The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Bellin Run 10K 2024 in Green Bay, Wisconsin.
The result lists from Bellin Run 10K and 5K on June 8, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2019, 2022, 2023).
More beautiful races: Running in Wisconsin - All Races [Running Calendar]
Results Bellin Run 10K 2024
Results Men 2024:
The complete ranking list will be online shortly. Please refresh the page.
Ranking Women 2024:
Available in a few minutes.
Complete results list from Bellin Run 10K
Results of past years:
Results Bellin Run 10K 2023
Results Women 2023:
Pos | Name | Hometown | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathy Vandehy | Menasha | 00:35:16 |
2 | Katelyn Murphy | Green Bay | 00:36:39 |
3 | Kelsey Radobicky | Green Bay | 00:37:17 |
4 | Maggie Priebe | Allouez | 00:38:00 |
5 | Brook Vandenlangenberg | De Pere | 00:38:20 |
6 | Erin Moldenhauer | Ripon | 00:39:33 |
7 | Nicole Strutz | Two Rivers | 00:39:38 |
8 | Sara Rohde | De Pere | 00:39:46 |
9 | Dawn Charlier-Grunnagle | Dallas | 00:39:57 |
10 | Kristen Doster | Green Bay | 00:39:58 |
11 | Katie Ainsworth | Little Suamico | 00:40:56 |
12 | Elizabeth Kanzleiter | Suamico | 00:41:16 |
13 | Emily Seehafer | Marathon City | 00:41:24 |
14 | Erin Nachreiner Mackesey | Brookfield | 00:41:27 |
15 | Katie Barrera | Green Bay | 00:41:39 |
16 | Tricia Bardin | Marinette | 00:41:51 |
17 | Erin Schmitt | Sheboygan | 00:41:55 |
18 | Andrea Dalebroux | Green Bay | 00:41:58 |
19 | Amy Rach | Grafton | 00:42:10 |
20 | Callie Bartel | Hobart | 00:42:22 |
21 | Sue Pierson | Waupaca | 00:42:24 |
22 | Andrea Mueller | Athens | 00:42:45 |
23 | Katelyn Peterson | Denmark | 00:43:28 |
24 | Natalie Wenzelow | Winneconne | 00:43:35 |
25 | Katie Holbrook | Clintonville | 00:43:42 |
26 | Elaina Jindra | Milwaukee | 00:43:43 |
27 | Savannah Hoskyn | Hillboro | 00:43:57 |
28 | Alexandra Fabry | Sobieski | 00:44:03 |
29 | Angela Danowski | De Pere | 00:44:22 |
30 | Brooklyn Luebke | Maribel | 00:44:51 |
31 | Katelyn Maydaniuk | Cudahy | 00:45:22 |
32 | Brenna Cisler | New Franken | 00:45:27 |
33 | Katie Leon Ortega | Green Bay | 00:45:34 |
34 | Brianna Olson | Embarrass | 00:45:36 |
35 | Lynn Fitzsimmons | Mequon | 00:45:38 |
36 | Hanna Moscho | Menasha | 00:45:41 |
37 | Emily Derenne | De Pere | 00:45:48 |
38 | Trisha Ebel | De Pere | 00:45:56 |
39 | Jessica Geurts | Bellevue | 00:46:00 |
40 | McKenna Moldenhauer | Green Bay | 00:46:03 |
41 | Katrina Shay | Franklin | 00:46:05 |
42 | Terra Arendt | Green Bay | 00:46:12 |
43 | Christine Patterson | Platteville | 00:46:21 |
44 | Julie Uychiat | Crivitz | 00:46:22 |
45 | Melanie Mikecz | Sf | 00:46:29 |
46 | Jean Lemke | De Pere | 00:46:32 |
47 | Erica Annear | Denmark | 00:46:38 |
48 | Sherri Umentum | Green Bay | 00:46:44 |
