Vienna Night Run

The Results and official rankings from the Drumstick Dash Broad Ripple in Indianapolis, IN (Indiana).

The result lists from Drumstick Dash Broad Ripple 4.5 Mile and 2.45 Mile on November 28, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2021, 2022, 2023).

Find more beautiful races:

Results Drumstick Dash Broad Ripple 2024

Results Men 2024:

The complete ranking list will be online shortly. Please refresh the page.

Ranking Women 2024:

Available in a few minutes.

Complete results list from Drumstick Dash Broad Ripple


Results of past years:

Results Drumstick Dash Broad Ripple 2023

PosNameGenderTime
1 Rob Mullett M 20:53
2 Quinn Gallagher M 20:58
3 Anthony Williams M 20:59
4 Caleb Kerr M 21:01
5 Trevor Nolan M 21:42
6 Brady Harless M 21:48
7 Ezra Burrell M 21:49
8 Joshua Urban M 21:51
9 Nathan Kolbus M 21:54
10 Jacob Robleski M 22:02
11 Brian Eurton M 22:07
12 John Poray M 22:04
13 Hayden Baldwin M 22:17
14 Julian Toumey M 22:30
15 Ben Wagoner M 22:44
16 Mark Guyer M 22:45
17 Derek Van Prooyen M 22:48
18 Ian Hunter M 22:50
19 Brady Hall M 22:52
20 Jackson Stafford M 23:13
21 Justin Reedus M 23:17
22 Chandler Harkins M 23:18
23 Eli Balbach M 23:18
1 Anna Rohrer (Heiny) F 23:24
24 Daniel Watts M 23:26
25 Samuel Vaught M 23:28
26 Sean Sullivan M 23:30
27 Eddie Stage M 23:46
28 Chris Galloway M 23:35
29 Jonas Brooks M 23:43
30 Eli Gomez M 23:45
31 Alexander Livernois M 23:47
32 Bobby Humphrey M 23:51
33 Ashton Spoonamore M 23:56
34 Garrison Carr M 23:54
35 Conor Smith M 23:55
36 Alec Hueftle M 23:59
37 Steve Williams M 23:59
38 Finlay Reid M 24:05:00
39 Tyler Kerzee M 24:02:00
40 Hayden Nagel M 24:08:00
2 Lucy Dobbs F 24:05:00
41 Eli Pugh M 24:10:00
42 Jordan Koczenasz M 24:17:00
43 Emmett Tuason M 24:22:00
44 Andrew Wright M 24:20:00
45 Joseph Kitchell M 24:24:00
46 Mader S M 24:31:00
47 Scot Allen M 24:37:00
48 Gordy Aiken M 24:41:00
49 Kade McDermott M 24:55:00
50 James Norris M 25:01:00
51 Michael Nussa M 25:09:00
52 Ethan Nix M 27:45:00
53 Rocco Frederick M 25:12:00
54 Cooper Trout M 25:13:00
55 Ian Cummings M 25:14:00
56 Joe Smoker M 25:19:00
57 Owen Lackey M 25:21:00
58 Chad Stott M 25:28:00
59 Eric Inman M 25:26:00
60 Bennett Vail M 25:29:00
61 Chad Veal M 25:29:00
62 Declan Oberlies M 25:46:00
63 Amory Spence M 25:35:00
64 Alonzo Diaz M 25:40:00
65 Collin Gilmour M 25:48:00
66 Eli Burrell M 25:55:00
67 Owen Mohler M 26:18:00
3 Emily Wagoner F 25:58:00
68 Joel Kary M 26:02:00
69 Cillian Hoover M 26:09:00
70 Matt Peterson M 26:05:00
71 Mitch McCoy M 26:06:00
4 Kristina Schindele F 26:06:00
72 David Sanchez M 26:07:00
73 Robby Lynch M 26:23:00
74 Andrew Huitsing M 26:12:00
75 Brad Deaton M 26:16:00
76 Caleb Lotter M 26:27:00
77 Josh Dials M 26:23:00
78 William Digman M 26:19:00
79 Jake Hally M 26:27:00
80 Kevin Cencula M 26:26:00
5 Rachel McCoy F 26:29:00
81 Jack Burgeson M 26:40:00
6 Becky Madsen F 26:37:00
82 Xavier Alexander M 26:36:00
83 David Crull M 29:05:00
84 Nathan O'Rourke M 26:45:00
85 Isaac Fox M 26:39:00
86 Caleb Haney M 26:38:00
87 William Gilhooly M 26:39:00
88 Luke Lory M 26:42:00
89 Aj King M 26:45:00
90 Ethan Brown M 27:08:00
91 Gideon Brooks M 26:56:00
92 Ethan McNeil M 27:17:00
93 Zach Harrison M 27:17:00
94 Eli Floyd M 26:54:00

