Blaufränkischland Marathon

The Results and official rankings from the Soldier Field 10 Mile 2024 in Chicago.

The result lists from Soldier Field 10 Mile Chicago on May 25, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2019, 2022, 2023).

Results Soldier Field 10 Mile Chicago 2024

Results Men 2024:

Pl.NameTime
1 Ero Doce 50:06:00
2 Tyler Morse 52:21:00
3 Nicholas Yanek 52:37:00
4 Brett Davis 53:24:00
5 Austin Hendrix 55:49:00
6 Hiram Marquez 56:05:00
7 Cody McCullough 56:19:00
8 Sam Winsor 56:43:00
9 Isaac Hergott 57:33:00
10 Mike Kennelly 57:38:00
11 Garrett Jones 58:03:00
12 Andrew Redston 58:37:00
13 Guillermo Munoz 58:40:00
14 Kevin Branick 59:21:00
15 Michael Klyachman 59:21:00
16 Jackson Spenner 59:34:00
17 Antoine Letoffet 01:00:23
18 Austin Huffman 01:00:24
19 Paul Zeman 01:00:33
20 John Peiffer 01:00:37
21 Alejandro Cantarero 01:00:40
22 Michael Alcantar 01:00:52
23 Brandon Thompson 01:00:55
24 Ansel Wachter 01:01:23
25 Olajuwon Core 01:01:29
26 Tim Kowols 01:01:52
27 Rory Weston 01:02:15
28 RAMSES ARMENDARIZ 01:02:20
29 Jeff Goode 01:02:20
30 Gabino Ramirez 01:02:27
31 Keith Reinert 01:02:38
32 Daniel Dominik 01:02:43
33 Jacobus Wijpkema 01:02:54
34 VINCENT RINAS 01:03:00
35 Jett Williams 01:03:05
36 Ethan Castette 01:03:08
37 Anthony LaMantia 01:03:22
38 Justin Nordstrom 01:03:30
39 Jon Kayman 01:03:38
40 Romulo Barreto 01:03:42
41 Volker Rose 01:03:46
42 Kenneth Borre 01:03:47
43 Jose Ramirez 01:03:55
44 Jacob Vahle 01:04:07
45 David Molinaro 01:04:11
46 Xinchen Pan 01:04:32
47 Dan Malek 01:04:34
48 Kyle Goudy 01:04:47
49 Daniel Malloy 01:04:52
50 Luis Chavez 01:04:59
51 Jonathan Carrillo 01:05:10
52 Daniel Timke 01:05:25
53 Stephen Rogers 01:05:29
54 Payton Bryk 01:05:38
55 Daniel O'Shaughnessy 01:05:38
56 Jonathan Clark 01:05:41
57 Shawn Healy 01:05:53
58 Jacob Macias 01:05:54
59 Brian Mullins 01:05:58
60 Chris Harris 01:06:09
61 John Reinbold 01:06:13
62 Bo Muzikowski 01:06:14
63 Perez Ángel 01:06:34
64 Jeremiah De Guzman 01:06:36
65 Joseph Sues Jr 01:06:44
66 Miguel Gonzalez 01:06:52
67 Sullivan Westover 01:07:02
68 Sam Barber 01:07:21
69 Brian Landau 01:07:27
70 Isaías Diaz 01:07:42
71 Samuel Amador 01:07:46
72 Dutcher Boyd 01:07:50
73 phil bajo 01:07:51
74 Miles Dill 01:07:51
75 Brian Culbreth 01:07:58
76 Ed Edinger 01:08:01
77 daniel galvez 01:08:02
78 Gary Jasionowicz 01:08:04
79 Javier Galeno 01:08:09
80 Chris DHulster 01:08:14
81 Robert Grosso 01:08:21
82 Bouke de Boer 01:08:48
83 LOIC BERTON 01:08:49
84 Luis Reyes Valdes 01:08:50
85 Sawyer Sprague 01:08:50
86 Fernando Rodriguez 01:09:04
87 Kevin Sajdak 01:09:06
88 Maximillian Correa 01:09:13
89 Ryan Schlegel 01:09:15
90 Ryan Donaldson 01:09:20
91 Joseph Seikel 01:09:21
92 Poum Tangkitvanich 01:09:21
93 Tyler Jennings 01:09:22
94 Randy Vreeland 01:09:27
95 Charles Gonzalez 01:09:29
96 Michael Osten 01:09:31
97 Luc Grant 01:09:41
98 Dane Burmeister 01:09:45
99 Christopher Dudik 01:09:50
100 Jeffrey Joseph 01:09:53

