21:06 |
60 | Jason White | m | 21:06 |
61 | Matthew Allen | m | 21:09 |
62 | Kazuya Maesono | m | 21:10 |
63 | Eric Estrada | m | 21:14 |
64 | Rene Manupello | F | 21:14 |
65 | Benson McAllister | m | 21:16 |
66 | Matthew Dlauro | m | 21:18 |
67 | Will Taylor | m | 21:19 |
68 | Kaleb Williams | m | 21:19 |
69 | John Migaleddi | m | 21:21 |
70 | Frank Lepore Ii | m | 21:24 |
71 | Sean Sooy | m | 21:25 |
72 | Landon Wright | m | 21:27 |
73 | Steven Whitmore | m | 21:27 |
74 | Mark Simpson | m | 21:27 |
75 | Lara Miller | F | 21:28 |
76 | Michael Lynch | m | 21:33 |
77 | Ian Eppig | m | 21:36 |
78 | Jordan Colna | F | 21:36 |
79 | Paul Frail | m | 21:48 |
80 | Al Berry | m | 21:49 |
81 | Brian Fadem | m | 21:50 |
82 | Rory Flynn | m | 21:50 |
83 | Rebecca Scardelletti | F | 21:51 |
84 | Arthur Blomkvest | m | 21:52 |
85 | Annie Seminack | F | 21:52 |
86 | Takeshi Yamaura | m | 21:52 |
87 | John Landon | m | 21:54 |
88 | Sheila Marion | F | 21:54 |
89 | Meg McCoach | F | 21:55 |
90 | Rodney Russen | m | 21:56 |
91 | Joe Bradley | m | 21:56 |
92 | Dave Lubbe | m | 21:57 |
93 | Jason Turpyn | m | 22:02 |
94 | Shannon Conlin | F | 22:03 |
95 | Derek Quitmeyer | m | 22:04 |
96 | Michael Scott | m | 22:04 |
97 | Stephanie Vogel | F | 22:06 |
98 | Ian Yeager | m | 22:06 |
99 | Raymond Burke | m | 22:08 |
100 | Kevin Homa | m | 22:09 |
Results Phillies Charities 5K 2022
Results Men: Top 100
Rank | Name | City | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Holcomb | Philadelphia | 17:24 |
2 | Geoff Mcgovern | Philadelphia | 17:38 |
3 | Elisha Stigora | West Chester | 17:43 |
4 | Luke Holman | Arlington | 17:59 |
5 | Tim Pagano | Cherry Hill | 18:09 |
6 | Robert Mallard | Philadelphia | 18:09 |
7 | Austin Milou | Sewell | 18:10 |
8 | Paul Them | Philadelphia | 18:12 |
9 | Josh Wenger | Ephrata | 18:24 |
10 | James Robert Cook | Point Pleasant | 18:26 |
11 | James Nolan | Collegeville | 19:17 |
12 | Steven Cassano | Morristown | 19:20 |
13 | Rj Tyson | Abington | 19:23 |
14 | Alec Jachwak | Souderton | 19:36 |
15 | Vince Varallo | Ambler | 19:45 |
16 | Abel Bermudez | Gloucester | 20:00 |
17 | J. Michael Polisano | Astoria | 20:04 |
18 | Bill Ulrich | Philadelphia | 20:09 |
19 | Colin Cunniff | Sewell | 20:18 |
20 | Cory Weiss | Downingtown | 20:30 |
21 | Alex Melchiore | Mount Laurel | 20:35 |
22 | Luke Damato | Mount Laurel | 20:43 |
23 | Ian Coyne | West Chester | 20:47 |
24 | Rory Magargee | Bryn Mawr | 20:49 |
25 | William Kline | Bristol | 20:50 |
26 | Eric Estrada | Riverside | 20:55 |
27 | Jamal Wenger | Denver | 20:58 |
28 | Ed Auge | Williamstown | 21:00 |
29 | Ian Lihani | Churchville | 21:00 |
30 | Rodney Russen | Collingswood | 21:04 |
31 | Mark Simpson | Philadelphia | 21:08 |
32 | Richard Boyle | Frankford | 21:15 |
33 | Luke Sturwohld | Philadelphia | 21:18 |