Results Drumstick Dash Broad Ripple 2022

Results: 4.5 Mile

RankNameHometownGenderTime
1 Rob Mullett Indianapolis M 21:00.3
2 Jonathan Harley Cincinnati M 21:04.5
3 Quinn Gallagher WestfieldWestfield M 21:22.1
4 Caleb Kerr Zionsville M 21:32.2
5 David Evans Oak Park M 22:11.4
6 Presley Martin Anderson M 22:16.2
7 Evan Gaynor Waterville M 22:17.5
8 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg M 22:43.2
9 Tom Burns Westfield M 22:58.8
10 Mike Jackson Bloomington M 23:07.8
11 Adam George Indianapolis M 23:16.3
12 John Poray Fishers M 23:26.1
13 Will Reid New Palestine M 23:31.4
14 Jordan Koczenasz Indianapolis M 23:40.8
15 Max Runningen Indianapolis M 23:46.4
16 Connor Sarkovics Fishers M 23:49.7
17 Nick Denari Indianapolis M 23:54.3
18 Mark Satterly Indianapolis M 23:54.7
19 Ben Wagoner Indianapolis M 24:10.3
20 Lucy Dobbs Indianapolis F 24:13.3
21 Daniel Watts Indianapolis M 24:37.6
22 Jesse Carr APEX M 24:37.9
23 Steve Williams Carmel M 24:43.5
24 Bobby Humphrey Indianapolis M 24:47.6
25 Eli Gomez Carmel M 24:48.2
26 Chris Galloway Mc Cordsville M 24:55.5
27 Anna Rohrer Carmel F 24:56.2
28 Bobby Hartnett Chicago M 25:07.8
29 Jared Burris Indianapolis M 25:08.5
30 Collin Stevens Indianapolis M 25:08.6
31 Claire Overfelt Greenwood F 25:19.4
32 Ben Hochgesang Avon M 25:23.4
33 Nicholas Salupo Centerville M 25:31.8
34 Owen Lackey Indianapolis M 25:36.5
35 Tracy Bassett INDIANAPOLIS F 25:37.8
36 Mader T Beech Grove M 25:38.2
37 Tyler Kerzee Brownsburg M 25:40.8
38 Gordy Aiken Carmel M 25:43.9
39 Jack Kovach INDIANAPOLIS M 25:44.2
40 Justin Reedus Indianapolis M 25:45.1
41 Anna Christie Carmel F 25:48.1
42 Andrew Chapman Fishers M 25:54.7
43 Colin Chambers Zionsville M 25:59.5
44 Edward Smith Indianapolis M 26:00.4
45 Kade McDermott Indianapolis M 26:03.7
46 Lauren Ross West Lafayette F 26:04.7
47 Eric Knackmuhs Bowling Green M 26:09.1
48 Garrison Carr Indianapolis M 26:13.3
49 David Dalton Greenwood M 26:15.4
50 Brayden Gebhard Fishers M 26:16.9
51 Samuel Vaught Greenwood M 26:18.6
52 Lily Cridge Indianapolis F 26:19.8
53 Lydia Camp Nashville F 26:20.0
54 Alexander Case ZIONSVILLE M 26:22.2
55 Eric Inman Carmel M 26:29.4
56 Wickesberg E Indianapolis M 26:30.6
57 Evan Rohan Carmel M 26:31.1
58 Nicholas Bongi Indpls M 26:34.5
59 Drew Bluethmann Greenfield M 26:36.5
60 Josh Dials Indianapolis M 26:38.9
61 Owen Mohler Carmel M 26:39.0
62 Scot Allen Indianapolis M 26:39.1
63 Emily Wagoner Terre Haute F 26:43.1
64 John Foerster Chicago M 26:43.8
65 Rodney Sarkovics Fishers M 26:45.4
66 Friederich Rademacher Brownsburg M 26:46.4
67 Brad Robinson Indianapolis M 26:48.0
68 Andrew Michaud Indianapolis M 26:51.5
69 Meredith Gaynor Waterville F 26:53.2
70 Brianna Lawson New Palestine F 26:59.7
71 CHRIS MEYER Brownsburg M 27:04.7
72 Marshall Hawn Avon M 27:09.9
73 Dan Bardua Indianapolis M 27:13.1
74 Jacob Skinner Indianapolis M 27:19.9
75 Sawyer Husain Zionsville M 27:20.3
76 Rick Sica Indianapolis M 27:21.0
77 Rocco Frederick INDIANAPOLIS M 27:21.2
78 John Speakman Indianapolis M 27:23.2
79 Jack McNeil Brownsburg M 27:24.5
80 Jake Logan Lansing M 27:28.1
81 Emmett Tuason Indianapolis M 27:30.6
82 Brent Logan Indianapolis M 27:31.6
83 Ben Bly Carmel M 27:33.7
84 Matt Young Carmel M 27:38.5
85 Anonymous Participant M 27:39.9
86 Caden Cassada Indianapolis M 27:40.0
87 Andrew Wright Indianapolis M 27:41.7
88 WHITE D Indianapolis M 27:44.3
89 Denis Kosorukov Indianapolis M 27:44.6
90 David Anderson Findlay M 27:45.7
91 Cooper Trout Indianapolis M 27:48.7
92 Lance Nel Indianapolis M 27:49.3
93 Dani Fischer Indianapolis F 27:52.3
94 Andrew Peigh Wexford M 27:55.0
95 Tyler Nolan Brownsburg M 27:56.7
96 Brandon Jones Plainfield M 27:59.0
97 Zak Keefer M 28:01.0
98 Mary Ellen Cook Indianapolis F 28:03.4
99 Matthew Croddy Indianapolis M 28:03.4
100 Alivia Lozier Westfield F 28:04.1

