Blaufränkischland Marathon

The Results and official rankings from the Hot Chocolate Run in Tampa.

The result lists from Hot Chocolate Run Tampa with 15k, 10k and 5k on December 15, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2021, 2022, 2023).

Find more beautiful races:

Results Hot Chocolate Run Tampa 2024

Results Men 2024:

The complete ranking list will be online shortly. Please refresh the page.

Ranking Women 2024:

Available in a few minutes.

Complete results list from Hot Chocolate Run Tampa


Results of past years:

Results Hot Chocolate Run Tampa 2023

Results Men 15k - 2023:

RankNameTime
1 Tom Palamar 52:34:00
2 Jacob Howe 54:50:00
3 Jared Knebel 55:32:00
4 Tommy Brown 55:41:00
5 AURELIO Calvo 55:48:00
6 Jarren Dinglasan 57:32:00
7 Joe Stiles 57:58:00
8 Charles Lee 58:37:00
9 Billy Andonaras 59:25:00
10 James Nardelli 01:02:38
11 Hunter O'Brien 01:03:40
12 Nathan Gould 01:04:04
13 Michael Feldberg 01:04:16
14 Roozi Ehtaramian 01:04:23
15 Erik Esinhart 01:04:29
16 Patrick Brennan 01:04:40
17 Vytautas Laukaitis 01:04:54
18 Shawn Augustine 01:05:59
19 Michael Cannizzaro 01:07:39
20 Bryan Elliott 01:08:48
21 PHILLIP FEHR 01:08:50
22 Justin Southern 01:09:13
23 Michael Suchan 01:09:16
24 Lorenzo Rivera 01:09:23
25 Mason Lilja 01:09:26
26 James Conklin 01:09:44
27 Joshua Pramis 01:10:23
28 Michael Demko 01:10:36
29 Doug Smith 01:10:38
30 Jorge Rodas 01:11:00
31 Brad Sobel 01:11:08
32 Rob Bartosh 01:11:21
33 Roy White 01:11:37
34 Jordan Marks 01:11:38
35 Tom Schultz 01:11:57
36 Joshua Spier 01:12:30
37 GERMAN GAMEZ 01:12:39
38 HIGOR ARRUDA 01:13:15
39 Nauder Ghafourian 01:13:36
40 Tim Coleman 01:13:54
41 Brandon Gregoire 01:13:58
42 Ray Jerauld 01:14:03
43 Ken Ginel 01:14:07
44 THOMAS WAY 01:14:43
45 Marcus Harris 01:14:48
46 Ryan Creecy 01:15:04
47 Neil Moore 01:15:11
48 Steve Cryer 01:15:11
49 Andrew Bryant 01:15:33
50 Troy Salisbury 01:15:38
51 Nathan Gallant 01:16:02
52 Jonathan Yancey 01:16:04
53 Phillip Johnson 01:16:05
54 Richard Fernandez 01:16:07
55 Stephen Maher 01:16:20
56 Tim Pehlke 01:16:32
57 Josh Roberts 01:16:50
58 John Barber 01:16:54
59 Richie Taffet 01:16:55
60 Noah Wilson 01:17:02
61 Osbert Salazar 01:17:12
62 Jeremie Smith 01:17:15
63 Mike Castellano 01:17:21
64 Corey McFarlane 01:17:41
65 Nicolas Valencia 01:17:44
66 James Russell 01:18:20
67 Bart Ladzinski 01:18:31
68 Cary Inderbitzin 01:18:54
69 Tony Mohlman 01:18:59
70 Brady Ward 01:19:25
71 Alexander Allende 01:19:31
72 Alden Williams 01:19:34
73 Michael Spenceley 01:19:36
74 Scott Back 01:19:51
75 Carlos Celis 01:20:17
76 edward watson 01:20:18
77 MICHAEL SKENE 01:21:00
78 Joezer Drapeau 01:21:10
79 Jayson Sierra 01:21:16
80 Ken Gardner 01:21:45
81 John Lagowski 01:21:50
82 Eric van Hofwegen 01:22:35
83 Aaron Tylicki 01:22:47
84 Aaron Gareau 01:22:50
85 Thomas Lind 01:22:51
86 Joseph Gibbons 01:23:11
87 J.M VanCuran 01:23:13
88 Marco Siebenhuener 01:23:21
89 Eddie Williams 01:23:41
90 Robert Lanza 01:23:49
91 Paul Sarat 01:23:49
92 Rodolfo Malkov 01:23:50
93 Carlos Hernandez 01:24:04
94 Juan Colon 01:24:09
95 Jake Spence 01:24:11
96 William Milana 01:24:12
97 Jarious Gordon 01:24:14
98 Frank Fulghum 01:24:20
99 Joseph Pressendo 01:24:29
100 Omar Ferrer 01:24:40

