Blaufränkischland Marathon

The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Challenge Roth 2024 in Germany.

The result lists from Challenge Roth on June 7, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2022, 2023).

The Challenge Roth has been held since 2002.https://vg07.met.vgwort.de/na/263889c61a6a4208ba9ab7379eda8f5a

Results Challenge Roth 2024

Results Men 2024:

Pl.NameTeamZeit
1 Ditlev Magnus KTK86 (DEN) 07:23:24
2 Bishop Thomas Leeds Triathlon Centre 07:37:54
3 Von Berg Rudy USA 07:38:30
4 Stratmann Jan SSF Bonn Triathlon 07:38:57
5 Chevalier Leon Les Sables Vendee Triathlon 07:39:11
6 Zachäus Stefan TEAM X3M SNOOZE 07:40:28
7 Eggeling Marc Pro Team Hotel Jakob 07:44:14
8 Lewis Joshua Entire Performance Coaching 07:52:32
9 Störzer Christian Böhnlein Sports Bamberg 07:52:41
10 Huerzeler Samuel Triathlon Team Berner Oberland 07:53:06
11 Große-Freese Finn SV Bayreuth 07:54:36
12 Comhair Dieter SP&O 08:02:16
13 Cooper Zack That Triathlon Life / Team Hatch / Triviera 08:03:27
14 Bergamini Felipe CPH Brasil 08:04:49
15 Schröder-Groeneveld Leif USC Kiel 08:05:23
16 Dr. Fuentes Gonzalo PENOTA DENTAL ALUSIGMA 08:06:03
17 Wojt Lukasz Pewag Racing Team 08:06:27
18 Drachler Tobias KTT 01 08:07:16
19 Best Ruben Canyon Radpack 08:08:04
20 Walker Kit Total Tri Training 08:08:08
21 Lucks Silas USC KIEL 08:09:04
22 Minnican Fraser Team Jameson 08:09:09
23 Ludet Cédric Versailles Triathlon 08:11:37
24 Oppolzer Jan Kerberos 08:12:31
25 Scheuring Mark Scheuring-CREW // TSG Kleinostheim 08:14:48
26 Schmidt Morten Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 08:15:02
27 Wittmann Nico Nine Sub 9 - Roots Coaching 08:16:18
28 Sichert Andreas TriTeam Stopfenheim / Arriba Göppersdorf 08:16:24
29 Astorg Maxime TRITYC 08:16:56
30 Theis Sven Nine Sub 9 - Sisu Training 08:17:07
31 Bachmann Tobias Team Duxsports 08:17:27
32 Dr. Eccleston Lewis Manchester Tri club 08:19:46
33 Manninen Juuso TriathlonSuomi 08:19:48
34 Jørgensen Morten Falk Hareskovens Triathlonklub 08:21:30
35 Changeon Gwénaël Issy Triathlon 08:21:52
36 Ferner Fritz CANYON RAD PACK 08:22:12
37 Fischer Oliver Team Nikar Heidelberg 08:22:56
38 Lang Peter TCEC Mainz / Nine Sub 9 08:24:26
39 Bosch Thomas TC Backnang 08:25:30
40 Dyrholm Lars KTK86 08:25:57
41 De Jong Timm DLC Aachen 08:26:17
42 Pippart Timo Ksv Baunatal 08:26:23
43 Hindkjær Kristian Aarhus 1900 Triathlon 08:26:25
44 Heppner Lars Nine Sub 9/VfL Münster REACard Triathlon Team 08:26:36
45 Günther Niklas Triathlöwen Bremen 08:26:43