Ranking Women 2024:

Pl.NameTime
1 Jane Bareikis 57:19:00
2 Caitlin Klopfer 57:38:00
3 Anna Stone 01:04:06
4 Leah Foley 01:04:09
5 Claire Cosentino 01:05:09
6 Mia Costa 01:06:43
6 Janet Thurber 01:06:08
7 Loryn Kromrey 01:06:45
8 Marina Smalling 01:06:45
9 Caitlin Murdock 01:06:49
10 Rachel Maniola 01:06:59
11 Melissa Williams 01:07:51
12 Callie Ding 01:09:07
13 Julie Sodeman 01:09:34
14 Becky Ventura 01:09:59
15 Kristin Van Andel 01:10:10
15 Aubrey DeBoer 01:09:45
16 Jillian Manfredi 01:10:31
16 Kristy Schultz 01:09:44
17 Stephanie Hettrich 01:10:49
18 Joke Pollet 01:11:22
19 Katherine Wuestenfeld 01:11:37
20 Carolyn Gersh 01:12:48
21 Maggie Benhart 01:13:01
22 Kate Bongiovanni 01:13:05
23 Jennifer Splinter 01:13:05
24 Meaghan Falkanger 01:13:11
25 Yasemin Benker 01:13:15
26 Dana Jackson 01:13:22
27 Jennifer Kennedy 01:13:23
28 Mandi Florip 01:13:37
29 Betsy Sandoval 01:13:37
30 Paula Henry 01:13:44
31 Marilyn Bernard 01:13:47
32 Araceli Mondragon 01:14:05
33 Danielle Gault 01:14:16
34 Lori Fitzgerald 01:14:31
35 Kate Walter 01:15:41
36 Yanet Garcia 01:15:47
37 Nicole Mathes 01:15:49
38 Erin Ding 01:15:59
39 Jessica OConnor 01:15:59
40 Bobbi Baur 01:16:00
41 Bianca Diaconeasa 01:16:07
42 Kara Dziedzic 01:16:25
43 Torrie Hagel 01:16:32
44 Kayla Polen 01:16:38
44 Jennifer Urbaniak 01:16:05
45 Renee Myers 01:16:43
46 Andrea Schaeffer 01:16:44
47 Emily Keip 01:16:48
48 Justine Stauffer 01:16:58
49 Gabriela Lopez 01:17:05
50 Lisa Malkov 01:17:11
51 Amelia Cifu 01:17:18
52 Cathy Ramsay 01:17:24
53 Melissa Migliaro 01:17:27
54 Amy Tyler 01:17:28
55 Kendall Woods 01:17:34
56 Jennifer Govostis 01:17:47
57 Emer Simic 01:17:50
58 Eula Alexander 01:17:51
59 Jessica Gronke 01:18:01
60 Syndy Sampson 01:18:08
61 Ella Potoshnick 01:18:13
62 Anusha Nagar 01:18:29
63 Anicia Mattingly 01:18:44
64 Adrienne Chan 01:18:45
65 Jaimie Bird 01:18:46
66 Ashley Lind 01:18:48
67 Maria Amaro 01:18:58
68 Jacquelyn Budziak 01:19:00
69 kelly obrien 01:19:05
70 Rebecca Ryan 01:19:10
71 Claudia Sevilla Nieto 01:19:13
72 Ashley Peterson 01:19:18
73 Irma Montes 01:19:19
74 Anna Petrick 01:19:20
75 Lindsey Gruby 01:19:28
76 Hailey Krzyston 01:19:50
77 Nicole Nelson 01:19:54
78 Stephanie Sabacinski 01:19:55
79 Dallas Martin 01:20:07
80 Ali Sage 01:20:08
81 Lauren Newmyer 01:20:14
82 Kerry Mahar 01:20:19
83 Renee Burke 01:20:19
84 Cathy Lapinski 01:20:29
85 Mia Burton 01:20:35
86 Floriana Donati 01:20:40
87 ERIKA OSLAKOVIC 01:20:46
88 Erin Bremen 01:20:53
89 Molly Rosemeyer 01:21:00
90 Merrideth Gilley 01:21:05
91 Krystal Stevens 01:21:11
92 Becky Durbin 01:21:14
93 Aasma Haider 01:21:15
94 Amanda Carpo 01:21:16
95 Erika Rodriguez 01:21:18
96 Radka Cabrera 01:21:21
97 Alexandra Preuss 01:21:37
98 Elizabeth Steele 01:21:42
99 Kim Danlow 01:21:44
100 Jennifer Menclewicz 01:21:44

