The Results and official rankings from the Salomon Ultra Pirineu in Spain.
The result lists from Salomon Ultra Pirineu on October. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years.
Results Salomon Ultra Pirineu
Results Men
Pos | Name | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Angel Heras Hernández | Salomon | 10:38:53 |
2 | Dmitry Mityaev | Adidas Terrex | 10:42:30 |
3 | Pau Capell Gil | The North Face | 10:43:49 |
4 | Ionel Cristian Manole | Swe Sports | 11:03:43 |
5 | Jordi Gamito | Brooks | 11:05:49 |
6 | Lluis Ruiz Oller | Spherepro-Nonstop | 11:17:48 |
7 | Dylan Bowman | Freetrail / Speedlan | 11:24:43 |
8 | Victor Mier Torras | Buff Pro Team | 11:24:45 |
9 | Abel Carretero Ernesto | Team Inov-8 Internat | 11:25:36 |
10 | Sergio Gustavo Pereyra | Salomon Argentina | 11:27:24 |
11 | Alejandro Villarino Rodríguez | Merrell | 11:28:36 |
12 | Jordi Roy Baraldés | L'Esportiu | 11:42:52 |
13 | Sergi Pascuet Bastida | 11:56:14 | |
14 | Alejandro Mayor Guzmán | Gallotia | 12:00:45 |
15 | Anton Samokhvalov | Syncrosfera | 12:02:46 |
16 | Albert Llonch Expósito | Club Atletisme Olot Terra De Volcans | 12:06:00 |
17 | Christian Meier | Chance-Buff | 12:07:41 |
18 | Gautier Bonnecarrere | 12:13:54 | |
19 | Ignasi Ferrer Nieto | 12:19:01 | |
20 | Sau Domènech Álvarez | Biciat Taller I Botiga | 12:23:24 |
21 | Oriol Barbany Bofill | Punt Salut Montseny | 12:44:22 |
22 | Ales Sedlak | Tj Magla | 12:45:09 |
23 | Agustín Luján Maldonado | Hg Aml Pro Team | 12:47:42 |
24 | Rubén Bona Carneros | Kpt Team | 12:51:53 |
25 | Johannes Obermüller | Team Hypoxicum | 13:00:32 |
26 | Quim Duran Pradas | Hc Team | 13:00:34 |
27 | Ferran Barceló Badia | Ashi Team | 13:07:54 |
28 | Felipe González-Carrato Soriano | Pr Bones Estones | 13:08:43 |
29 | André Purschke | Dynafit | 13:08:44 |
30 | Enrique Gomis Argemi | 13:08:50 | |
31 | Nicolas Gaillot | 13:11:31 | |
32 | Pau Rius | 13:12:16 | |
33 | Alexandre Urbina Rubio | Club Mallorca Trail | 13:15:46 |
34 | Santi Puig Guerra | Equipo Ob | 13:17:34 |
35 | Jordi Casadellà Gardella | Trc Aresta | 13:20:18 |
36 | Eduard Fernández Bosch | Jab De Berga | 13:21:28 |
37 | Luis Washington Toaquiza Caiza | Ecuador Hultra Trail | 13:23:11 |
38 | Javier Robres Monforte | Maestrazgo | 13:25:41 |
39 | Arnau Seguí Moll | C.A. Bèrnia | 13:32:36 |
40 | Sergi Masip Cosín | 13:34:36 | |
41 | Adrià Colomer Fortuny | Topoathletic Esportiu Penedès | 13:37:13 |
42 | Jaime Bordera Lladosa | Independiente | 13:42:13 |
43 | Carles Font Chacon | 13:44:47 | |
44 | Borja Arias Rozada | Team Obaya | 13:45:11 |
44 | Daniel Ablanedo Rodriguez | Avientu | 13:45:11 |
44 | Samuel Obaya Fernández | Team Obaya | 13:45:11 |
47 | Javier Botran De Leon | Olpeak-Dynafit | 13:46:14 |
48 | Eleuteri Adelantado Guitart | Ass. Mountain Runner | 13:47:04 |