46 Schaffert Fabian TuS Fürstenfeldbruck e.V. 08:26:48
47 Rossignon Adrien TRITYC 08:26:58
48 König Daniel DJK Abenberg 08:27:08
49 Rebenstorf Kasper Hareskovens Triahtlon Klub 08:27:33
50 Dr. Vela Pulido Jose Miguel CDT RESISTENTIA T3 08:27:57
51 Dr. Vanmanshoven Noury Triathlon 4P 08:28:32
52 Nüesch Mathias Primecoaching 08:29:09
53 Kandutsch Florian SU TRI STYRIA / Polizeisport 08:29:17
54 Dr. Belser Jan SV Wendelsheim 08:29:20
55 Schori Yannick 08:29:28
56 Craik Cameron RÁS 08:29:56
57 Hounjet Thomas 08:30:30
58 Böttinger Samuel TSV Calw 08:30:58
59 Dr. Van Der Burgt Tijmen 08:31:03
60 Paolillo Mathieu Team Argon 18 France 08:31:09
61 Müller Jens TSV Neustadt / Rems 08:31:21
62 Gundersen Jørgen Oslo triatlon 08:31:31
63 Nisbet Toby Leeds Triathlon Centre 08:31:33
64 Arishita Michael Flagstaff Tri Club 08:32:04
65 Dr. Dupon Gilles PeakLevel - Jimber Triathlon Team 08:32:21
66 Hannah Patrick Cambridge Triathlon Club 08:32:41
67 Van Camp Adriaen Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 08:32:43
68 Läänemets Rait Triatloniklubi UP43 08:33:06
69 Lober Adrian La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 08:34:06
70 Giuliano Ryan 08:34:24
71 Gritton Ant 08:34:25
72 Türk Matthias Böhnlein Sports Bamberg 08:34:28
73 Colpaert Kim Ratrace Triatlon Team Oudenaarde 08:34:35
74 Honeder Paul ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr 08:34:44
75 Grampp Felix SSV Forchheim 08:34:48
76 Mclean Vanrisch 08:34:53
77 Wood Travis Tri Town 08:35:01
78 Schenke Leon DLC Aachen 08:35:47
79 Enzinger Herbert RSV Freilassing 08:35:47
80 Chase Nicholas Real Triathlon Squad 08:35:52
81 Gerner Jeremias TSG 08 Roth 08:36:02
82 Sämann Thomas Spannrit Team TSG Kleinostheim 08:36:19
83 Heinloth Nikolas Post SV Weilheim 08:36:33
84 Rigaux Nicolas Team Argon 18 France 08:36:38
85 Schmitz Timo TSV Oettingen 08:36:40
86 Krämer Christian Karlsruher Lemminge 08:37:03
87 De Boer Joris Agrostar Tri Team 08:37:16
88 Knobelspies Fabian SV Ludwigsburg 08 08:37:22
89 Dr. Kalmbach Jens LG Steinlach-Zollern 08:37:34
90 Franko Igor CDT Resistentia T3 08:37:57
91 Sheehy Donal AMS 08:37:58
92 Dr. Rezsohazy Romain TriGT 08:38:04
93 Flod Jonathan Triathlon Väst 08:38:10
94 Brosch Florian Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 08:38:14
95 Hoeksema Julien Pau Triathlon 08:38:40
96 Sommerhalter Markus 08:38:56
97 Balaña Rovira Josep 08:39:00
98 Dr. Kröner Andreas Sportverein Orthozentrum Wien 08:39:22
99 Welton Ross 08:39:23
100 Lowenthal Steven Team Every Man Jack 08:39:48