34 | James Coyne | Moorestown | 21:21 |
35 | Nick Horan | West Chester | 21:27 |
36 | Devin Zuczek | Swarthmore | 21:27 |
37 | Richard Bates | Elkton | 21:30 |
38 | Jonathan Geib | Wilmington | 21:31 |
39 | Matthew Dlauro | Lower Gwynedd | 21:37 |
40 | Joseph Maurer | Collingswood | 21:38 |
41 | Sean Mccormick | Havertown | 21:41 |
42 | Ryan Edde | Pottstown | 21:43 |
43 | Jim Rice | Philadelphia | 21:46 |
44 | John Migaleddi | Barrington | 21:46 |
45 | Bryan Harris | Laurel Springs | 21:47 |
46 | Tom Leonard | Philadelphia | 21:57 |
47 | Kevin Connelly | Philadelphia | 22:01 |
48 | Samuel Menasion | Brookhaven | 22:03 |
49 | Gabe Bracy | Cherry Hill | 22:04 |
50 | Jason Wenger | Denver | 22:05 |
51 | Michael Saks | Philadelphia | 22:08 |
52 | Rahn Huffstutler | Ponte Vedra Beach | 22:08 |
53 | Greg Seward | Barrington | 22:09 |
54 | Dominic Grauso | Philadelphia | 22:11 |
55 | Daniel Mccarty | Havertown | 22:12 |
56 | Sean Gamble | Huntingdon Vy | 22:15 |
57 | Joseph Cerasi | Philadelphia | 22:17 |
58 | Christopher Demaise | Wenonah | 22:20 |
59 | Jason Morrissey | Reading | 22:20 |
60 | Kevin Wiesner | Royersford | 22:26 |
61 | Jon Ratcliffe | Williamstown | 22:28 |
62 | William Mcmanus | Philadelphia | 22:30 |
63 | Steve Bentley | Malvern | 22:31 |
64 | Thomas Coady | Wayne | 22:31 |
65 | Adam E Brown | Haddonfield | 22:38 |
66 | Carter Cunniff | Sewell | 22:38 |
67 | Dan Mcginley | Sicklerville | 22:39 |
68 | Michael Hannan | Philadelphia | 22:40 |
69 | Arthur R Yue | Sicklerville | 22:48 |
70 | Tommy Loftus | Ridley Park | 22:49 |
71 | Brayan Tapia | Camden | 22:49 |
72 | Kyle Kramer | Ridley Place | 22:50 |
73 | Benjamin Hollin | Philadelphia | 22:53 |
74 | Abraham May | Lafayette Hill | 22:54 |
75 | Gerard Hogan | Mt Laurel Township | 22:54 |
76 | Patrick Lingle | Broomall | 22:55 |
77 | Brian Perpiglia | Philadelphia | 22:55 |
78 | Jason Angstadt | Willow Grove | 22:56 |
79 | Buddy Michini | Plymouth Meeting | 22:58 |
80 | Stephen Dolan | Flourtown | 22:59 |
81 | Lon Flaud Jr. | Lancaster | 23:01 |
82 | Matthew Schleicher | Blackwood | 23:03 |
83 | Pete Tyson | Abington | 23:03 |
84 | Gary Meinhardt | Levittown | 23:07 |
85 | Domenick Addesi | Lansdale | 23:11 |
86 | Jake Rad | Cherry Hill | 23:11 |
87 | Vincent Staffieri | Magnolia | 23:11 |
88 | Jeffrey Krachun | Pitman | 23:14 |
89 | Matthew Jaskel | Philadelphia | 23:16 |
90 | Daniel Sawyer | Philadelphia | 23:18 |
91 | Nolan Mead | Royersford | 23:22 |
92 | Ryan Mcgrath | Stafford Township | 23:22 |
93 | Gregory Schmidt | Paoli | 23:23 |
94 | Ryan Powell | Philadelphia | 23:29 |
95 | Victor Montes | Philadelphia | 23:29 |
96 | Branon Thurstin | Phoenixville | 23:30 |
97 | James Murphy | Philadelphia | 23:31 |
98 | Louis Willeman | Lebanon | 23:31 |
99 | Michael Anthony | Jenkintown | 23:33 |
100 | Matthew Johnsen | West Chester | 23:34 |