Results Women 15k - 2023:

RankNameTime
1 Paige Howard 57:40:00
2 Diana Sitar 58:28:00
3 Valerie King 01:04:40
4 Alison Esposito 01:06:26
5 Jessica Waukau 01:07:29
6 Kylee Kwan 01:09:00
7 Belinda Hurley 01:09:18
8 Lisa Namaga 01:09:51
9 Sarah-Jane Barrable 01:12:04
10 Kristine Eckel 01:14:21
11 Emily Sidor 01:14:29
12 Kelly Kikta 01:14:48
13 Kate Morgan 01:14:52
14 Patti Spence 01:15:07
15 Ali Trull 01:16:01
16 Monica Carper 01:16:27
17 Ann Hanlon 01:16:54
18 Amy Thornton 01:17:08
19 Veronica Melby 01:17:10
20 Tina Dumar 01:17:15
21 Joy-lynn Alvarez 01:17:29
22 Cherdine 01:17:31
23 Liset Parry 01:17:44
24 Lillian Tompkins 01:17:45
25 Caroline Ward 01:18:19
26 Angela Lancelot 01:18:47
27 Lyndsey Anger 01:19:14
28 Jill Rollo 01:19:19
29 Stephanie Marwine 01:19:25
30 Tonia Hutchinson 01:19:42
31 Jenn DeVitis 01:19:54
32 Kris Eigenbrode 01:20:04
33 Gloria Aguilar 01:20:15
34 Angie Preston 01:20:22
35 Amy Passarella 01:20:22
36 Suzanne Whitaker 01:20:28
37 Jeanne Marie Garcia 01:20:33
38 Melanie Cookson 01:20:36
39 Jamie Palm 01:20:36
40 Ashley Ely 01:20:41
41 Jackie Mikulski 01:21:15
42 Denise Cali 01:21:16
43 Julie Sayer 01:21:22
44 Suzanne Hynes 01:21:22
45 Kalyn Kowalski 01:21:24
46 Elizabeth Kelly 01:21:44
47 Bianca Zaguroli 01:21:45
48 Karyssa Arne 01:21:45
49 Danielle Rios 01:22:07
50 Tabitha Jensen 01:22:07
51 Jelena Nikolic 01:22:23
52 Sarah Waldie 01:22:45
53 Erin Hixenbaugh 01:22:47
54 Isabella Romano 01:22:50
55 Renee Marcus 01:22:54
56 Lisa Foster 01:23:01
57 Chelsey Palm 01:23:29
58 Michelle Woodrow Rodrigues Cunha 01:23:32
59 Jena Breen 01:23:36
60 Judy Williams 01:23:47
61 Victoria Riley 01:23:54
62 Amanda Hughes 01:23:58
63 Hannah Letzelter 01:24:00
64 Carrie Graves 01:24:35
65 Heather Sobel 01:24:38
66 Gwyneth Allwright 01:24:39
67 Dawn Mong 01:24:40
68 Tracy HALFMAN 01:24:40
69 Bridgett Howard 01:24:51
70 Danielle Spivey 01:24:52
71 Kayla Udd 01:25:01
72 Lori Loomis 01:25:02
73 Patricia Tezel 01:25:03
74 Christine Anderson 01:25:29
75 Cassie Gross 01:25:37
76 Beth Shaw 01:25:49
77 Alise Minichino 01:25:51
78 Lori Land 01:26:02
79 Jennifer Edwards 01:26:04
80 Karen Hendrick 01:26:16
81 Jessica Perry 01:26:24
82 Angela Lippitt 01:26:26
83 Amy McCombs 01:26:28
84 Dominika Magdolenova 01:26:29
85 Jeannie Pisano 01:26:39
86 Jana Keller 01:26:57
87 Jessica Kuzio 01:27:00
88 Sarah Wells 01:27:01
89 Emma DeLoach 01:27:04
90 KRYSTEL NAVAS 01:27:07
91 Dawn DeMarinis 01:27:09
92 Jayna Marks 01:27:29
93 Jennifer Graybill 01:27:42
94 Shawn Woodworth 01:27:53
95 Nicole Bubolz 01:27:55
96 Ellen Vargo 01:28:23
97 Victoria Elrod 01:28:28
98 Lilibeth Guerrero 01:28:32
99 Soile Alamäki 01:28:34
100 Jessica Ripley 01:29:02