Results Women 2024:

Pl.NameTeamZeit
1 Haug Anne GER 08:02:38
2 Philipp Laura TSV Mannheim/ Hep Sportsteam 08:14:13
3 Visser Els NED 08:24:47
4 Reischmann Anne GER 08:26:07
5 Lewis Danielle USA 08:26:50
6 Græsbøll Christensen Katrine Aarhus 1900 Triathlon 08:34:55
7 Robisch Rebecca Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 08:36:51
8 Zimmermann Laura SVW05 08:40:43
9 Skala Julia Team P3 08:43:54
10 Pohjalainen Tiina TRIATHLONSUOMI 08:45:10
11 Obmann Gabriele Ac Donau Chemie St Veit 08:50:15
12 Thoes Svenja LAZ Saarbrücken 08:52:31
13 Kleine-Bley Leonie Tri Finish Münster 08:59:27
14 Mariani Caterina Triathlon Club Hergiswil, Triabasilea 09:00:06
15 Wunderle Stephanie SG Niederwangen 09:00:57
16 Illeditsch Elena 09:05:08
17 Murray Vanessa Melbourne Tri Club 09:05:27
18 Duke Dimity-Lee 09:06:37
19 Ahrens Johanna MRRC München 09:09:52
20 Prof. Hanschke Busch Alina AlinaNutriSport 09:11:14
21 Vanhoutte Jonie 3MD 09:11:56
22 Heinonen Laura SKB racing triathlon team 09:14:47
23 Vidal Sarah 09:15:26
24 Hiemann Denise TV1848 Coburg 09:15:40
25 Exenberger Sabrina Triathlonverein Kitzbühel 09:19:07
26 Lawson Anna Freespeed 09:21:28
27 Bax Dieuwertje De Doflijn Amsterdam 09:22:43
28 Betz Maja SC Ostheim/Rhön 09:24:29
29 Hielscher Marie FC St. Pauli Triathlon 09:24:43
30 Dengler Eva RSC Neukirchen 09:25:14
31 Böhler Annick TSCH Langenau 09:27:02
32 Bedwell Abi Team BodyWorks 09:27:20
33 Cockcroft Emma 09:30:54
34 Krain Mirell UP43 09:32:09
35 Ibert Sophia Post SV Nürnberg 09:34:55
36 Robin Anais ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 09:35:00
37 Backes Jana Triathlon Team Eupen / Triathlon Team Indeland 09:36:08
38 Beyrle Theresa Karlsruher Lemminge 09:36:14
39 Isenrich Rahel Tri Team Calanda 09:36:16
40 Dr. Visser Esther Mind Triathlon 09:36:22
41 Giuliano Jacqui 09:36:25
42 Meyer Sarah 09:36:46
43 Pietilainen Anna-Kaisa London Frontrunners 09:38:01
44 Paulus Christina Team Duxsports / Post SV Weilheim 09:38:28
45 Menzi Michelle Team Duxsports 09:39:40
46 Dauchenbeck Christina TV Fürth 1860 09:42:22
47 Stöcker Katja Team Icehouse e. V. 09:42:53
48 Mohr Aylin Weareballrn 09:44:33
49 Vano Alexandra Rougeot Beaune triathlon 09:45:52
50 Freeman Emily 09:46:00