Complete results list from Soldier Field 10 Mile Chicago


Results of past years:

Results Soldier Field 10 Mile Chicago 2023

Results Women 2023:

RankNameHometownTime
1 Maria Lindberg Elmhurst 01:04:12
2 Andrea Kruszka Naperville 01:04:17
3 Courtney Gaines Highland Park 01:05:44
4 Christina Wicker Chicago 01:05:49
5 Kaylin Carlson Loves Park 01:06:29
6 Erica Van Heerden Chicago 01:06:48
7 Isabella Gonzalez Crystal Lake 01:07:50
8 Alexandria Haage Crown Point 01:09:52
9 Sarah Klymson Chicago 01:10:51
10 Kaity Thompson Milwaukee 01:11:58
11 Genevieve Gottardo Chicago 01:12:12
12 Lauren Dain Evanston 01:12:33
13 Mandi Florip Wadsworth 01:12:51
14 Samantha Pompeo Chicago 01:13:38
15 Kim Coppin Chicago 01:13:51
16 Hannah Gould Chicago 01:14:02
17 Melissa Migliaro Pittsburgh 01:14:14
18 Heather Hutton Chicago 01:14:23
19 Rachael Stack Minneapolis 01:14:25
20 Jessica Oconnor Frankfort 01:14:52
21 Torrie Hagel Forest Park 01:14:53
22 Angelica Guerrero Chicago 01:14:54
23 Megan Cordes Toledo 01:15:32
24 Margaret Marron Mokena 01:15:47
25 Kristen Kolanowski Chicago 01:16:21
26 Lisa Malkov Northbrook 01:16:22
27 Kate Halat Wauconda 01:16:23
28 Syndy Sampson Wilmette 01:16:30
29 Heather Henderlong Valparaiso 01:16:32
30 Karyn Holwerda New Lenox 01:16:49
31 Bianca Diaconeasa Mundelein 01:16:50
32 Rebecca Ryan Elmhurst 01:16:55
33 Riley Coomer Chicago 01:16:58
34 Addison Poulter Bedford 01:17:05
35 Lauren Holland Winnetka 01:17:17
36 Tracey Escobedo Oak Lawn 01:17:23
37 Ellie Stewart Lombard 01:17:29
38 Laila Geht Chicago 01:17:37
39 Adrienne Javes Hartland 01:18:02
40 Lauren Kurzydlo Deerfield 01:18:04
41 Joana Carlson Elk Grove Vlg 01:18:05
42 Shary Garcia Chicago 01:18:05
43 Angelique Collazo Chicago 01:18:05
44 Melissa Lerner Northbrook 01:18:41
45 Ruba Abdullah Orland Park 01:18:45
46 Lama Abusharif Orland Park 01:18:45
47 Ikuko Aoki-Salinas Chicago 01:19:04