Results Drumstick Dash Broad Ripple 2021

Results: 4.6 Mile Run - Top 100

PlaceNameHometownM/FTime
1 Caleb Kerr Zionsville M 21:08.1
2 Jordan Kyle Carmel M 21:25.5
3 Rob Mullett Indianapolis M 21:49.8
4 David Evans Oak Park M 22:06.4
5 Jesse Davis Indianapolis M 22:13.1
6 Marquentin Barnes Irving M 22:24.5
7 Kearns J Fishers M 22:25.4
8 John Poray Fishers M 22:35.3
9 Brad Barry Broomfield M 22:38.9
10 Mike Jackson Bloomington M 22:44.3
11 Jack Kovach Indianapolis M 22:45.7
12 Craig Jordan Ii Indianapolis M 22:47.0
13 Christian Stevens Indianapolis M 22:54.3
14 Tom Burns Westfield M 22:58.6
15 Jasen Ritter Indianapolis M 23:09.8
16 Mike Cole Zionsville M 23:13.5
17 Mark Satterly Indianapolis M 23:15.3
18 Collin Stevens Indianapolis M 23:17.1
19 Zachary Grese Indianapolis M 23:17.2
20 Will Reid Indianapolis M 23:22.6
21 Ezra Burrell Indianapolis M 23:30.3
22 Adam George Indianapolis M 23:39.4
23 Anna Rohrer Carmel F 23:48.7
24 Michael Olson Noblesville M 24:04.0
25 Kaitlyn Peale Portland F 24:05.5
26 Daniel Watts Indianapolis M 24:19.9
27 Dean Strouse St Lous M 24:25.3
28 Matt Sraders Fishers M 24:28.2
29 Sophie Seward Peru F 24:29.0
30 Ashton Spoonamore Greenwood M 24:30.2
31 Lucy Dobbs Indianapolis F 24:38.0
32 Matt Dorsey Hahira M 24:51.5
33 Michael Prachar Indianapolis M 24:54.7
34 Ellen Flood Atlanta F 24:54.9
35 Andrew Redston Chicago M 25:08.6
36 James Norris Indianapolis M 25:08.6
37 Mader J Beech Grove M 25:11.4
38 Jd Haines Indianapolis M 25:16.2
39 Cary Richey Cedar Rapids M 25:21.2
40 Harvey Barnhard Cambridge M 25:22.9
41 Aaron Crull Westfield M 25:23.3
42 Nicholas Fecteau Indianapolis M 25:26.2
43 Bingham Hudson Carmel M 25:32.2
44 Egan Williams Carmel M 25:32.2
45 Max Young Indianapolis M 25:32.8
46 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg M 25:33.0
47 Mitchel Jankowski Coal Valley M 25:33.5
48 Lily Cridge Indianapolis F 25:37.0
49 Chad Veal Indianapolis M 25:39.5
50 Paul Smith Englewood M 25:48.5
51 Andrew Blake Pendleton M 25:49.5
52 Skyler Schlageck Wheat Ridge M 25:56.8