51 Krautwald Nele 09:46:58
52 Sandhofer Carolina RATS Amstetten 09:47:18
53 Waugh Helen @teamwaugh2023 09:47:19
54 Griesbach Theresa La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 09:47:39
55 Grochowska Aleksandra CTS 09:48:45
56 Swainson Bexx 09:49:34
57 Hebbe Alexandra SV Altencelle 09:51:15
58 Hensel Marina SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 09:51:45
59 Kleen Sina TriTeam Gütersloh GTV 09:51:46
60 Huang Victoria Melbourne Tri Club 09:51:56
61 Van Aelst Ninah Sp&o Triatlon Mechelen 09:52:10
62 Dietzel Olivia Varlo 09:52:24
63 Helm Lisa Team Optimum/Team FitterTec 09:52:26
64 Klindworth Charlotte USC Kiel 09:54:31
65 Bottin Heloise TRI360 09:54:34
66 Thomas Sarah 09:55:18
67 Mittenbühler Birgit TRI RUN KUCHL 09:55:24
68 Taubert Victoria Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 09:55:27
69 Rollins Emily Octagon Elite 09:56:21
70 Scherübl Nadine Tristar Regensburg 09:57:26
71 König Anne UBS Tri Club 09:57:54
72 Eberhardt Anna 09:59:21
73 Nagle Michelle Sláinte Endurance 10:00:56
74 Mair Irmgard T3 Tri-Team-Traunsee 10:02:37
75 Rudl Alexandra Nonplusultra Esslingen 10:04:31
76 Kiener Barbara URC Spk Renner Langenlois 10:05:55
77 Thielen Birke SRL Triathlon Koblenz/sisu-training 10:09:28
78 Bartosiewicz Blair ROCHESTER AREA Triathletes 10:09:40
79 Miller Elizabeth Yoder performance 10:09:44
80 Nüßing Christina WSU Tri-Team Warendorf 10:11:22
81 Prof. Dr. Wojtylo Olimpia TRIMP 10:11:58
82 Koch Theresa Tus Fritzlar 10:13:03
83 List Svenja TriCologne 10:14:09
84 Mangelsdorf Kirsten Team Duxsports 10:15:17
85 Flurschütz Elvira SV Bayreuth e.V. 10:15:20
86 Wood Kirsty Triathlon Tauranga, Wyn Republic 10:15:47
87 Rotter Laura Tri Finisher Berlin 10:17:15
88 Dr. Hofer Caroline DayXCoaching 10:17:21
89 Dr. Lyttle Camilla 10:18:04
90 Seifen Anne MTC München 10:19:13
91 Cummerow Sandra Zeppelin Team/ OSC Potsdam 10:19:34
92 Beiche Conny SC Delphin Ingolstadt 10:20:23
93 Barre Aline 10:20:49
94 Rauch Leonie TSV Wasserburg 10:20:57
95 Rieger Barbara 10:21:08
96 Burbella Karen Team Zoot 10:22:09
97 Stettler Lea Power Bar 10:22:18
98 Wilkes Julia NRGPT 10:22:29
99 Oh Sun Jung 10:23:55
100 Smith Rebecca Sellars Elite Coaching 10:24:08