48 Claire Brindley Edina 01:19:06
49 Yvonne Carey Chicago 01:19:25
50 June Lee Chicago 01:19:27
51 Arith Ruggio Bolingbrook 01:19:39
52 Casey Lyons Chicago 01:19:41
53 Katrina Clark Bolingbrook 01:19:43
54 Maggie Benhart Naperville 01:19:45
55 Anne Moberly Chicago 01:19:47
56 Andrea Bonaccorsi Chicago 01:19:55
57 Claudia Sevilla Nieto Deerfield 01:19:59
58 Amanda Carpo Evanston 01:19:59
59 Callie Ding S Barrington 01:20:03
60 Karen Prorok Chicago 01:20:03
61 Nell Bochenek Glen Ellyn 01:20:05
62 Erin Ding S Barrington 01:20:07
63 Erika Rodriguez Chicago 01:20:11
64 Kai Zhang Chicago 01:20:17
65 Julie Lefere Carpentersvle 01:20:33
66 Madhuri Gadodia Chicago 01:20:38
67 Ana Juan Bustos Chicago 01:20:40
68 Christina Wolfe Chicago 01:20:54
69 Kristina Carrillo Chicago 01:20:57
70 Berengere Crepon Chicago 01:20:59
71 Megan Lombardo Winnetka 01:21:01
72 Kendra Frigo Naperville 01:21:04
73 Anicia Mattingly Chicago 01:21:04
74 Wendy Geslewitz Chicago 01:21:15
75 Brittany Pirc Elwood 01:21:17
76 Irma Montes Blue Island 01:21:22
77 Megan Pell Grand Rapids 01:21:23
78 Julie Gebel Tinley Park 01:21:32
79 Tracie Frederick Skokie 01:21:51
80 Cindy Dombrowski Schaumburg 01:21:59
81 Flor Alvarado Chicago 01:22:01
82 Susie Savage Saint Charles 01:22:03
83 Kasey Baker Chester 01:22:17
84 Lauren Vander Velde Mokena 01:22:18
85 Jordan Armstrong Roselle 01:22:39
86 Erin Sindewald Chicago 01:22:43
87 Kelly Smith Winnetka 01:22:50
88 Valerie Zabriskie Park Ridge 01:22:56
89 Susan Galvin Winnetka 01:22:58
90 Maria Gutierrez Chicago Hts 01:23:07
91 Justine Stauffer Chicago 01:23:08
92 Kristen Szewczyk Chicago 01:23:13
93 Floriana Donati Chicago 01:23:16
94 Marcella Catledge Chicago 01:23:28
95 Lauren Spengler Frankfort 01:23:36
96 Ratima Pisalyaput Chicago 01:23:42
97 Carolyn Moore Third Lake 01:23:46
98 Sarah Kraft Wheaton 01:23:46
99 Denise Goelz Dalton Lockport 01:23:55
100 Erin Loescher Chicago 01:23:57