49 | Claire E Delmarcelle | Suamico | 00:46:50 |
50 | Elizabeth Miller | De Pere | 00:46:51 |
51 | Randi Snowberry | New Franken | 00:47:05 |
52 | Anika Tollerud | Appleton | 00:47:38 |
53 | Ava Cumicek | Green Bay | 00:47:44 |
54 | Boyana Popova | Marinette | 00:47:45 |
55 | Camille Haller | Green Bay | 00:47:51 |
56 | Sarah Dehnel | Green Bay | 00:47:52 |
57 | Kaitlin Goodman | Kirkland | 00:47:56 |
58 | Faith Liebl | Edwardsville | 00:47:59 |
59 | Jenna Starry | De Pere | 00:48:01 |
60 | Ashley Derenne | De Pere | 00:48:03 |
61 | Jennifer van den Elzen | Green Bay | 00:48:12 |
62 | Alexandra Spicer | Madison | 00:48:15 |
63 | Sarah Lippens | De Pere | 00:48:17 |
64 | Erica Shookman | Green Bay | 00:48:18 |
65 | Miranda Charles | Kewaunee | 00:48:21 |
66 | Kendra Sohm | De Pere | 00:48:24 |
67 | Jenny Staab | Milwaukee | 00:48:26 |
68 | Katie Dehn | De Pere | 00:48:26 |
69 | Kristen Brazzale | Appleton | 00:48:48 |
70 | Amanda Gloshen | Kewaunee | 00:48:51 |
71 | Audrey Rabitz | Manitowoc | 00:48:57 |
72 | Mickey Adams | Green Bay | 00:49:01 |
73 | Adriana Garcia | Green Bay | 00:49:02 |
74 | Jennifer Callow | Green Bay | 00:49:03 |
75 | Stephanie Whalen | De Pere | 00:49:05 |
76 | Julie Brockway | Green Bay | 00:49:06 |
77 | Jodie Meyer | Oshkosh | 00:49:11 |
78 | Katherine Hanson | Green Bay | 00:49:12 |
79 | Rachel Weber Brunmeier | Green Bay | 00:49:18 |
80 | Claire Duchateau | Luxemburg | 00:49:23 |
81 | Jessica Jannsen | Appleton | 00:49:23 |
82 | Lillian Franzen | Green Bay | 00:49:24 |
83 | Sophia Mleziva | Luxemburg | 00:49:26 |
84 | Anne Vollrath | De Pere | 00:49:27 |
85 | Rochelle Anderson | Marinette | 00:49:30 |
86 | Kymberly Ludwig | Pulaski | 00:49:31 |
87 | Katie Feucht | Appleton | 00:49:33 |
88 | Uta Pippig | Longmont | 00:49:37 |
89 | Petra Strawn | Green Bay | 00:49:37 |
90 | Heather Kavanaugh | Kaukauna | 00:49:42 |
91 | Shana Defnet Ledvina | De Pere | 00:49:49 |
92 | Emily Smith | Green Bay | 00:49:52 |
93 | Cassie Johnston | Green Bay | 00:49:54 |
94 | Tammy Durant | De Pere | 00:50:06 |
95 | Kelly Corroy | De Pere | 00:50:09 |
96 | Sarah Wolfenberg | Iron Mountain | 00:50:10 |
97 | Lia Greving | Elkhorn | 00:50:18 |
98 | Adrienne Zwijacz | Land O' Lakes | 00:50:24 |
99 | Emily Zwijacz | Marietta | 00:50:25 |
100 | Becky Fourness | De Pere | 00:50:34 |
Results Men 2023:
Pos | Name | Hometown | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared Ward | Mapleton | 00:29:55 |
2 | Brendan Gregg | West Sacramento | 00:30:56 |
3 | Darin Lau | Eau Claire | 00:32:10 |
4 | Riley Siltman | Green Bay | 00:32:37 |
5 | Cameron Cullen | Kewaunee | 00:33:06 |
6 | Payton Heinberg | Green Bay | 00:33:13 |
7 | Ryan Kromer | Green Bay | 00:33:19 |
8 | Mike Zwijacz | Land O' Lakes | 00:33:20 |
9 | Paul Gutmann | Franklin | 00:33:26 |