Challenge Roth: Complete results


Results of past years:

Results Challenge Roth 2023

Results Men 2023

PosNameNat.Time
1 Ditlev Magnus DEN 07:24:40
2 Lange Patrick GER 07:30:04
3 Kanute Ben USA 07:37:01
4 Bækkegård Daniel DEN 07:39:59
5 Dr. Skipper Joe GBR 07:44:10
6 Weiss Bradley RSA 07:46:06
7 Pohl Jason CAN 07:46:59
8 Laidlow Sam FRA 07:48:05
9 Dreitz Andreas GER 07:50:30
10 Lindars Kieran GBR 07:50:53
11 Olij Tristan NED 07:53:28
12 Kubo Ondrej SVK 07:55:20
13 Crudgington Will GBR 07:57:40
14 Kienle Sebastian GER 08:03:49
15 Dr. Mintern Christopher IRL 08:08:12
16 Dyson Pete GBR 08:12:17
17 Tungesvik Hans Christian NOR 08:12:24
18 Huckestein Simon GER 08:13:05
19 Wichert Lars GER 08:15:35
20 Frommhold Nils GER 08:16:02
21 Derrett Stephen GBR 08:16:03
22 Dels Chris GER 08:17:04
23 Köhn Silas GER 08:17:32
24 Dr. Plews Dan NZL 08:18:01
25 Mantell Ernest USA 08:18:46
26 Krauth Joachim GER 08:19:51
27 Tschishakowski Andreas GER 08:20:57
28 Besse Jean-Claude SUI 08:21:39
29 Dr. Van Diemen Pim NED 08:21:52
30 Bauer Kilian GER 08:21:56
31 Ferner Fritz GER 08:22:18
32 Cimermanis Edgars LAT 08:22:38
33 Rosendal Larsen Mikkel DEN 08:24:09
34 Quenette Nicolas CAN 08:26:31
35 Vanhalst Thomas BEL 08:27:45
36 Romain Criado FRA 08:28:57
37 Stadter Philipp GER 08:31:10
38 Lik Michael GER 08:33:28
39 Widmann Philipp GER 08:33:34
40 Kodewitz Martin GER 08:34:36
41 Pippart Timo GER 08:34:45
42 Mclean Vanrisch GBR 08:34:48
43 Lachat Théo FRA 08:35:40
44 Dr. Cooper Zachary GBR 08:35:57
45 Durif Nicolas FRA 08:36:12
46 Victor Michael GER 08:36:20
47 Tischler Pascal GER 08:36:41
48 Stormo Lars Petter NOR 08:37:35
49 Schräder Manuel GER 08:38:40
50 Wonke Martin GER 08:38:44
51 Hach Florian GER 08:39:33
52 Zbocna Maximilian GER 08:40:30
53 von Schmeling Finn GER 08:40:37
54 Grichting Waldi SUI 08:41:14
55 Diepart Xavier BEL 08:41:33
56 Oswald Michael GER 08:42:21
57 Knier Max GER 08:42:32
58 Sarv Mihkel EST 08:42:46
59 Jensen Steffen Bonde DEN 08:43:16
60 Philipps Joachim FRA 08:43:17
61 Tomlinson Mark GBR 08:43:50
62 Schauerhammer Sven GER 08:44:02
63 Coenen Clemens GER 08:44:37
64 Richthammer Stefan GER 08:44:43
65 Müller Jens GER 08:45:08
66 Andersen Frederik DEN 08:45:25
67 Rhein Philipp GER 08:45:28
68 Freitag Tim GER 08:45:38
69 Tietz Thomas GER 08:46:11
70 Dr. Lecompt Cyril FRA 08:46:14
71 Olivar Borderias Jorge Abel ESP 08:46:29
72 Mayer Julian GER 08:46:45
73 Paolillo Mathieu FRA 08:47:19
74 Prof. Dr. Sheehy Donal IRL 08:47:30
75 Schiller Felix GER 08:47:34
76 Koetsier Jaap NED 08:47:39
77 Weiss Felix GER 08:47:55
78 Bräutigam Tim GER 08:47:55
79 Dillo Peter-Johan NED 08:48:47
80 Seibt Benedikt GER 08:48:54
81 Dr. Slegers Bruno BEL 08:49:04
82 Himpelmann Tim GER 08:49:17
83 Grobmeier Daniel Daniel GER 08:49:26
84 Schedlbauer Florian GER 08:51:56
85 Marcolini Benoît FRA 08:53:00
86 Rauschenbach Stefan GER 08:53:08
87 Borcherding Sören GER 08:53:14
88 Teixeira Ribeiro Philipp GER 08:53:19
89 Yonnet Ludovic FRA 08:53:22
90 Jakob Simon GER 08:53:29
91 Miller Ryan AUS 08:53:45
92 Concha Fernando GER 08:53:55
93 Hartkopf Daniel BEL 08:54:00
94 Sämann Thomas GER 08:54:04
95 Mccarron Michael IRL 08:54:23
96 Dr. Sahyoun Sebastien FRA 08:54:24
97 Demaret Jean Eudes FRA 08:54:50
98 Gassert Christopher GER 08:54:59
99 Rossignon Adrien LUX 08:55:25
100 Arranz Jose ESP 08:55:37