Results Hot Chocolate Run Tampa 2022

Results Men 15k

RankNameHometownTime
1 Eric Hall Tampa 55:35:00
2 Matt Karl Tampa 57:47:00
3 Patrick Brennan Tampa 58:55:00
4 Shawn Augustine Bradenton 59:10:00
5 Matthew Iacovino Tampa 59:19:00
6 Charles Lee Tampa 59:34:00
7 Evan Farnan Tampa 01:00:34
8 Billy Andonaras St Petersburg 01:01:01
9 Tyler Herod Lakeland 01:01:06
10 Gregory King St Petersburg 01:01:44
11 Gavin Howell St Petersburg 01:03:58
12 Nathan Gould Tampa 01:04:46
13 Michael Cannizzaro Orlando 01:06:49
14 Joshua Spier Odessa 01:06:56
15 Jean Ramirez Port Richey 01:07:10
16 Brian Wagner Tampa 01:07:41
17 Corey Mccourt Apollo Beach 01:07:42
18 Spencer Farfante Gainesville 01:08:16
19 Anthony Bell Clearwater 01:08:47
20 Robert Bennett Valrico 01:09:03
21 Michael Culver Tampa 01:09:33
22 Alden Williams Lakeland 01:09:35
23 Roy White Lakeland 01:09:48
24 Ken Ginel Tampa 01:09:58
25 Jorge Rodas Riverview 01:10:22
26 Ian Baird Portland 01:10:58
27 Brandon Linder Ruskin 01:11:24
28 Chad Chubb Tampa 01:11:40
29 Tom Schultz Tampa 01:11:43
30 Richard Jansik Tampa 01:11:49
31 David Leung Riverview 01:12:07
32 Neil Moore Davenport 01:12:46
33 Carlton Fenzl Bettendorf 01:12:51
34 Ray Jerauld St Petersburg 01:13:07
35 Spencer Holt Tampa 01:13:09
36 Jeff Sievers Clearwater 01:13:12
37 Matthew Hiro Tampa 01:13:14
38 Adam Daigle Gainesville 01:13:18
39 Tim Coleman Birmingham 01:13:24
40 Adam Siegel Windermere 01:13:54
41 Ryan Thomalla St Petersburg 01:14:17
42 Franklind Rylander Interlachen 01:14:18
43 Darren Farfante Tampa 01:14:47
44 Jeffrey Hersh Miami Beach 01:15:28
45 Tyler Caballero Tampa 01:15:31
46 Tim Bentvelzen Tampa 01:15:49
47 Dow Johnson Clearwater 01:16:08
48 Michael Grabowski Royal Oak 01:16:13
49 Nathan Gallant Tampa 01:16:14
50 Kurt Hubbard St Augustine 01:16:17