10 | Riley Volkman | Seymour | 00:33:32 |
11 | Caden Schneider | Reedsburg | 00:33:34 |
12 | Clay Taylor | Reedsville | 00:33:40 |
13 | Scott Downard | Green Bay | 00:33:40 |
14 | Colman Lenci | Wauwatosa | 00:33:47 |
15 | Brent Kann | Eau Claire | 00:33:53 |
16 | Erik Johnson | Green Bay | 00:33:55 |
17 | John Hollister | Neenah | 00:33:57 |
18 | Steve Lloyd | Sf | 00:34:24 |
19 | Michael Kreuser | Green Bay | 00:34:54 |
20 | David Schneekloth | Appleton | 00:34:56 |
21 | Justin Goetz | Marshfield | 00:34:59 |
22 | Alex Kimble | Hobart | 00:35:02 |
23 | Todd Fergus | Oneida | 00:35:18 |
24 | Zach Jindra | Milwaukee | 00:35:40 |
25 | Matthew Klumpyan | Green Bay | 00:35:45 |
26 | Michael Holly | De Pere | 00:35:53 |
27 | Ben Miller | Newton | 00:36:04 |
28 | Jason Ryf | Oshkosh | 00:36:07 |
29 | Brent Riopelle | Ashwaubenon | 00:36:27 |
30 | Tim Kowols | Green Bay | 00:36:28 |
31 | Matthew Lancour | De Pere | 00:36:37 |
32 | Peter Baum | Minneapolis | 00:36:48 |
33 | Tyler Hass | Appleton | 00:36:48 |
34 | Cassidy McGowan | Green Bay | 00:36:50 |
35 | Conor Cullinane | Green Bay | 00:37:01 |
36 | Benny Frericks | Madison | 00:37:05 |
37 | Maxwell Biebel | Allouez | 00:37:09 |
38 | Lucius Janquart | De Pere | 00:37:13 |
39 | Matthew Reynders | Green Bay | 00:37:23 |
40 | Evan Krug | Green Bay | 00:37:34 |
41 | Randy Johnson JR | Green Bay | 00:37:35 |
42 | Victor Solano | Hartford | 00:37:40 |
43 | Nate Vandervest | Green Bay | 00:37:41 |
44 | Austin Tisch | Green Bay | 00:37:41 |
45 | Jordan Finlay | De Pere | 00:37:49 |
46 | Jason Wesolowski | De Pere | 00:37:54 |
47 | Nicholas Borkovec | Green Bay | 00:37:54 |
48 | Erik Breuer | Marinette | 00:38:04 |
49 | Victor Geiser | Belgium | 00:38:07 |
50 | Brandon Baker | De Pere | 00:38:09 |
51 | Jordon Knier | Omro | 00:38:20 |
52 | Nate Griepentrog | Cato | 00:38:24 |
53 | Shane Griepentrog | Cato | 00:38:26 |
54 | Ryan Thurk | Green Bay | 00:38:36 |
55 | Matthew Adams | Green Bay | 00:38:47 |
56 | Anthony Lennon | Monona | 00:38:47 |
57 | Mark Manz | Kiel | 00:38:50 |
58 | Ben Kubucki | Green Bay | 00:38:53 |
59 | James Cullen | Kewaunee | 00:38:54 |
60 | Collin Fayas | De Pere | 00:39:00 |
61 | Jared Weiler | Appleton | 00:39:09 |
62 | Jasper Rosenau | Green Bay | 00:39:12 |
63 | Nathan Pilon | Pulaski | 00:39:18 |
64 | Trystan Willems Wagner | Green Bay | 00:39:22 |
65 | Collin Legrave | Luxemburg | 00:39:25 |
66 | Eric Ledvina | Marshfield | 00:39:27 |
67 | John Natzke | De Pere | 00:39:28 |
68 | Noah Zhang | Depere | 00:39:31 |
69 | Ian Hoppe | Green Bay | 00:39:32 |
70 | Aaron Dorsey | Hobart | 00:39:34 |
71 | Brandon Boehm | Pulaski | 00:39:37 |
72 | Jackson Fogarty | Sturgeon Bay | 00:39:37 |
73 | Steve Pirelli | Neenah | 00:39:40 |
74 | Jake Bauman | Allouez | 00:39:43 |
