The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® in Boston.

The result lists from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Boston on June 23, 2022. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years.

Results J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Boston 2022

Results: Top 100

PosNameM/FTeamTime
1 Paul Gennaro M Raytheon Technologies 17:37:00
2 Scott Mindel M General Dynamics 17:43:00
3 Carl Hartford M Raytheon Technologies 18:08:00
4 Sam Seekins M Goldman Sachs 18:35:00
5 Andrew Holmes M Tripadvisor 18:38:00
6 Chris Gabrielson M Raytheon Technologies 18:42:00
7 Mike Guarascio M Liberty Mutual Insurance (LMI) 18:46:00
8 Will Daggett M Advent International 19:06:00
9 Nicholas Salamone M 55ip 19:06:00
10 Brendan Good M Fidelity Investments Boston 19:19:00
11 Aaron Dy M Relay Therapeutics 19:21:00
12 Derek Bennewies M EverQuote 19:36:00
13 Ryan Carrara M Raytheon Technologies 19:38:00
14 James Burns M Polaris Capital Management LLC 19:38:00
15 Dave Burnett M CDM Smith 19:47:00
16 Andrew Downey M Axcella Therapeutics 19:49:00
17 Michael Stadolnik M General Dynamics 19:57:00
18 Kyle Gerlach M CDM Smith 19:58:00
19 Rob M CDM Smith 20:06:00
20 Sean McIntyre M Agero 20:07:00
21 Chris Seitz M Tekla Capital 20:09:00
22 Gavin Zuniga M Tripadvisor 20:10:00
23 Adam Hallett M Flywire 20:11:00
24 Ian Neill M LeMessurier 20:12:00
25 Tim Forrest M Liberty Mutual Insurance (LMI) 20:14:00
26 Sam Horn M Polaris Capital Management LLC 20:22:00
27 Jordan McTaggart M Berkshire Partners 20:23:00
28 Will Meyer M Charles River Associates - Boston 20:28:00
29 Rebecca Snelson F General Dynamics 20:30:00
30 Cary Fridrich M Relay Therapeutics 20:42:00
31 Jordan Carr M Berkshire Partners 20:42:00
32 Fred Borges M Rockpoint 20:47:00
33 Philip Boccalatte M Rockpoint 20:49:00
34 Matthew Cicciu M Raytheon Technologies 20:52:00
35 Christopher Neumann M Raytheon Technologies 20:52:00
36 Paul Flanagan M Forward Financing 20:52:00
37 Peter Glaser M Flywire 20:55:00
38 Megan Bonney F Relay Therapeutics 20:57:00
39 Jaime Lord F Raytheon Technologies 20:58:00
40 Michael Paulin M Weston & Sampson 20:59:00
41 David Goodrich M General Dynamics 21:10:00
42 Matthew Coble M Novartis Biomedical 21:23:00
43 Matthew Trivella M JPMorgan Chase 21:23:00
44 Matt Boyle M Eagle Investment Systems 21:31:00
45 Daniel Ritchie M CRISPR Therapeutics 21:32:00
46 Rockooooo M Audax Group 21:32:00
47 Emmet Gaffney M Rockpoint 21:32:00
48 Joseph Mitchko M Silicon Laboratories Inc 21:38:00
49 James Dyer M Elkus Manfredi Architects 21:40:00
50 Luis Lopez-Oliveros M Wellington Management Company - Boston 21:40:00
51 Matt Bock M Arrowsteet Capital 21:46:00
52 Shane Tarca M PricewaterhouseCoopers 21:47:00
53 Timothy Ferris M THL Partners L.P. 21:47:00
54 Pete Winslow M Crayon 21:50:00
55 Chris Abbott M Tekla Capital 21:51:00
56 Derek Johnson M Simpson Gumpertz & Heger 21:54:00
57 Andrew Chuma M Audax Group 21:56:00
58 Sylvia Conte F Raytheon Technologies 21:57:00
59 Tomas Bok M Wellington Management Company - Boston 21:57:00
60 Antoine Bernard M REsurety 21:57:00
61 Brodie Wiener M CREA LLC 21:58:00
62 Dave Metzger M AECOM Boston 22:01:00
63 Michael Ricci M VMware Boston 22:02:00
64 Gain Robinson M Merck Research Laboratories 22:03:00
65 Sanjay DSouza M CRISPR Therapeutics 22:05:00
66 Mark Tebbe M Atlas Venture 22:06:00
67 Francesco Vicario M Philips 22:10:00
68 Pat Wild M Putnam Investments 22:11:00
69 Thomas Lahive M CyberArk Software 22:14:00
70 Matt McDermott M Simpson Gumpertz & Heger 22:14:00
71 Frank Klemovitch M Agero 22:15:00
72 Cassie Clavin F Advent International 22:15:00
73 Steve Sergeant M Raytheon Technologies 22:18:00
74 Peter Boberg M Charles River Associates - Boston 22:18:00
75 Joe Gowetski M Investor Group Services 22:23:00
76 Kevin Kim M Nasdaq - Boston Office 22:23:00
77 Patrick Miller M Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 22:23:00
78 Erik Onufry M AECOM Boston 22:24:00
79 Drake Meurant M Gilbane Building Co 22:25:00
80 Michael Stanton M Liberty Mutual Insurance (LMI) 22:27:00
81 Spencer Raymond M Rockpoint 22:29:00
82 Ned Hole M Polen Capital 22:29:00
83 Jason Pollutro M Elkus Manfredi Architects 22:33:00
84 Philip Jonsson M Scorpion Therapeutics 22:33:00
85 Ram Vankina M Cytiva 22:35:00
86 Joey Hoffmann M Camber Capital 22:36:00
87 John Steinbrecher M Acquia 22:36:00
88 Ross Anderson M State Street 22:36:00
89 Igor Chan M Loomis Sayles 22:37:00
90 Emily Anderson F Fidelity Investments Boston 22:38:00
91 Craig McCordic M Raytheon Technologies 22:38:00
92 Grant Magnuson M Simpson Gumpertz & Heger 22:38:00
93 Chad Papineau M CyberArk Software 22:39:00
94 Frank DuBose M Nexamp 22:39:00
95 Brian Fuerst M Forward Financing 22:41:00
96 Michael Fleming M General Dynamics 22:41:00
97 Deepti Cole F Slalom Consulting 22:42:00
98 Sean Laffey M CDM Smith 22:42:00
99 Robbie Cook M Charles River Development - Boston 22:43:00
100 Hamilton Kibbe M Nexamp 22:45:00

Complete results list from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Boston


Results of past years:

-

All results and photos from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Boston

Blogheim.at Logo