49 | Marc Masramon Ballus | Cet Taradell | 13:50:18 |
50 | Jose Migales Mendoza | Josemigales.Com | 13:51:56 |
51 | Jordi Camprubi Ruiz | 2X2 Santpedor | 13:52:42 |
52 | Pau Fernandez Reig | Club Esquí Berguedà | 13:53:15 |
53 | Juan Zubiaurre Acha | Club Deportivo Eibar | 13:53:43 |
54 | Enric Buhigas Gonzalez | Prorunners Barcelona | 13:53:47 |
55 | Javier Ferrer Mari | 14:00:36 | |
56 | Antonio Andrés Sánchez | C.D.Guadatrail | 14:00:56 |
57 | Juanma Guimerá Tomás | Cm Gr33 | 14:02:54 |
57 | Vicent Herrera Coscollano | C.E.La Foradada | 14:02:54 |
59 | Maxime Bisson | 14:07:19 | |
60 | Pepe Prats Pascual | Movilclic Team Morella | 14:09:17 |
Results Women
Pos | Name | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Núria Picas | Buff Pro Team | 12:12:40 |
2 | Claudia Tremps | Asics Tema Europa | 12:23:05 |
3 | Varvara Shikanova | Salomon | 13:00:50 |
4 | Emily Schmitz | Hoka | 13:47:12 |
5 | Irene Fuertes Molina | Brooks Trail Runners | 15:26:49 |
6 | Dubau Axelle | 15:53:02 | |
7 | Núria Brichfeus Garcia | Ae Talaia | 16:34:25 |
8 | Cristina Aymerich Ribas | Nens Del Vendrell | 16:48:39 |
9 | Judit Franch Pons | Mountain Runners Del | 16:57:15 |
10 | Emma Hogben | Tailwind Nutrition/Beta Running | 16:58:28 |
11 | Sonia Escuriola Reula | Team Land- Grup Entrenament David | 17:02:49 |
12 | Nuria Santmiquel Crispi | 17:05:20 | |
13 | Eli Pascual Granados | Ca Montornès | 17:15:46 |
14 | Gemma Navarro Najar | Escola De Trail Laia Diez | 17:40:06 |
15 | Vanesa Chirveches Dominguez | Jab Berga | 17:41:29 |
16 | Claudia Stettler | 17:49:13 | |
17 | Georgina Inglavaga Escudero | Agus Team | 18:11:56 |
18 | Cheynna Treto Sutherland | Club Trail Running Girona | 18:22:26 |
19 | Jone Urkizu Mendiola | Kulumsport | 18:30:09 |
20 | Esther Vázquez Casas | Ninguno | 18:39:48 |
21 | Anabel Ruiz Gutiérrez | Rasines Trail | 18:45:57 |
22 | Sílvia Soler Gómez | Sabs - Pep Ribera Team | 18:57:02 |
23 | Carolina Castro | Sportlab | 19:06:28 |
24 | Elisa Mas Picanyol | Esportiu Penedès | 19:23:11 |
25 | Noelia Herrera Pua | 19:42:02 | |
26 | Marina Gonzalez | Sac | 19:44:39 |
27 | Sandra Blasco Nanot | Independent | 19:46:53 |
28 | Catalina Cantini | 20:20:55 | |
29 | Carolina Rius Hernandez | Kh7 Sport | 20:23:08 |
30 | Sonia Tomegros Regalado | /Tri Club Denmark | 20:24:48 |
31 | Rosa Ana Álvarez Fidalgo | Gm Ensidesa Gijon | 20:35:03 |
32 | Clara Bozzo Closas | 20:35:14 | |
33 | Iveta Skinke | 20:38:38 | |
34 | Mireia Coll Camprubí | Club Esportiu Trail Laia Diez | 20:40:30 |
35 | Maria Puig Cid | 21:29:00 | |
36 | Elena Orozco Segura | Ultra Trail Benidor | 21:36:45 |
37 | Olga Garcia Martinez | Escola De Trail Laia Diez | 21:38:26 |
38 | Rita Roxana Del Cid | Columbia | 21:45:40 |
39 | Audrey Maqueda | 22:09:39 | |
40 | Karine Giraux | 22:09:42 | |
41 | Johanna Andrea Ruiz López | Calle Y Montaña | 22:32:01 |