Results Women: Top 100
Rank | Name | City | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erica Green | Collingswood | 17:51 |
2 | Alison Sukolsky | Indialantic | 18:13 |
3 | Whitney Heydenreich | Danville | 18:32 |
4 | Abby Kearns | Philadelphia | 19:25 |
5 | Maria Bononato | Elkins Park | 19:28 |
6 | Rachel Sandler | Philadelphia | 19:36 |
7 | Amanda Daws Cohen | Philadelphia | 19:43 |
8 | Meg Mccoach | Springfield | 21:06 |
9 | Melissa Baxter | Philadelphia | 21:30 |
10 | Liliana Macminn | Woolwich | 21:44 |
11 | Theresa Gagliardi | Glenolden | 21:48 |
12 | Abbey Mccabe | Kennett Square | 22:26 |
13 | Jaclyn Sperrazza | Allentown | 22:28 |
14 | Celsey Rose Golato | Springfield | 22:52 |
15 | Jess Myers | Mount Laurel | 22:55 |
16 | Madeline Reich | Elkins Park | 23:02 |
17 | Erin Harris | Spring City | 23:07 |
18 | Stephanie Haas | Lutherville | 23:07 |
19 | Diane Pellak | Springfield | 23:12 |
20 | Kaylie Peacock | Hainesport | 23:16 |
21 | Kelly Alven | Ivyland | 23:23 |
22 | Stephanie Keller | Philadelphia | 23:23 |
23 | Larissa Wiviurka | Philadelphia | 23:25 |
24 | Megan Cortese | Springfield | 23:28 |
25 | Victoria Kilpatrick | Oxford | 23:36 |
26 | Lisa Shah | Garnet Valley | 23:52 |
27 | Gabrielle Lochetto | Harleysville | 24:03:00 |
28 | Meg Harkins | Philadelphia | 24:05:00 |
29 | Victoria Dugan | Egg Harbor Township | 24:05:00 |
30 | Fiona Dougherty | Glenside | 24:07:00 |
31 | Angela Horstmann | Aston | 24:10:00 |
32 | Stephanie Powers | Swarthmore | 24:10:00 |
33 | Elizabeth Pagonis | Philadelphia | 24:19:00 |
34 | Shannon Kozeniewski | Blue Bell | 24:23:00 |
35 | Samantha Greisiger | Conshohocken | 24:27:00 |
36 | Nicole Quigley | Warrington | 24:29:00 |
37 | Brigid Woolerton | Southampton | 24:31:00 |
38 | Kara Burley | Hainesport | 24:46:00 |
39 | Sylvia Smith | Haddon Township | 24:49:00 |
40 | Lisa Rodriguez | Audubon | 24:52:00 |
41 | Heather Williams | Bellmawr | 24:54:00 |
42 | Lauren Truong | Collegeville | 24:55:00 |
43 | Marcia Marble | Cherry Hill | 24:58:00 |
44 | Bridget Mellon | Morgantown | 24:59:00 |
45 | Jo Damato | Mount Laurel | 25:07:00 |
46 | Krystal Bupp | Bellmawr | 25:12:00 |
47 | Jo Ann Moore | Philadelphia | 25:14:00 |
48 | Danielle Fudala | Maple Shade | 25:15:00 |
49 | Sara Martinez | Allentown | 25:17:00 |
50 | Emily Lowe | Collegeville | 25:20:00 |
51 | Jessica Young | Cherry Hill | 25:20:00 |
52 | Lynne Leonard | Philadelphia | 25:21:00 |
53 | Monica Mcandrews | Broomall | 25:22:00 |
54 | Meg Gotowski | Philadelphia | 25:24:00 |
55 | Kristin Fitti-Hafer | Fairless Hills | 25:30:00 |
56 | Kelsey Grib | Dayton | 25:31:00 |
57 | Kelli Merrifield | Newtown Square | 25:39:00 |
58 | Kiely Chaklos | Frackville | 25:41:00 |
59 | Jennifer Harada | Thousand Oaks | 25:43:00 |
60 | Brittney Ehrenzeller | Pottstown | 25:54:00 |