Results Women 2023

PosNameNat.Time
1 Ryf Daniela SUI 08:08:21
2 Haug Anne GER 08:21:09
3 Philipp Laura GER 08:25:31
4 Langridge Fenella GBR 08:33:53
5 Norden Lisa SWE 08:43:11
6 Güber Henrike GER 08:51:31
7 Prof. Christensen Katrine Græsbøll DEN 08:57:27
8 Ahrens Johanna GER 09:13:59
9 Betz Maja GER 09:15:33
10 Santimaria Margie ITA 09:18:12
11 Milowsky Antonia GER 09:19:08
12 Suter Mena SUI 09:19:51
13 Roth Sabrina GER 09:20:33
14 Greig Debbie GBR 09:25:15
15 Krell Julia GER 09:26:01
16 Mariani Caterina SUI 09:27:23
17 Illeditsch Elena GER 09:28:42
18 Besperát Barbora CZE 09:29:37
19 Gram Frederikke DEN 09:30:17
20 Karollus Sarah GER 09:31:19
21 Pereira Vanessa POR 09:32:19
22 Paulig Maria GER 09:32:22
23 Seifert Janke GER 09:32:57
24 Schmitz Sophie GER 09:34:04
25 Zumhasch Leonie GER 09:34:47
26 Ibert Sophia GER 09:38:19
27 Arlom Hannah GER 09:38:34
28 Hartmuth Katharina GER 09:39:41
29 Albert Jamie SUI 09:41:13
30 Richtrova Jana CZE 09:41:47
31 Stöcker Katja GER 09:41:56
32 Dommer Janette DEN 09:43:01
33 Curridori Elisabetta ITA 09:43:46
34 Prof. Belcher Jess GBR 09:54:14
35 Englert Leonie GER 09:54:31
36 Daniel Nolwenn FRA 09:56:14
37 Rutkowski Josefine GER 09:57:12
38 Bußinger Madlin GER 09:57:22
39 Von Boehn Friederike SUI 09:58:32
40 Böhler Annick GER 09:58:52
41 Devits Lise BEL 10:04:31
42 Schmidt Laursen Iben DEN 10:05:18
43 Klindworth Charlotte GER 10:08:31
44 Fehringer Johanna GER 10:08:40
45 Hickey Kim IRL 10:10:54
46 Ittner Jessica GER 10:11:15
47 Stormo Trude NOR 10:12:55
48 Krenmayr Alexandra AUT 10:13:15
49 Reinl Anne-Katrin GER 10:13:40
50 Kiener Barbara AUT 10:14:11
51 Taubert Victoria GER 10:14:15
52 Rudl Alexandra GER 10:14:22
53 Maria Powell Maria GBR 10:17:11
54 Stamp Maria-Louise DEN 10:17:27
55 Helm Lisa GER 10:17:39
56 Markert Mirjam GER 10:18:36
57 Breier Svenja GER 10:18:55
58 De Cock Chariel BEL 10:25:30
59 List Svenja GER 10:25:51
60 Thönnes Bianca GER 10:26:01
61 Armiroli Morgane FRA 10:26:39
62 Emerson Sally GBR 10:27:04
63 Osterkamp Andrea GER 10:27:47
64 Van Der Zwart Annelies NED 10:28:19
65 Siimon Linda EST 10:28:30
66 Roer Katharina GER 10:31:16
67 Umrath Veronika GER 10:33:12
68 Vogt Larissa SUI 10:33:15
69 Dr. Del Barrio Isabel ESP 10:33:19
70 Halawa Yasmin EGY 10:33:29
71 Freeman Georgie GBR 10:33:38
72 Dr. Fahrngruber Nicole AUT 10:34:24
73 Heimdal Lene NOR 10:34:28
74 Dr. Pederzoli Laura ITA 10:37:06
75 Schüpbach Jana GER 10:37:11
76 Jakob Gillian GER 10:37:45
77 Dillon Clare IRL 10:38:20
78 Kahnke Jess USA 10:39:38
79 Kipphardt Anna-Maria GER 10:40:08
80 Prof. Dr. Villasante Juliana MEX 10:40:20
81 Losert Ronja GER 10:40:24
82 Soldwisch Marlene GER 10:41:04
83 Brosch Katharina GER 10:42:11
84 Dr. Cerná Klára CZE 10:42:12
85 Hagerer Kerstin GER 10:45:33
86 Jonio Katarzyna POL 10:48:03
87 Kraus Johanna GER 10:48:20
88 Masalin Tarja FIN 10:51:01
89 Bühler Kristina GER 10:51:18
90 Heubel Sina GER 10:51:42
91 Steiner Andrea AUT 10:52:18
92 Herbold Eva GER 10:52:21
93 Horbach Franziska GER 10:54:21
94 Bahr Stephanie GER 10:54:53
95 Yasyr Anastasiia UKR 10:57:01
96 Brandt Larissa GER 10:59:07
97 Riedel Angelika GER 10:59:35
98 Sekyrová Ivana CZE 11:00:09
99 Valdovinos Belen PAR 11:00:42
100 Schmitz-Elvenich Anke GER 11:02:09