75 | Kaemyn Heritage | Eagle River | 00:39:43 |
76 | Dejuan Plummer | Green Bay | 00:39:43 |
77 | Kevin Cullen | Green Bay | 00:39:44 |
78 | Kyle Burlingame | Oshkosh | 00:39:47 |
79 | Josh Hampton | De Pere | 00:39:49 |
80 | Cory Zuberbier | Neenah | 00:39:50 |
81 | Evan Kohrt | Deforest | 00:39:53 |
82 | Jordan Neeck | De Pere | 00:39:58 |
83 | Scott Gerben | Madison | 00:40:01 |
84 | Aaron Jenkins | Sun Prairie | 00:40:06 |
85 | Ben Hoskyn | Hillboro | 00:40:09 |
86 | Henry Keating | De Pere | 00:40:12 |
87 | Jacob Naegeli | Green Bay | 00:40:20 |
88 | David Schonscheck | Omro | 00:40:25 |
89 | Michael Scheller | De Pere | 00:40:29 |
90 | Vladimir Boettcher | De Pere | 00:40:46 |
91 | Tyler Kinder | Urbandale | 00:40:47 |
92 | Grayson Heath | Green Bay | 00:41:00 |
93 | Michael Holstead | De Pere | 00:41:08 |
94 | Brady Wallace | Green Bay | 00:41:09 |
95 | Spencer Thiry | Luxemburg | 00:41:24 |
96 | William Guc | Hartland | 00:41:28 |
97 | Tyler McCune | Appleton | 00:41:31 |
98 | Randall Deblare II | Green Bay | 00:41:32 |
99 | Samuel Krier | De Pere | 00:41:41 |
100 | Jonathan Szczepanski | Sobieski | 00:41:46 |
Results Bellin Run 10K 2022
Results - Top 100
Pos | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Jared Ward | 29:09:00 |
2 | Brendan Gregg | 29:39:00 |
3 | Matt Cooper | 30:43:00 |
4 | Noah Jahnke | 32:18:00 |
5 | Matt Kasten | 32:28:00 |
6 | Paul Gutmann | 32:42:00 |
7 | Brent Kann | 33:04:00 |
1 | Risper Gesabwa | 33:11:00 |
2 | Makenna Myler | 33:18:00 |
8 | Riley Siltman | 33:20:00 |
9 | David Schneekloth | 33:21:00 |
10 | John Hollister | 33:44:00 |
11 | Riley Volkman | 33:50:00 |
12 | Cameron Ausen | 34:05:00 |
13 | Ryan Kromer | 34:16:00 |
14 | Erik Johnson | 34:20:00 |
15 | Alex Kimble | 34:37:00 |
3 | Kathy Derks | 34:39:00 |
16 | Colman Lenci | 34:53:00 |
17 | Justin Goetz | 35:02:00 |
18 | Zach Jindra | 35:06:00 |
19 | Joshua Wilson | 35:13:00 |
20 | Jason Ryf | 35:20:00 |
4 | Cheyenne Moore | 35:33:00 |
21 | Todd Fergus | 35:39:00 |
22 | Michael Kreuser | 35:46:00 |
23 | Aaron Mickelson | 35:52:00 |
24 | Dan Simon | 36:13:00 |
25 | Brent Riopelle | 36:15:00 |
26 | Conor Cullinane | 36:18:00 |
27 | Cassidy McGowan | 36:27:00 |
28 | Tyler Hass | 36:42:00 |
29 | Matthew Reynders | 36:44:00 |
30 | Nicholas Borkovec | 36:59:00 |
31 | Benjamin Miller | 37:03:00 |
32 | Benny Frericks | 37:04:00 |
33 | Tim Kowols | 37:11:00 |
34 | Collin Legrave | 37:18:00 |
35 | Brandon Baker | 37:23:00 |
36 | Michael Holly | 37:38:00 |
37 | Bryce Legois | 37:41:00 |
38 | Scott Mulinix | 37:44:00 |
39 | Derrick Fameree | 37:53:00 |
40 | Enoch Thielhelm | 37:54:00 |
41 | Nate Vandervest | 38:00:00 |
5 | Erin Moldenhauer | 38:05:00 |
6 | Maggie Priebe | 38:10:00 |
42 | Luke Gulbrand | 38:12:00 |
43 | Ben Kubicki | 38:12:00 |
44 | Luke Ruble | 38:13:00 |