61 | Lauren Mcnelis | Warminster | 25:58:00 |
62 | Lissy Dean | Chesapeake City | 26:01:00 |
63 | Tessa Karlovitz | Philadelphia | 26:03:00 |
64 | Kara Kaniefski | West Chester | 26:05:00 |
65 | Michele Walter | Broomall | 26:05:00 |
66 | Candis Wiese | Pottstown | 26:06:00 |
67 | Cassidy Blough | Millville | 26:07:00 |
68 | Holly Barilla | Philadelphia | 26:09:00 |
69 | Jennifer Sludden | Audubon | 26:12:00 |
70 | Gianna Molavi | Cherry Hill | 26:12:00 |
71 | Patricia Pekarchik | Beachwood | 26:13:00 |
72 | Emily Eustace | Gibbsboro | 26:13:00 |
73 | Jacqueline Beamen | Berlin | 26:15:00 |
74 | Melissa Binder | Marlton | 26:17:00 |
75 | Andrew Donnelly | Philadelphia | 26:20:00 |
76 | Kristen Fleishman | Pottstown | 26:32:00 |
77 | Rebecca Dome | Philadelphia | 26:32:00 |
78 | Adrienne Heaberlin | Douglassville | 26:34:00 |
79 | Justine Mcginley | Sicklerville | 26:38:00 |
80 | Melissa Borelli | Mount Royal | 26:38:00 |
81 | Alison Wallace | Philadelphia | 26:43:00 |
82 | Jessica Dibricida | Norristown | 26:44:00 |
83 | Cara Kowalski | Wallingford | 26:49:00 |
84 | Kaitlin Pubentz | Northampton | 26:50:00 |
85 | Katelyn Paxson | Long Valley | 26:53:00 |
86 | Julie Hontz | Flourtown | 26:53:00 |
87 | Sophie Gordon | Philadelphia | 26:56:00 |
88 | Kristin Wilkinson | Camp Hill | 27:00:00 |
89 | Amy Dimatteo | Hammonton | 27:02:00 |
90 | Danielle Lehmn | Swedesboro | 27:04:00 |
91 | Jordan Colna | Glassboro | 27:04:00 |
92 | Vitória Batista | Philadelphia | 27:04:00 |
93 | Kim Siano | Collegeville | 27:09:00 |
94 | Olivia Lutz | Lansdale | 27:11:00 |
95 | Audra Macri | Conshohocken | 27:13:00 |
96 | Karen Evans | Bryn Mawr | 27:14:00 |
97 | Sara Steinman | Plymouth Meeting | 27:16:00 |
98 | Lakshmi Sastry | Philadelphia | 27:20:00 |
99 | Nina Tinari | Philadelphia | 27:21:00 |
100 | Alexis Fisher | Woolwich | 27:21:00 |
Results Phillies Charities 5K 2019
Results Men - Top 100
Pos | Name | City | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Matuszak | Philadelphia | 00:15:10 |
2 | Ben Nieto | Philadelphia | 00:17:03 |
3 | Sam Weintraub | Philadelphia | 00:17:19 |
4 | Tim Pagano | Haddon Heights | 00:17:24 |
5 | Justin Mccarthy | Washington | 00:17:27 |
6 | Michael Daigeaun | Philadelphia | 00:17:34 |
7 | Kyle Weir | Prospect Park | 00:17:38 |
8 | John Skalski | Langhrone | 00:17:39 |
9 | Andrew Simkins | Millville | 00:17:40 |
10 | Patrick Hally | Wilmington | 00:17:51 |
11 | Patrick Mckeever | Philadelphia | 00:17:58 |
12 | Jimmy Peterman | Haddonfield | 00:18:01 |
13 | Brandon Messersmith | Jersey Shore | 00:18:19 |
14 | Justin Heaton | Philadelphia | 00:18:22 |
15 | Tim Sick | Cherry Hill | 00:18:22 |
16 | Jonathan Schap | Philadelphia | 00:18:24 |
17 | Geoff Mcgovern | Brooklyn | 00:18:30 |
18 | Josh Wenger | Ephrata | 00:18:38 |
19 | Josh Forrest | Collingswood | 00:18:41 |