Results Challenge Roth 2022

Results Men

PosNameNationTime
1 Ditlev Magnus DEN 07:35:48
2 Lange Patrick GER 07:44:52
3 Colucci Reinaldo BRA 07:52:36
4 Weiss Bradley Sean RSA 07:53:56
5 Kallin Robert SWE 07:59:35
6 Long Sam USA 08:07:07
7 Ferner Fritz GER 08:14:45
8 Kubo Ondrej SVK 08:16:28
9 Clavel Maurice GER 08:16:58
10 Besse Jean-Claude SUI 08:20:14
11 Herber Philipp GER 08:20:30
12 Dr. Nadal Clar Juan Bautista ESP 08:21:23
13 Vondracek Jesse USA 08:22:24
14 Karst Daniel GER 08:23:32
15 Dr. Dyson Pete GBR 08:23:45
16 Barclay Reece GBR 08:25:33
17 Best Ruben GER 08:28:44
18 Schipperges Elias GER 08:28:59
19 Rosendal Larsen Mikkel DEN 08:29:38
20 Eddy Neil GBR 08:30:50
21 Alonso-Mckernan Michael Patrick ESP 08:32:51
22 Stelzner Jan GER 08:34:24
23 Dels Chris GER 08:35:55
24 Bluff Daniel GBR 08:37:09
25 Altstadt Christian GER 08:37:30
26 Beckmans Christopher AUS 08:37:54
27 Dietrich Andreas GER 08:38:48
28 Brown Cameron NZL 08:40:21
29 Nothof Philipp GER 08:41:39
30 Hovda Allan NOR 08:42:02
31 Kandutsch Florian AUT 08:42:22
32 Wittmann Andreas GER 08:42:29
33 Stadler Luis GER 08:44:19
34 Sigl Clemens AUT 08:45:03
35 Gergo Badar HUN 08:45:07
36 Hounjet Thomas NED 08:46:23
37 Bill Thomas GBR 08:46:29
38 Staggenborg Nick GER 08:46:30
39 Chedburn Duncan GBR 08:47:02
40 Jensch Simon GER 08:47:11
41 Michels Lukas GER 08:47:17
42 Ortanderl Janik GER 08:47:23
43 Buchli Philipp SUI 08:48:19
44 Arranz Cáceres José Antonio ESP 08:49:10
45 Paolillo Mathieu FRA 08:49:29
46 Dr. Godet Max FRA 08:49:52
47 Türk Matthias GER 08:50:35
48 Lucas Claude LUX 08:50:39
49 Schlemonat Ricardo GER 08:50:39
50 Lindemann Marius GER 08:50:43
51 Geys Ruben BEL 08:52:07
52 Stegmann Steffen GER 08:52:17
53 Mclean Vanrisch GBR 08:53:01
54 Dr. Pouw Rob NED 08:53:33
55 Dr. Harper Ross GBR 08:53:39
56 Koster David SUI 08:53:43
57 Richthammer Roman GER 08:53:48
58 Dirksmeier Patrick GER 08:53:49
59 Kalmbach Jens GER 08:54:04
60 Mcgarry Cormac IRL 08:54:15
61 Paalman Martijn NED 08:54:20
62 Van Overmeire Jeroen BEL 08:54:31
63 Ovchinikov Dan Kony ISR 08:54:37
64 Schaefer Till GER 08:54:43
65 Dr. Dasselaar Edwin NED 08:54:45
66 Prochazka Roman CZE 08:54:48
67 Peters Lennard GER 08:55:23
68 Von Koch Maximilian GER 08:56:42
69 Talaszka Jan GER 08:56:46
70 Pirek Mariusz POL 08:57:05
71 Kiesel David GER 08:58:36
72 Perruche Benoit FRA 08:59:09
73 Fischer Johannes GER 09:00:11
74 Gerner Jeremias GER 09:00:15
75 Mitri Klodian USA 09:00:38
76 Brader Christian GER 09:02:04
77 Ostermeir Lukas GER 09:03:46
78 Schlohmann Thomas GER 09:03:54
79 Dressler Michael GER 09:03:58
80 Weidner Sven GER 09:04:57
81 Hannover Danny GER 09:05:44
82 Weigel Benjamin GER 09:06:33
83 Grosspietsch David GER 09:06:50
84 Yonnet Ludovic FRA 09:07:03
85 Rabenstein Jonas GER 09:07:05
86 Klaus Marcel SUI 09:07:28
87 Luginbühl Christoph SUI 09:07:51
88 Minini Ivan SUI 09:07:56
89 Meier Dominique SUI 09:08:08
90 Victor Michael GER 09:08:36
91 Mattedi Maximilian GER 09:08:41
92 Kestner Sebastian GER 09:09:36
93 Schröder Andreas GER 09:09:43
94 Prof. Assel Garry LUX 09:11:40
95 Adler Andreas GER 09:11:54
96 Scheel Thomas GER 09:11:54
97 Richman Nir ISR 09:12:13
98 Schmitz Timo GER 09:12:17
99 Dr. Roelens Stijn BEL 09:12:47
100 Scheumaier Michael GER 09:13:33