45 | Bryce Hawley | 38:18:00 |
46 | Caleb Smith | 38:24:00 |
47 | Kory Derenne | 38:32:00 |
48 | Ryan Eggert | 38:39:00 |
49 | Cody Leanna | 38:39:00 |
50 | Anthony Lennon | 38:50:00 |
51 | David Beaudette | 38:59:00 |
52 | Ryan Thurk | 39:03:00 |
7 | Nicole Strutz | 39:04:00 |
53 | Erik Breuer | 39:06:00 |
54 | Eric Ledvina | 39:07:00 |
55 | Isaac Johnson | 39:10:00 |
56 | Andrew Hooley | 39:10:00 |
57 | Steven Lichon | 39:16:00 |
58 | Nathan Pilon | 39:19:00 |
59 | Tim Olson | 39:19:00 |
60 | Spencer Thiry | 39:24:00 |
61 | Kaemyn Heritage Theiss | 39:32:00 |
62 | Huw Griffiths | 39:38:00 |
8 | Sara Rohde | 39:40:00 |
9 | Kelsey Radobicky | 39:40:00 |
63 | Dylan Grimsrud | 39:40:00 |
10 | Sophie Bolich | 39:42:00 |
64 | Kory Wiegert | 39:45:00 |
65 | Jacob Dorn | 39:47:00 |
11 | Brook Vandenlangenberg | 39:48:00 |
66 | Jackson Fogarty | 39:55:00 |
67 | Conner Hawley | 39:55:00 |
12 | Sarah Mahaney | 39:58:00 |
68 | Brian Thielhelm | 40:01:00 |
69 | Konrad Winkels | 40:05:00 |
70 | Brandon Boehm | 40:06:00 |
71 | Ben Mubanga | 40:09:00 |
72 | Jacob Bauman | 40:12:00 |
73 | Austin Tisch | 40:13:00 |
74 | Ryan Dart | 40:21:00 |
75 | Austin John | 40:25:00 |
76 | Ilya Svetlichnyy | 40:33:00 |
77 | Andrew Turner | 40:46:00 |
78 | Aaron Jenkins | 40:47:00 |
79 | Tyler McCune | 40:49:00 |
80 | Cory Zuberbier | 40:52:00 |
81 | Randy Johnson Jr. | 40:53:00 |
82 | Zach Kubicki | 40:54:00 |
83 | Collin Fayas | 40:55:00 |
84 | Lincoln Kuehn | 40:55:00 |
85 | Hudson Thiry | 41:00:00 |
86 | John Payne | 41:02:00 |
13 | Mindy Waddell | 41:08:00 |
87 | Tim Maass | 41:13:00 |
Results Bellin Run 10K 2019
Results Men - Top 100
Pos | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Ward Jared | 29:45:00 |
2 | Gregg Brendan | 30:13:00 |
3 | Beck Andy | 32:33:00 |
4 | Friedman Michael | 32:43:00 |
5 | Kann Brent | 32:49:00 |
6 | Goetz Justin | 33:07:00 |
7 | Garcia Miguel | 33:20:00 |
8 | Kromer Ryan | 33:46:00 |
9 | Ryf Jason | 33:48:00 |
10 | Kubasta Luke | 34:03:00 |
11 | Paulson Mark | 34:07:00 |
12 | Johnson Erik | 34:20:00 |
13 | Schneekloth David | 34:22:00 |
14 | Kasten Matt | 34:25:00 |
15 | Coughlin Tristan | 34:27:00 |
16 | Skinkis Justin | 34:29:00 |
17 | Van Grinsven Joe | 34:38:00 |
18 | Ausen Cameron | 34:43:00 |
19 | Hinderman Ethan | 34:49:00 |
20 | Overeem-Engler Joe | 35:25:00 |
21 | Miller Ben | 35:38:00 |
22 | Jordan Lorenz | 35:43:00 |
23 | Keflezighi Meb | 35:48:00 |
24 | Fameree Derrick | 35:49:00 |
25 | Fergus Todd | 35:51:00 |
26 | Schroeder Ryan | 36:04:00 |
27 | Wagner Todd | 36:04:00 |
28 | Massey Daniel | 36:20:00 |
29 | Manz Mark | 36:29:00 |
30 | Kowols Tim | 36:33:00 |
31 | Riopelle Brent | 36:33:00 |
32 | Lancour Matt | 36:36:00 |
33 | Cullen Cameron | 36:40:00 |
34 | Hollister John | 36:40:00 |