20 | Mike Matthews | Wood-Ridge | 00:18:44 |
21 | Keith O'Neill | West Chester | 00:18:50 |
22 | Philip Rodgers | Elkins Park | 00:18:53 |
23 | Nick Angelina | Conshohocken | 00:18:55 |
24 | David Chan | Ewing | 00:18:56 |
25 | Kiet Vo | Philadelphia | 00:19:01 |
26 | Kai Syvertsen | Philadelphia | 00:19:06 |
27 | Michael Wszolek | Delran | 00:19:09 |
28 | Nicholas Rothwein | Mount Royal | 00:19:12 |
29 | Adam Vicente | Mt Laurel | 00:19:18 |
30 | Cole Dreier | Haddonfield | 00:19:22 |
31 | Elisha Stigora | West Chester | 00:19:23 |
32 | Daniel Burke | Tabernacle | 00:19:25 |
33 | Christopher Mallard | Philadelphia | 00:19:29 |
34 | Thomas O'Connell | Philadelphia | 00:19:32 |
35 | Abel Bermudez | Gloucester | 00:19:33 |
36 | Ryan Foster | Lebanon | 00:19:36 |
37 | Brian Cole | Collingswood | 00:19:37 |
38 | Michael Novak | Olyphant | 00:19:39 |
39 | Matthew Wildman | Philadelphia | 00:19:47 |
40 | James Nolan | Collegeville | 00:19:50 |
41 | Brian Taggart | Abington | 00:19:51 |
42 | Michael Liachowitz | New York | 00:19:52 |
43 | Matthew Munsell | Quakertown | 00:19:54 |
44 | Liam O'Brien | Edgewater Park | 00:19:55 |
45 | Zack Wagner | Philadelphia | 00:19:57 |
46 | Chad Speicher | Lafayette Hill | 00:19:59 |
47 | Jason Wenger | Denver | 00:20:00 |
48 | Douglas Brady | Warrington | 00:20:02 |
49 | Isaac Chambers | Philadelphia | 00:20:07 |
50 | Drew Hess | Philadelphia | 00:20:07 |
51 | Michael Diluca | Ardmore | 00:20:07 |
52 | Paul Them | Philadelphia | 00:20:08 |
53 | Timothy Mcandrew | Haddonfield | 00:20:09 |
54 | Kenneth Olsho | Fort Washington | 00:20:10 |
55 | Matthew Prochnow | Philadelphia | 00:20:12 |
56 | Rodney Russen | Collingswood | 00:20:14 |
57 | Matthew Mccarron | Cinnaminson | 00:20:16 |
58 | Sean Slattery | Philadelphia | 00:20:17 |
59 | Harlen Jones | Estell Manor | 00:20:19 |
60 | Bill Rico | East Norriton | 00:20:19 |
61 | Raymond Bordogna | Villanova | 00:20:21 |
62 | Joe Kedra | Philadelphia | 00:20:22 |
63 | Peter Reist | Philadelphia | 00:20:29 |
64 | Jaison Hiltner | Haddon Township | 00:20:32 |
65 | Scott Wilson | East Norrition | 00:20:33 |
66 | Steve Smith | Warrington | 00:20:36 |
67 | James Wilson | East Norrition | 00:20:36 |
68 | Daniel Tyson | Philadelphia | 00:20:37 |
69 | Jason Hagerman | Mullica Hill | 00:20:44 |
70 | Matthew Petrutz | Pennsville | 00:20:52 |
71 | Preston Shearer | Montoursville | 00:20:56 |
72 | Nicholas Cowell | Philadelphia | 00:20:58 |
73 | Brian Rafter | Riverton | 00:20:59 |
74 | John Kopp | Philadelphia | 00:21:01 |
75 | Greg Seward | Barrington | 00:21:05 |
76 | Andrew Hertzog | Glenside | 00:21:08 |
77 | Michael Urban | Newark | 00:21:08 |
78 | Daniel Rowan | Springfield | 00:21:09 |
79 | Dan Mcginley | Sicklerville | 00:21:10 |
80 | Richard Bates | Elkton | 00:21:12 |
81 | Brian Sappio | Marlton | 00:21:15 |