Results Women

PosNameNationTime
1 Haug Anne GER 08:22:42
2 Langridge Fenella GBR 08:31:41
3 Corachán Judith ESP 08:46:29
4 Siddall Laura GBR 08:53:31
5 Clarke Rebecca NZL 09:08:37
6 Nieuwoudt Magda RSA 09:15:15
7 Thoes Svenja SUI 09:18:51
8 Helmreich Jelena GER 09:30:13
9 Rice April CAN 09:42:25
10 Betz Maja GER 09:43:50
11 Sendel Kristina GER 09:47:59
12 Lehrieder Caro GER 09:48:36
13 Roth Sabrina GER 09:49:14
14 Greil Viola GER 09:52:51
15 Prof. Goodwin Rebecca GBR 09:55:31
16 Stöcker Katja GER 10:05:29
17 Jongstra Sione NED 10:09:55
18 Hickey Kim IRL 10:14:58
19 Völkel Katharina GER 10:20:49
20 Englert Leonie GER 10:23:03
21 Brinkamp Ann AUS 10:23:23
22 Otto Isabell GER 10:24:48
23 Bihlmayer Stefanie GER 10:26:15
24 Rudl Alexandra GER 10:27:10
25 Krain Mirell EST 10:27:49
26 Clark Amy GBR 10:28:20
27 Koschmin Julia GER 10:28:43
28 Küttner Franziska GER 10:29:22
29 Nöth Lisa GER 10:31:53
30 Mazar Hadas ISR 10:33:55
31 Bartecka Sabina POL 10:36:21
32 Hickey Crowe Nicola IRL 10:38:05
33 Lyes Lindsey GBR 10:38:10
34 Reinl Anne-Katrin GER 10:41:40
35 Gautier Laura FRA 10:44:06
36 Halfmann Stefanie GER 10:44:40
37 Gatti Amanda SUI 10:44:56
38 Engelmann Diana GER 10:50:13
39 Klement Rabea GER 10:51:06
40 Beiche Conny GER 10:51:57
41 Oosthuizen Inalize RSA 10:52:35
42 Ort Susanne GER 10:52:41
43 Stücker Linda GER 10:53:12
44 Dewe Kerri NZL 10:53:29
45 Mc Carthy Deirdre IRL 10:54:13
46 Garey Charlotte GBR 10:55:26
47 Taubert Victoria GER 10:56:35
48 Mangler Sarah GER 10:58:21
49 Claßen Andrea GER 10:59:19
50 Dr. Muñoz Fuertes Rocio ESP 11:02:15
51 Riedel Sophia GER 11:02:33
52 Brand Teresa GER 11:06:25
53 Messager Alexandra FRA 11:06:59
54 Harz Susanne GER 11:07:32
55 Zihlmann Mirjam Sabina SUI 11:07:45
56 Hammer Ann USA 11:07:51
57 Haensel Diane GER 11:08:19
58 Lipps Verena GER 11:08:43
59 Haag Marie-Claire GER 11:08:56
60 Köster Verena GER 11:09:35
61 Spindler Mareike GER 11:10:30
62 Maurer Meike GER 11:11:13
63 Adermann Kristin GER 11:11:25
64 Schwimmer Julia GER 11:11:35
65 Kalvelyte Viktorija LTU 11:12:04
66 Grießemer Katharina GER 11:12:27
67 Duperray Pauline FRA 11:13:13
68 Claßen Simone GER 11:14:19
69 Schaffner Susanne GER 11:14:44
70 Hurn Lucy GBR 11:15:29
71 Griepentrog Susanne GER 11:15:32
72 Künzel Leila GER 11:16:48
73 Picco Gabriella SUI 11:16:53
74 Thomas Chelsie USA 11:17:20
75 Scharf Manuela GER 11:18:22
76 Obermeier Elke GER 11:19:36
77 Seisenberger Ursula GER 11:19:37
78 Amin Khadiga EGY 11:20:17
79 Schmitz Lea GER 11:21:49
80 Ruf Katrin GER 11:23:18
81 Schulze Jenny GER 11:23:21
82 De Gruijter Marije NED 11:25:59
83 Lehnhardt Mareike GER 11:29:08
84 Philippe Marie-Louise AUT 11:29:48
85 Arvizu Marcela MEX 11:30:57
86 Egetemeir Madlene GER 11:31:01
87 Hoffmann Nicole GER 11:32:04
88 O'Mara Kelly USA 11:32:26
89 Puchinger Julia GER 11:32:35
90 Hart Jenny AUS 11:33:26
91 Debief Fanny FRA 11:33:50
92 Tang Charlene SIN 11:34:32
93 Mollay Sabine AUT 11:35:00
94 Sattich Lana GER 11:35:43
95 Drews Maren GER 11:36:41
96 Dr. Heckmann Kirsten GER 11:36:55
97 Peukert Diana GER 11:37:35
98 Prof. Lesley Turner Hall Lesley NZL 11:38:30
99 Weinreich Antje GER 11:40:02
100 Powell Claire GBR 11:40:27

All results and photos from Challenge Roth

Find more beautiful races:

Kommentar schreiben

Senden

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 
 

More sports

Bestzeit-Club
Blogheim.at Logo