35 | Krahn Christopher | 36:44:00 |
36 | Scheld Parker | 36:44:00 |
37 | Johnson Jr Randy | 36:53:00 |
38 | Brossard Ben | 37:01:00 |
39 | Dorsey Aaron | 37:20:00 |
40 | Borkovec Nicholas | 37:21:00 |
41 | Sisel Connor | 37:28:00 |
42 | Miller Jules | 37:30:00 |
43 | Neri Eduardo | 37:30:00 |
44 | Lindsey Keith | 37:48:00 |
45 | Vandervest Nate | 37:53:00 |
46 | Hass Tyler | 37:57:00 |
47 | Weina Benjamin | 37:58:00 |
48 | Hendricks Chris | 38:03:00 |
49 | Lichon Steven | 38:11:00 |
50 | Kralovec Aleksandr | 38:17:00 |
51 | Martens Jonathan | 38:19:00 |
52 | Holly Michael | 38:21:00 |
53 | Phillips Trentin | 38:36:00 |
54 | Kipkorir Solomon | 38:40:00 |
55 | Decleene Jonah | 38:44:00 |
56 | Frericks Benny | 38:53:00 |
57 | Kubicki Ben | 38:54:00 |
58 | Geiser Victor | 38:56:00 |
59 | Vandenplas Kurt | 38:56:00 |
60 | Baker Brandon | 38:57:00 |
61 | Martens Isaiah | 39:01:00 |
62 | Short Justin | 39:12:00 |
63 | Kreuser Michael | 39:16:00 |
64 | Maass Tim | 39:19:00 |
65 | Jeanmaire Lucas | 39:22:00 |
66 | Benz Collin | 39:22:00 |
67 | Brown Gary | 39:22:00 |
68 | Murphy Andrew | 39:23:00 |
69 | Adams Matt | 39:24:00 |
70 | Thurk Ryan | 39:24:00 |
71 | Arndt Patrick | 39:24:00 |
72 | Gard John | 39:30:00 |
73 | Aderhold Andrew | 39:31:00 |
74 | Bergeman Jordan | 39:33:00 |
75 | Poirier Matthew | 39:36:00 |
76 | John Austin | 39:39:00 |
77 | Reda Joseph | 39:40:00 |
78 | Kuehn Lincoln | 39:41:00 |
79 | Boehm Brandon | 39:45:00 |
80 | Lasecki Kim | 39:45:00 |
81 | Holzem Eddie | 39:45:00 |
82 | Moreno Diego | 40:02:00 |
83 | Schuette Robert | 40:02:00 |
84 | Paris Aaron | 40:02:00 |
85 | Arndt Caleb | 40:08:00 |
86 | Kasten Tanner | 40:09:00 |
87 | Wiluth Dave | 40:11:00 |
88 | Busse Brian | 40:14:00 |
89 | Moroney John | 40:16:00 |
90 | Zernicke Caleb | 40:31:00 |
91 | Grovogel Max | 40:33:00 |
92 | Bauman Jacob | 40:33:00 |
93 | Murphy William | 40:33:00 |
94 | Thiry Spencer | 40:34:00 |
95 | Zuberbier Cory | 40:36:00 |
96 | Holstead Michael | 40:38:00 |
97 | Sanchez Adam | 40:39:00 |
98 | Kimble Alex | 40:48:00 |
99 | Rose Michael | 40:48:00 |
100 | Lax Tim | 40:55:00 |
Results Women - Top 100
Pos | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Gesabwa Risper | 33:23:00 |
2 | Goodman Kaitlin | 33:34:00 |
3 | Charlier-Grunnagle Dawn | 35:48:00 |
4 | Kralovetz Leah | 36:24:00 |
5 | Priebe Maggie | 37:07:00 |
6 | Schmitz Laura | 38:03:00 |
7 | Gray Anna | 38:29:00 |
8 | Green Kiley | 38:46:00 |
9 | Rohde Sara | 39:24:00 |
10 | Gaysunas Megan | 39:29:00 |
11 | Vandenlangenberg Brook | 39:37:00 |
12 | Strutz Nicole | 39:51:00 |
13 | Waddell Mindy | 39:54:00 |
14 | Samuelson Joan | 40:22:00 |
15 | Cornelius Krista | 40:40:00 |
16 | Ashman Raissa | 41:19:00 |
17 | Petruzates Jessica | 41:30:00 |
18 | Mueller Lisa | 41:38:00 |
19 | Dalebroux Andrea | 41:43:00 |