42 | Sonia Meira Delgado | 22:37:19 | |
43 | Laura Piñero | 22:54:12 | |
44 | Antonia Rinaldi | 23:08:03 | |
45 | Ana Renau Herrero | Running Moro | 23:09:12 |
46 | Rosana Tena Puig | Movilclic Team Morella | 23:09:13 |
47 | Ivana Milagros Koziol | 23:22:54 | |
48 | Florence Baize | Werunteam | 23:25:06 |
49 | Weronika Ceglowska | 23:37:28 | |
50 | Laia Porres Valles | Borges Trail - Club Exc. Montblanc | 23:39:24 |
51 | Anna Parramon Queraltó | 23:47:34 | |
52 | Lina Hurtado | Ninguno | 23:49:00 |
53 | Mirian Ore Pittman | Udustria Team Peru | 23:51:48 |
54 | Carme Quintanilla Valero | 23:52:55 | |
55 | Jèssica Codina Villaró | Global Fitness Manresa | 24:06:43 |
56 | Elena Grau Alis | Brooks Run Happy Tea | 24:48:18 |
57 | Mayalen Prunier | 24:53:39 | |
58 | Mercè Subils Torras | Club Excursionista Esparreguera | 25:08:32 |
59 | Rebeca Bolzoni Guzman | Tarados Por El Running | 26:04:20 |
60 | Paola Soto | Gep Team | 26:04:37 |
Complete results list from Salomon Ultra Pirineu
Results of past years:
Results Salomon Ultra Pirineu 2021
Results Men
Pos | Name | Nat. | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilian Jornet Burgada | ESP | 10:24:44 |
2 | Dmitry Mityaev | RUS | 10:37:41 |
3 | Aurelien Dunand-Pallaz | FRA | 10:44:29 |
4 | Ionel Cristian Manole | ROU | 10:54:04 |
5 | Zaid Ait Malek Oulkis | ESP | 10:57:23 |
6 | Lluis Ruiz Oller | ESP | 11:04:11 |
7 | Jordi Gamito Baus | ESP | 11:15:25 |
8 | Mathieu Delpeuch | FRA | 11:21:15 |
9 | Raul Butaci | ROU | 11:22:55 |
10 | Aritz Egea Caceres | ESP | 11:27:15 |
11 | Isaac Salvat Fargas | ESP | 11:55:58 |
12 | Victor Mier Torras | ESP | 12:05:29 |
13 | David Prades Monfort | ESP | 12:08:20 |
14 | Christian Meier | CAN | 12:11:38 |
15 | Salvador Olivas Aguilera | ESP | 12:19:41 |
16 | Albert Martinez Pons | ESP | 12:20:36 |
17 | Diego Casabonne Benavides | PER | 12:23:58 |
18 | Alex Dautel | GER | 12:24:10 |
19 | Alejandro Villarino Rodríguez | ESP | 12:29:05 |
20 | Quim Duran Pradas | ESP | 12:34:45 |
21 | Gvido Kalnins | LAT | 12:35:22 |
22 | Juanjo Pinilla | ESP | 12:38:25 |
23 | Marti Santamaria Masforroll | ESP | 12:50:56 |
24 | Marc Puigamiel | ESP | 12:51:50 |
25 | Ferran Barceló Badia | ESP | 12:53:13 |
26 | Jordi Roy | ESP | 12:54:20 |
27 | Carlos Mantero Martinez | ESP | 13:04:45 |
28 | Isusko Barrenetxea Ojinaga | ESP | 13:08:31 |
29 | Marc Solé Ametller | ESP | 13:10:19 |
30 | Llorenç Esteve Pons | ESP | 13:20:47 |
31 | Rubén Bona Carneros | ESP | 13:21:28 |
32 | Eugeni Serra Macià | ESP | 13:22:02 |
33 | Josep Maria Rey Carreras | ESP | 13:22:56 |
34 | Pere Miró Santasusana | ESP | 13:23:49 |
35 | Santi Puig | ESP | 13:26:49 |
36 | Francesc Solé Duocastella | ESP | 13:33:29 |
36 | Albert Vilardell Graells | ESP | 13:33:29 |
38 | Genis Vila Pijoan | ESP | 13:33:34 |
39 | Aniol Riba Lleonart | ESP | 13:34:14 |