53 Noah Stephens Mount Vernon M 26:04.1
54 Kevin Cencula Madison M 26:05.3
55 Hayden Nagel Westfield M 26:10.7
56 John Bowling Indianapolis M 26:14.1
57 Kiefer Jay Carmel M 26:14.9
58 Jordan Koczenasz Indianapolis M 26:23.0
59 Richard Mcnamara Indianapolis M 26:27.6
60 Kyle Cartheuser Bargersville M 26:28.7
61 Nicholas Salupo Centerville M 26:28.7
62 Zachary Hoffman Glen Allen M 26:29.7
63 Tyler Nolan Brownsburg M 26:29.7
64 Gordy Aiken Carmel M 26:30.4
65 Eli Franklin Indianapolis M 26:35.5
66 Emily Wagoner Terre Haute F 26:36.0
67 Renee Kearns Fishers F 26:36.9
68 Grady Hadar Indianapolis M 26:41.2
69 Lance Nel Indianapolis M 26:45.2
70 Steve Williams Carmel M 26:48.2
71 Rocco Frederick Indianapolis M 26:49.3
72 James Goddard Fishers M 26:52.1
73 Ben Bly Carmel M 27:00.4
74 Jack Mcneil Brownsburg M 27:02.5
75 Dawn Lang Fishers F 27:05.4
76 Daniel Mukhin Indianapolis M 27:06.5
77 Aaron Harding New Palestine M 27:09.1
78 Dan Carney Indianapolis M 27:12.9
79 Zach Mccaslin Owensboro M 27:15.1
80 Rodney Sarkovics Fishers M 27:19.9
81 Henry O'Malley Evanston M 27:22.2
82 Marikate Murphy Noblesville F 27:22.3
83 Conor Smith Indianapolis M 27:22.3
84 Brian Matchett Indianapolis M 27:24.3
85 Abel Barrera Duran Indianapolis M 27:30.1
86 Jacob Crull Carmel M 27:33.3
87 John Schmitz Carmel M 27:37.8
88 Eli Seward Rochester M 27:39.1
89 Sarah Schuster Louisville F 27:41.4
90 Joseph Drabot Louisville M 27:41.6
91 Dave Donahue Waukee M 27:45.8
92 Drew Gaynor Indianapolis M 27:50.1
93 David Anderson Findlay M 27:52.6
94 Porter Thomsen Winchester M 27:52.7
95 Corbin Orr Frankfort M 27:52.9
96 Eli Burrell Indianapolis M 27:53.1
97 Jacob Skinner Indianapolis M 27:55.7
98 Ethan Mcneil Brownsburg M 27:56.5
99 Abbey Warth Indianapolis F 27:58.2
100 Bretton Wilson Indianapolis M 27:58.3

All results and photos from Drumstick Dash Broad Ripple

More about running in the USA:

Kommentar schreiben

Senden

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 
 

More sports

Bestzeit-Club
Blogheim.at Logo