82 | Domenick Addesi | Lansdale | 00:21:17 |
83 | David Farnsworth | Pottstown | 00:21:21 |
84 | Aaron Ronksley | Philadelphia | 00:21:23 |
85 | Michael Scott | Springfield | 00:21:24 |
86 | Jim Blanchet | Philadelphia | 00:21:30 |
87 | Devin Zuczek | Swarthmore | 00:21:31 |
88 | Mike Cordisco | Philadelphia | 00:21:31 |
89 | Dave Lubbe | Burlington | 00:21:32 |
90 | Michael Weppler | Audubon | 00:21:32 |
91 | Tim Austin | Warrington | 00:21:34 |
92 | David Fudala | Maple Shade | 00:21:36 |
93 | Matt Leblanc | Philadelphia | 00:21:38 |
94 | Cory Weiss | Downingtown | 00:21:39 |
95 | Jeremy Powis | Phoenixville | 00:21:39 |
96 | Tom Davidick | Hazleton | 00:21:39 |
97 | Eric Mursch | Philadelphia | 00:21:40 |
98 | Steve Mollichella | Furlong | 00:21:41 |
99 | Jonathan Radice | Philadelphia | 00:21:42 |
100 | Kevin Lu | Upper Darby | 00:21:42 |
Results Women - Top 100
Pos | Name | City | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan Coyle | Bellmawr | 00:18:46 |
2 | Whitney Heydenreich | Danville | 00:19:24 |
3 | Hollie Sick | Cherry Hill | 00:20:11 |
4 | Lara Miller | Philadelphia | 00:20:18 |
5 | Jill Pomykacz | Laurel Springs | 00:20:37 |
6 | Elizabeth Mchale | Philadelphia | 00:20:41 |
7 | Evangeline Krajewski | Philadelphia | 00:20:41 |
8 | Brittany Murtha | Stratford | 00:20:48 |
9 | Sara Palmer | Philadelphia | 00:20:54 |
10 | Keri Traficante | Wood-Ridge | 00:21:16 |
11 | Jeny Vieth | Philadelphia | 00:21:19 |
12 | Hannah Zimmerman | Conshohocken | 00:21:32 |
13 | Meg Mccoach | Springfield | 00:21:33 |
14 | Maryellen Mcdaniels | Philadelphia | 00:21:46 |
15 | Regina Grabey | Springfield | 00:21:48 |
16 | Suzanne Fiedler | Mays Landing | 00:21:53 |
17 | Vicky Huang | Mount Laurel | 00:21:58 |
18 | Jennifer Boutin | Bear | 00:21:59 |
19 | Angela Mastrangelo | Cherry Hill | 00:22:15 |
20 | Anna Albergo | Lutherville-Timonium | 00:22:19 |
21 | Mary Brierley | Oreland | 00:22:21 |
22 | Keely Schlegel | Lebanon | 00:22:25 |
23 | Kristyn Baker | Springfield | 00:22:26 |
24 | Norine Pickhaver | Newtown Square | 00:22:27 |
25 | Susanna Simer | Philadelphia | 00:22:27 |
26 | Jen Quigley | Harleysville | 00:22:27 |
27 | Kristin Pomponio | Feasterville | 00:22:28 |
28 | Lisa Kapp | Philadelphia | 00:22:28 |
29 | Danielle Fudala | Maple Shade | 00:22:30 |
30 | Lisa Kuliczkowski | Yardley | 00:22:31 |
31 | Emily Weiss | Philadelphia | 00:22:36 |
32 | Kristin Petell | Oaklyn | 00:22:39 |
33 | Michele Walter | Broomall | 00:22:50 |
34 | Theresa Gagliardi | Media | 00:22:54 |
35 | Joylynn Torelli | Woodbury | 00:22:58 |
36 | Adrianna Borgia | Swarthmore | 00:22:58 |
37 | Sylvia Smith | Haddon Twp | 00:22:59 |
38 | Eric Fleming | Philadelphia | 00:22:59 |
39 | Carrie Wach | Hainesport | 00:23:01 |
40 | Juliane Holz | Philadelphia | 00:23:07 |