Results Women

RankNameHometownTime
1 Tatiana Maher Tampa Palms 01:06:54
2 Renee Loosvelt Tampa 01:09:26
3 Lisa Namaga Port Richey 01:10:31
4 Crystal Young-Erdos St Petersburg 01:12:02
5 Ann Hanlon Tampa 01:12:03
6 Brittany Isaacs Tampa 01:12:06
7 Laura Jansik Tampa 01:12:31
8 Laurenleigh Depristo Apollo Beach 01:13:20
9 Severine Mutti Clearwater 01:13:23
10 Lauren Spengler Frankfort 01:14:42
11 Jaclyn Workman Largo 01:15:12
12 Patti Spence St Petersburg 01:15:16
13 Kristine Eckel Wesley Chapel 01:15:44
14 Melanie Cookson Lakeland 01:15:53
15 Kayla Udd Land O Lakes 01:16:09
16 Lyndsey Anger Lithia 01:16:22
17 Michele Knoedler Land O Lakes 01:16:37
18 Lindsay Allen Valrico 01:16:42
19 Dena Arizanovska Miami 01:16:57
20 Heidi Pickering Tarpon Springs 01:17:00
21 Suzanne Whitaker Odessa 01:17:02
22 Kris Eigenbrode Odessa 01:17:03
23 Kerri Bastion Warrenville 01:17:07
24 Elizabeth Conquest Port Orange 01:17:18
25 Christine Anderson Tampa 01:17:32
26 Marina Mccourt Apollo Beach 01:17:53
27 Lana Lum Tampa 01:17:56
28 Julie Sayer Tampa 01:18:11
29 Jeanne Marie Garcia Tampa 01:18:11
30 Courtney Schmidt Lake Forest 01:18:22
31 Lori Loomis Lithia 01:18:50
32 Michelle R Wetherington Clearwater 01:19:21
33 Erin Willis Dunedin 01:19:34
34 Carolyn Gallagher Lakeland 01:19:39
35 Celeste Perrino Tampa 01:19:51
36 Lisa Foster Tampa 01:19:52
37 Cynthia Reinhart Middletown 01:20:11
38 Kelly Mayo Tampa 01:20:14
39 Monica Carper Tampa 01:20:26
40 Karen Gittens Tampa 01:20:33
41 Erin Skaggs Venice 01:20:39
42 Kayla Luzier Land O Lakes 01:20:43
43 Lynn Maloney Clearwatr Bch 01:20:50
44 Kristen Guardiola Port Orange 01:21:35
45 Carrie Graves Dunedin 01:21:37
46 Kerrie Vnuk Palm Harbor 01:21:50
47 Jessica Ruby Riverview 01:21:53
48 Sarah Rodriguez New York 01:21:56
49 Iris Formiga Brasilia 01:21:57
50 Lori Hashim Morro Bay 01:22:04