20 | Fergus Christina | 42:25:00 |
21 | Pierson Sue | 42:29:00 |
22 | Levin Allie | 42:34:00 |
23 | Van Lanen Stephanie | 42:44:00 |
24 | Doster Kristen | 43:03:00 |
25 | Feldhausen Erin | 43:07:00 |
26 | Lane Macey | 43:11:00 |
27 | Barrera Katie | 43:26:00 |
28 | Ebel Trisha | 43:35:00 |
29 | Delmarcelle Claire | 43:53:00 |
30 | Miller Caris | 43:55:00 |
31 | Kositzke Terra | 43:59:00 |
32 | Baus Molly | 44:14:00 |
33 | Huben Savannah | 44:27:00 |
34 | Lauritsen Robyn | 44:28:00 |
35 | Ward Jennifer | 44:28:00 |
36 | Johnston Cassie | 44:43:00 |
37 | Wisneski Jennifer | 44:49:00 |
38 | Moore Lynne | 44:52:00 |
39 | Burns Aj | 44:53:00 |
40 | Gosselin Becca | 44:56:00 |
41 | Auricchio Amanda | 44:58:00 |
42 | Schmoll Kate | 44:59:00 |
43 | Mahaney Sarah | 45:03:00 |
44 | Chaltry Becky | 45:05:00 |
45 | Wenzelow Natalie | 45:05:00 |
46 | Schroeder Keelie | 45:13:00 |
47 | Gindt Kristi | 45:22:00 |
48 | Delaney Kelly | 45:22:00 |
49 | Przybylski Lamere Laurie | 45:23:00 |
50 | Ross Claudia | 45:29:00 |
51 | Vandeventer Pat | 45:30:00 |
52 | Dehn Katie | 46:02:00 |
53 | Shookman Erica | 46:04:00 |
54 | Mommaerts Casey | 46:07:00 |
55 | Burke Erica | 46:08:00 |
56 | Sheldon Melissa | 46:11:00 |
57 | Beining Shayna | 46:13:00 |
58 | Stiloski Sarah | 46:15:00 |
59 | Spitzer Alli | 46:21:00 |
60 | Olsen Karen | 46:22:00 |
61 | Monpas Theresa | 46:24:00 |
62 | Brunner Laura | 46:28:00 |
63 | Cherne Kara | 46:28:00 |
64 | Kubicki Aubree | 46:36:00 |
65 | Genal Brittney | 46:39:00 |
66 | Pippig Uta | 46:41:00 |
67 | Jindra Morgan | 46:41:00 |
68 | Adams Mickey | 46:48:00 |
69 | Weiss Bethany | 46:50:00 |
70 | Vanderloop Sydney | 46:54:00 |
71 | Gardipee Kelley | 46:55:00 |
72 | Mleziva Sophia | 47:07:00 |
73 | Rolain Jessica | 47:16:00 |
74 | Ducklow Erin | 47:18:00 |
75 | Buss Shaylah | 47:20:00 |
76 | Eckert Sydney | 47:21:00 |
77 | Dietsche Brooke | 47:25:00 |
78 | Soukup Kaitlyn | 47:25:00 |
79 | Jeanquart Stacie | 47:28:00 |
80 | Kowalski Nicole | 47:33:00 |
81 | Hollahan Keely | 47:35:00 |
82 | Christorf Bayli | 47:39:00 |
83 | Kuc Allison | 47:41:00 |
84 | Krahn Olivia | 47:42:00 |
85 | Corbeille Cheryl | 47:45:00 |
86 | Lehman Kayla | 47:48:00 |
87 | Degrave Jennifer | 47:51:00 |
88 | Ellis Carissa | 47:55:00 |
89 | Lindholm Breanna | 47:55:00 |
90 | Sternard Lisa | 47:56:00 |
91 | Winter Grace | 47:58:00 |
92 | Andre Dena | 48:01:00 |
93 | Mallien Kayli | 48:02:00 |
94 | Shefchik Lauren | 48:03:00 |
95 | Derenne Carina | 48:03:00 |
96 | Aderhold Julie | 48:04:00 |
97 | Schmitt Erin | 48:05:00 |
98 | Williams Jamie | 48:09:00 |
99 | Cisler Brenna | 48:15:00 |
100 | Thorson Melanie | 48:17:00 |
All results and photos from Bellin Run 10K
More about running in the USA:
Kommentare zum Artikel
Alle Kommentare und Meinungen zu diesem Beitrag