40 | Isaac Duarte Martínez | ESP | 13:37:53 |
41 | Joan Noguera Antich | ESP | 13:40:10 |
42 | Josep Bover Balderich | ESP | 13:41:24 |
43 | Jordi Balagueró Nieto | ESP | 13:43:45 |
44 | Rafa Martinez Perez | ESP | 13:49:05 |
45 | Hector Aguilar Guillen | ESP | 13:55:10 |
46 | Eduard Bartrés Alvarez | ESP | 13:59:01 |
47 | Marc Muntadas Ballús | ESP | 14:00:47 |
48 | Jose Manuel Torrico Galvez | ESP | 14:00:57 |
49 | Eduard Villalba Aguilar | ESP | 14:01:00 |
50 | Pau Fernandez Reig | ESP | 14:01:52 |
Results Women
Pos | Name | Nat. | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azara Garcia De Los Salmones | ESP | 12:29:42 |
2 | Gemma Arenas Alcazar | ESP | 12:37:20 |
3 | Ragna Debats | NED | 12:58:14 |
4 | Henriette Albon | NOR | 13:06:40 |
5 | Judit Franch Pons | ESP | 13:55:35 |
6 | Montse Martínez Guerrero | ESP | 14:02:31 |
7 | Angels Llobera Vicens | ESP | 14:05:04 |
8 | Katarzyna Solinska | POL | 14:33:50 |
9 | Anca Cindea | ROU | 14:39:00 |
10 | Leticia Bullido Ventura | ESP | 15:20:37 |
11 | Julie Marini | FRA | 15:38:57 |
12 | Lucy Mejia Campo | PER | 15:43:46 |
13 | Irene Fuertes Molina | ESP | 16:15:10 |
14 | Laia Gilibets I Barbens | ESP | 16:38:47 |
15 | Lorena Ramos Almansa | ESP | 17:08:14 |
15 | Miriam Moreno Castillo | ESP | 17:08:14 |
17 | Gina Julià | ESP | 17:15:55 |
18 | Anna Simon Baulenas | ESP | 17:17:06 |
19 | Olivares Serrano Anna | ESP | 17:23:22 |
20 | Maria Canal Santaeulàlia | ESP | 17:32:42 |
21 | Toma Valeikaite | LTU | 17:53:12 |
22 | Anna Clapes | ESP | 17:57:54 |
23 | Cristina Aymerich Ribas | ESP | 18:06:51 |
24 | Karina Palomino | PER | 18:24:04 |
24 | Isabel Ortega García | ESP | 18:24:04 |
26 | Laura Rius Morales | ESP | 18:25:57 |
27 | Veronica Carballo Estevez | ESP | 18:30:57 |
28 | Diana Dunayevska | UKR | 18:35:45 |
29 | Núria Brichfeus Garcia | ESP | 18:54:43 |
30 | Anna Ventura Sellés | ESP | 18:54:51 |
31 | Esther Vázquez Casas | ESP | 18:58:07 |
32 | Lola Izquierdo Rubio | ESP | 19:06:02 |
33 | Lídia Escamilla Miquel | ESP | 19:06:25 |
34 | Ester Casas Gimeno | ESP | 19:16:13 |
35 | Sílvia K Soler Gómez | ESP | 19:29:24 |
36 | Maria Illa Gay | ESP | 19:34:07 |
37 | Cheynna Treto Sutherland | USA | 19:38:03 |
38 | Gemma Game | GBR | 19:48:20 |
39 | Mònica Cosculluela I Vidal | ESP | 20:06:38 |
40 | Dina Roman | BEL | 20:17:25 |
41 | Miriam Colomer Ruiz | ESP | 20:20:48 |
42 | Sara Laia Galvany Roselló | ESP | 20:43:19 |
43 | Maria Puig Cid | ESP | 20:44:25 |
44 | Francisca Gonzalez Ibar | CHI | 20:51:46 |
45 | Daniela Surugiu | ESP | 21:12:08 |
46 | Mercedes Gutierrez Gutierrez | ESP | 21:14:20 |
47 | Jessica Romero Ocaña | ESP | 21:24:08 |
48 | Vasiliki Falara | GRE | 21:45:19 |
49 | Laure Liberto | FRA | 22:45:50 |
50 | Neus Pardo Sánchez | ESP | 23:36:15 |
Kommentare zum Artikel
Alle Kommentare und Meinungen zu diesem Beitrag