Results Hot Chocolate Run Tampa 2021

Results Men: 15k - Top 100

RankNameHometownTime
1 Lee Stephens St Petersburg 54:17:00
2 Tommy Brown Land O Lakes 54:45:00
3 Harrison Bartels Tampa 57:14:00
4 Paul Nielsen Orlando 58:24:00
5 Julio Vila Tampa 01:00:43
6 Skel Francois Longwood 01:01:25
7 Michael Mann Lakeland 01:01:46
8 Stanley Bazile Valley Stream 01:03:16
9 Jonathan Domico - 01:03:41
10 Nathan Gould Tampa 01:04:15
11 Robert Bennett Valrico 01:05:25
12 Tylor Bates Sarasota 01:07:19
13 Anthony Bell Clearwater 01:08:20
14 Joshua Nemeth Auburndale 01:08:47
15 Jonathan Yancey Tampa 01:10:08
16 Edward Ogrady Lithia 01:10:26
17 Jaime Toro Tampa 01:10:56
18 Adam Siegel Windermere 01:11:32
19 Ken Ginel Tampa 01:11:32
20 David Scott Dover 01:11:40
21 Robert Demick Winter Garden 01:11:46
22 Michael Cannizzaro Orlando 01:12:09
23 Tom Schultz Tampa 01:12:34
24 Grant Karner Indian Shores 01:13:09
25 Ewandro Dos Reis Land O Lakes 01:13:17
26 Tim Coleman Birmingham 01:13:29
27 Zheming Zheng Horseheads 01:14:16
28 Stefan Hoglander Tampa 01:14:43
29 Alexander Allende Port St Lucie 01:15:22
30 Osama Qattan Wesley Chapel 01:15:27
31 Alden Williams Lakeland 01:15:29
32 Hector Medina Pinellas Park 01:15:47
33 Troy Salisbury Riverview 01:16:14
34 Julio Souza Kissimmee 01:17:12
35 Josh Ebert Titusville 01:17:36
36 Nelson Rodriguez Apollo Beach 01:17:39
37 Chuck Mcdanal Lakeland 01:18:04
38 Marc Pugh Clearwater 01:18:28
39 Spencer Farfante Tampa 01:19:09
40 Brad Willy Bradenton 01:19:11
41 Greg Subero Tampa 01:19:31
42 Nauder Ghafourian Tampa 01:19:32
43 David Lyles Lithia 01:19:56
44 Eric Swardstrom Deland 01:20:23
45 James Scholl Okemos 01:20:31
46 Ray Jerauld St Petersburg 01:20:47
47 Bassel Ramadan Tampa 01:21:21
48 Ian Mackechnie Tampa 01:21:33
49 Craig Francoletti Tampa 01:21:33
50 Darren Farfante Tampa 01:21:41
51 Matthew Wilson Woodstock 01:22:03
52 Emmett Boggs Tampa 01:22:29
53 Oscar Gimenez Tampa 01:22:34
54 Steven Mikkelson Riverview 01:22:39
55 Douglas Mortellaro Tampa 01:22:49
56 William Layton Lutz 01:22:54
57 Scott Dukes Seminole 01:22:56
58 Jason Bland Tampa 01:22:58
59 Osbert Salazar Kissimmee 01:23:00
60 Chris Gullifer Lakeland 01:23:17
61 Pedro Loza Lakeland 01:23:25
62 James Russell Oldsmar 01:23:25
63 Ian Baird Portland 01:23:27
64 Evan Unger Trinity 01:23:28
65 Timothy Flegler Clearwater 01:23:52
66 Kyle Rose Tampa 01:24:09
67 William Heuschneider Tampa 01:24:20
68 Tim Haferl Myrtle Beach 01:24:56
69 Felix Matos Riverview 01:25:18
70 Eugene Hamilton Tampa 01:25:29
71 Jeremy Soliday Lithia 01:25:36
72 Michael Della Valle Lutz 01:25:38
73 Lorenzo Rivera Wesley Chapel 01:25:49
74 Sean Fogarty Sarasota 01:26:14
75 John Hill Tampa 01:26:21
76 Christopher Mccallus Wesley Chapel 01:26:43
77 Keith Roberts Clearwater 01:26:56
78 Paul Zicuis Valrico 01:27:01
79 Barry Lilly Wesley Chapel 01:27:11
80 Michael Fleming Wesley Chapel 01:27:13
81 Cal Salcedo St Petersburg 01:27:13
82 Steven Yatkowski Tampa 01:27:26
83 Keith Franzese Tampa 01:27:33
84 Jeffrey Wright Lithia 01:28:54
85 Anthony Stapleton Valrico 01:29:00
86 Frank Walters Indialantic 01:29:01
87 Rajesh Sampath Orlando 01:29:13
88 Chase Patterson Largo 01:29:16
89 Justin Patrou Orlando 01:29:20
90 Kristopher Wagner Tampa 01:29:22
91 Christopher Morrison - 01:29:49
92 Wyatt Wood Riverview 01:29:54
93 Steve Mage Palm Harbor 01:30:01
94 Thom Vanderklipp Tampa 01:30:01
95 Carl Jodoin Indn Hbr Bch 01:30:02
96 Roger Li Tampa 01:30:22
97 Wayne Cornish Land O Lakes 01:30:26
98 Scott Gilbert Tampa 01:30:30
99 Phil Spiess Tampa 01:30:31
100 Mirko Andreoli Lutz 01:30:36