Results Men 2023:

RankNameHometownTime
1 Michael Castellani Chicago 52:49:00
2 Benjamin Stone Indianapolis 53:54:00
3 Niko Jeftich Chicago 53:58:00
4 Austin Hendrix Chicago 54:24:00
5 Thomas Guidotti Troy 55:33:00
6 Brian Respeliers Naperville 56:53:00
7 Clenon Fincher Grand Rapids 57:02:00
8 Mike Kennelly Chicago 58:19:00
9 Ted Ledford Chicago 58:22:00
10 Steve Auman Chicago 58:33:00
11 Michael Pezzuto Park Ridge 59:09:00
12 Kyle Larson Minneapolis 59:11:00
13 Marc Lemmons Chicago 59:56:00
14 Brandon Thompson Huntley 01:00:46
15 Tim Kowols Green Bay 01:01:25
16 Volker Rose Downers Grove 01:01:42
17 Collin Callahan Chicago 01:02:16
18 Joe Styrna Orland Hills 01:02:18
19 Randall Kester Elk Grove Vlg 01:02:31
20 Alejandro Cantarero Aurora 01:02:49
21 Matt Duffy Chicago 01:02:54
22 Daniel Dominik Frankfort 01:03:01
23 Ivan Kozyryev Chicago 01:03:27
24 Gil Espinoza Chicago 01:03:31
25 Steven Lucas Chicago 01:03:38
26 Thomas Ernster Chicago 01:03:45
27 Josh Stead Arlington 01:03:53
28 Andrew Bai Evanston 01:04:06
29 Rory Weston Chicago 01:04:21
30 Joseph Piko Chicago 01:04:22
31 Ira Ray Oak Park 01:04:25
32 Brian Runft Chicago 01:05:22
33 Sam Barber Evanston 01:05:39
34 Daniel Rosen Chicago 01:05:47
35 Daniel Malloy La Grange 01:06:05
36 Connor Pickett Chicago 01:06:22
37 Silvestre Montes Chicago 01:06:27
38 Shawn Healy Elmhurst 01:06:36
39 Samuel Barton Chicago 01:06:40
40 Quentin Shipley-Mellon Chicago 01:06:45
41 Sebastian Macias Chicago 01:06:50
42 Chad Teven Highland Park 01:07:00
43 Jonathan Clark Chicago 01:07:02
44 Luis Chavez Chicago 01:07:07
45 Kevin Doellman Chicago 01:07:10
46 Zak Kugler Glencoe 01:07:11
47 Michael Moran Wilmette 01:07:28
48 Juan Munoz Chicago 01:07:54
49 Benoã®T Appã‰R㉠Chicago 01:07:57
50 Chris Jones Chicago 01:08:08
51 Ryan Cullen Naperville 01:08:10
52 Paul Zeman Chicago 01:08:10
53 Carter Pankiewicz Plainfield 01:08:12
54 Zachary Tentinger Chicago 01:08:13
55 Nick Sanders Paris 01:08:14
56 Donald Siuchninski Geneva 01:08:18
57 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hls 01:08:22
58 Rene Calderon Whiting 01:08:25
59 Gabriel Huerta Glenview 01:08:28
60 Eliezer Santiago Astoria 01:08:56
61 Kieran Tobin Chicago 01:09:10
62 Steven Kleine Indianapolis 01:09:13
63 David Molinaro Chicago 01:09:20
64 Fernando Rodriguez Chicago 01:09:29
65 John Richardson Champaign 01:09:34
66 Joseph Gonzalez Crystal Lake 01:09:39
67 Xavier Crepon Chicago 01:09:45
68 Maximillian Correa Lincolnwood 01:09:51
69 Jeff Martinath Hinsdale 01:09:54
70 Ivan Lizalde Chicago 01:09:55
71 David Savoff Chicago 01:09:56
72 Dominic Frigo Naperville 01:10:02
73 Marcus Bledsoe Chicago 01:10:05
74 Randy Vreeland Chicago 01:10:05
75 Esvin Cifuentes Addison 01:10:05
76 Josã© Gã³Mez Chicago Heights 01:10:10
77 Maciej Konczewski Rolling Mdws 01:10:11
78 Austin Vinas Chicago 01:10:18
79 Matthew Medrano Alsip 01:10:25
80 Timothy Jostrand Chicago 01:10:32
81 Emiliano Vieyra Joliet 01:10:44
82 Stephen Brennan Glen Ellyn 01:10:46
83 Loic Berton Chicago 01:10:51
84 Kevin Branick Chicago 01:10:52
85 Melchor Orduna Waukegan 01:10:55
86 Tc Collins Pittsburgh 01:11:06
87 Danilo Bilton Naperville 01:11:20
88 Walter Martinez Chicago 01:11:29
89 Jim Mazik Buffalo Grove 01:11:30
90 Frederic Levy Gastonia 01:11:32
91 Yoda Jedimaster Geneva 01:11:33
92 Abraham Cortes Batavia 01:11:47
93 Bohdan Usharuk Ewing 01:11:47
94 Kirk Smart Morris 01:11:52
95 Michael Driver Chicago 01:11:52
96 Dalton Rogers Inverness 01:11:56
97 Will Marcus Chicago 01:11:59
98 Reece Golz Chicago 01:12:01
99 Phillip Robinson Chicago 01:12:02
100 Peter Brunson-Zimmermann Chicago 01:12:03