41 | Lawren Duffy | Bensalem | 00:23:18 |
42 | Elizabeth Blair | Haddon Township | 00:23:24 |
43 | Caitlin Berman | Moorestown | 00:23:26 |
44 | Tami Thomas | Ashley | 00:23:26 |
45 | Krystina Failalce | Philadelphia | 00:23:30 |
46 | Erin Kitley | Delran | 00:23:34 |
47 | Nicole Pomponio | Feasterville | 00:23:35 |
48 | Ally O'Malley | Langhorne | 00:23:39 |
49 | Jennie Berman | Philadelphia | 00:23:47 |
50 | Jazmine Smaldone | Fort Lee | 00:23:48 |
51 | Claire Fondrie-Teitler | Philadelphia | 00:23:49 |
52 | Kristina Medina | Philadelphia | 00:23:53 |
53 | Kayla Baczewski | Philadelphia | 00:23:54 |
54 | Laura Davis | Deptford | 00:23:55 |
55 | Ariana Abes | Branchburg | 00:23:56 |
56 | Nicole Priest | King Of Prussia | 00:23:56 |
57 | Melanie Zeiset | Terre Hill | 00:23:57 |
58 | Irene Garvin | Audubon | 00:23:57 |
59 | Heather Mattern | Somerdale | 00:23:58 |
60 | Logan Shaw | Hainesport | 00:24:08 |
61 | Jenna Fannon | Newark | 00:24:08 |
62 | Sarah Fabritiis | Philadelphia | 00:24:12 |
63 | Samantha Greisiger | Conshohocken | 00:24:14 |
64 | Caitlyn Clarke | Audubon | 00:24:15 |
65 | Jordyn Mcarthur | Hainesport | 00:24:15 |
66 | Shauna Mcadam | Marlton | 00:24:20 |
67 | Alyse Parker | Clementon | 00:24:23 |
68 | Claire Falcone | West Chester | 00:24:25 |
69 | Colleen Sinzdak | Washington | 00:24:26 |
70 | Katrina Steenkamer | Levittown | 00:24:26 |
71 | Ali Cipollone | Garnet Valley | 00:24:27 |
72 | Kait Andrien | West Chester | 00:24:28 |
73 | Megan Gotowski | Highland Park | 00:24:29 |
74 | Ryan Vitola | Middletown | 00:24:30 |
75 | Stephanie Powers | Swarthmore | 00:24:35 |
76 | Meg Harkins | Philadelphia | 00:24:37 |
77 | Lauren Pirrone | Bellmawr | 00:24:40 |
78 | Rebecca Salowe | Philadelphia | 00:24:40 |
79 | Michelle Tennant | Wexford | 00:24:44 |
80 | Diane Pellak | Springfield | 00:24:44 |
81 | Mikaela Halliday | Phoenixville | 00:24:47 |
82 | Mae Carlson | Philadelphia | 00:24:47 |
83 | Kristen Sun | Philadelphia | 00:24:49 |
84 | Lisa Shah | Garnet Valley | 00:24:50 |
85 | Regan Trexler | Pittsgrove | 00:24:51 |
86 | Ava Trexler | Pittsgrove | 00:24:51 |
87 | Rebecca Olsho | Philadelphia | 00:24:54 |
88 | Courtney Doyle | Philadelphia | 00:25:02 |
89 | Maureen O'Brien-Wagner | Mount Laurel | 00:25:02 |
90 | Danisha Wenger | Denver | 00:25:04 |
91 | Aishleen Tobolski | Cherry Hill | 00:25:06 |
92 | Maureen Mattson | Thornton | 00:25:07 |
93 | Kelli Merrifield | Newtown Square | 00:25:07 |
94 | Lauren Daigle | Millville | 00:25:11 |
95 | Sinead Egan | Broomall | 00:25:13 |
96 | Jamie Geibler | Morton | 00:25:13 |
97 | Kathleen Lukes | Devon | 00:25:13 |
98 | Fiona Egan | Broomall | 00:25:13 |
99 | Kate Sesuca | Philadelphia | 00:25:14 |
100 | Megan Rice | Waldwick | 00:25:15 |
All results and photos from Phillies Charities 5K
More about running in the USA:
Kommentar schreiben