Results Women

RankNameHometownTime
1 Paige Howard Tampa 57:22:00
2 Jacki Wachtel New Prt Rchy 01:03:00
3 Destiny Connolly Lithia 01:05:46
4 Alyssa Carey Lakeland 01:07:22
5 Delphine Francois Longwood 01:07:45
6 Kelly Quintero Riverview 01:08:20
7 Jennifer Loza Lakeland 01:09:00
8 Audrey Holtzman Tampa 01:09:41
9 Joanna Moore Tampa 01:11:27
10 Mary Baum Tampa 01:11:28
11 Bego Lopez Deland 01:12:23
12 Kristen Caldwell Valrico 01:12:30
13 Sarah Summerfield Tampa 01:12:49
14 Taylor Gillie Tampa 01:13:11
15 Crystal Young-Erdos St Petersburg 01:13:47
16 Stephanie Carmack St Petersburg 01:14:15
17 Natalie Van Cleven Palm Harbor 01:14:16
18 Ann Hanlon Tampa 01:14:38
19 Melanie Cookson Lakeland 01:14:57
20 Rachael Thompson Palm Harbor 01:15:09
21 Sydney Severyn Tampa 01:15:46
22 Tina Dumar Tampa 01:16:13
23 Monica Carper Tampa 01:16:21
24 Jessica Pessoa Land O Lakes 01:16:28
25 Lori Loomis Lithia 01:16:29
26 Julie Sayer Tampa 01:16:46
27 Katie Isaac Lithia 01:17:10
28 Jeanne Marie Garcia Tampa 01:17:11
29 Jenny Crawshaw New Port Richey 01:17:17
30 Marcie Larkin Tampa 01:17:37
31 Laura Raposa Lutz 01:17:50
32 Leslie Stallings Saint George 01:17:50
33 Daniella Font Tampa 01:18:21
34 Bailey Sullivan New York 01:18:25
35 Shelly Hill Tampa 01:18:25
36 Kelsey Lay Tampa 01:18:37
37 Kaitlin Scarlatos St Petersburg 01:18:39
38 Snehal Jadhav Lutz 01:18:40
39 Lisa Namaga Port Richey 01:18:51
40 Laurenleigh Depristo Apollo Beach 01:19:14
41 Lyndsey Anger Lithia 01:19:15
42 Jennifer Roberts Mantua 01:19:29
43 Jessica Ruby Riverview 01:19:30
44 Tonia Hutchinson Sarasota 01:19:36
45 Tina Rosato Palm Harbor 01:20:00
46 Kayla Luzier Land O Lakes 01:20:06
47 Melissa Deak Alexandria 01:20:09
48 Diana Sullivan Spring Hill 01:20:10
49 Lynn Maloney Clearwater Beach 01:20:13
50 Jenny Karner Indian Shores 01:20:32
51 Michelle Hoffert Lakeland 01:20:32
52 Emily Richardson Tampa 01:21:04
53 Noelle Lem Rch Palos Vrd 01:21:04
54 Julia Turnbow Largo 01:21:04
54 Kaia Rider Tampa 01:21:04
56 Melissa Ernharth Cape Coral 01:21:11
57 Meghann Nelson Lutz 01:21:30
58 Cami Soliday Lithia 01:21:43
59 Laura Smith Lithia 01:22:00
60 Marsha Wilson Woodstock 01:22:29
61 Lisa Morrell Wesley Chapel 01:22:40
62 Sarah Groeteke Sarasota 01:22:43
63 Nancy Conforti Tampa 01:22:52
64 Brianna Layton Lutz 01:22:59
65 Tyanne Bland Tampa 01:22:59
66 Kris Eigenbrode Holiday 01:23:04
67 Camila Gangotena St Petersburg 01:23:06
68 Courtney Cotter Oldsmar 01:23:50
69 Cynthia Reinhart Middletown 01:23:52
70 Yadira Cartier St Petersburg 01:23:54
71 Sarah Boe Tampa 01:24:20
72 Madison Mcglone Tampa 01:24:35
73 Kerrie Vnuk Palm Harbor 01:24:43
74 Katia Souza Kissimmee 01:24:47
75 Lisamarie Davis Lakewood Rch 01:24:57
76 Nicole Schmid Tampa 01:25:16
77 Lisa Hamilton Tampa 01:25:17
78 Michele Quirk Land O Lakes 01:25:28
79 Dawn Mong Land O Lakes 01:25:30
80 Francesca Sciullo Tampa 01:25:43
81 Lisa Foster Tampa 01:25:44
82 Valerie Ruth Myakka City 01:25:52
83 Amy Johar Fort Collins 01:26:11
84 Alison Fogarty Sarasota 01:26:12
85 Janet Nelson Tampa 01:26:15
86 Michele Hirning St Petersburg 01:26:33
87 Mary Murphy Sarasota 01:26:34
88 Kristen Otto Lutz 01:26:35
89 Becky Beyor Fort Pierce 01:26:42
90 Peace Hudgens Orlando 01:26:48
91 Donna Tran Bradenton 01:26:55
92 Colleen Jackson Schlea St Petersburg 01:27:09
93 April Branam Clearwater 01:27:32
94 Kimberly Darling New Prt Rchy 01:27:41
95 Dana Reina Tampa 01:28:26
96 Cindy Toward Lakeland 01:28:34
97 Shona Carcary Tampa 01:28:41
98 Amy Mccombs Lithia 01:28:51
99 Dawn Demarinis Tampa 01:29:04
100 Tiffany Mendoza Windermere 01:29:06

All results and photos from Hot Chocolate Run Tampa

More about running in the USA:

 

Kommentar schreiben

Senden

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 
 

More sports

Bestzeit-Club
Blogheim.at Logo