Results Soldier Field 10 Mile Chicago 2022

Results Men: Top 100

RankNameHometownTime
1 Niko Jeftich Chicago 51:47:00
2 Michael Ellenberger Chicago 53:23:00
3 Alexander Tyner Chicago 53:25:00
4 Ted Ledford Chicago 55:26:00
5 Derek Berube Des Plaines 55:39:00
6 Tony Gao Chicago 56:59:00
7 Guillermo Munoz Chicago 57:01:00
8 Michael Pezzuto Park Ridge 58:19:00
9 Yoon Oh Lake Zurich 58:59:00
10 Axel Munoz La Grange 59:23:00
11 Michael Gramajo Chicago 59:39:00
12 Volker Rose Downers Grove 01:00:11
13 Peter Nurre Milwaukee 01:00:20
14 Tim Kowols Green Bay 01:00:26
15 Max Maydanchik Chicago 01:00:40
16 Daniel Dominik Frankfort 01:00:59
17 Nicholas Demetriou Chicago 01:01:09
18 Dustin Birnbaum Northbrook 01:01:12
19 Gabino Ramirez Chicago 01:01:19
20 Landis Huffman Chicago 01:01:19
21 John Lagedrost Chicago 01:01:22
22 Tarik Brahmi Palatine 01:01:36
23 Joe Styrna Orland Hills 01:02:15
24 Carter Pankiewicz Plainfield 01:02:34
25 Collin Callahan Chicago 01:02:41
26 Jose Vargas Chicago 01:02:49
27 Joseph Piko Chicago 01:03:07
28 Dennis Escobar Lyons 01:03:29
29 Brian Mullins Chicago 01:03:44
30 Marc M Veihl Kalamazoo 01:03:52
31 Brendan Pruitt Granger 01:03:53
32 Jeff Goode Naperville 01:05:03
33 Eric Lomonaco Chicago 01:05:23
34 Arlie Ramirez Niles 01:05:26
35 John Turner Chicago 01:05:35
36 Tyler Goff Cambridge 01:05:37
37 Rory Weston Chicago 01:06:02
38 Ricardo Bucio Chicago 01:06:08
39 Brian Culbreth Demotte 01:06:09
40 Zaahir Romanov Bloomington 01:06:12
41 Poum Tangkitvanich Chicago 01:06:13
42 Alan Barker Chicago 01:06:14
43 Andrew Haack Austin 01:06:16
44 Adriano Abramavicus Sã£O Paulo 01:06:26
45 Michael Brosilow Chicago 01:06:34
46 Francisco Guerrero Chicago 01:06:40
47 Brian Mcgovern Chicago 01:06:45
48 Randall Shaw Chicago 01:06:52
49 Melchor Orduna Waukegan 01:06:56
50 Charlie Turner Chicago 01:07:05
51 Zachary Tentinger Chicago 01:07:07
52 Kassoum Doumbia Chicago 01:07:09
53 Philip Bestrom Chicago 01:07:10
54 Frederic Levy Gastonia 01:07:16
55 David Formanski Forest Park 01:07:35
56 Tobias Lange Chicago 01:07:51
57 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hls 01:08:09
58 Dennis Cobb Niles 01:08:11
59 Marek Davis Chicago 01:08:17
60 Adam Dabrowski Chicago 01:08:22
61 Jeff Martinath Hinsdale 01:08:24
62 Matthew Medrano Alsip 01:08:37
63 Tc Collins Pittsburgh 01:08:38
64 Daniel Malloy La Grange 01:08:45
65 Logan Wetzel Steger 01:08:51
66 Jonathan Clark Chicago 01:08:53
67 Justin Payne Chicago 01:09:12
68 Abraham Cortes Batavia 01:09:25
69 Markus Mueller Chicago 01:09:33
70 Nick Prunty Chicago 01:09:36
71 Jason Metnick Highland Park 01:09:37
72 Zachary Kaleta Chicago 01:09:39
73 David Nietzold Chicago 01:09:40
74 Oscar Rodriguez Berwyn 01:09:41
75 Joel Andrade Valparaiso 01:09:42
76 Ryan Nied Naperville 01:09:44
77 Mark Partain Chicago 01:09:46
78 Drew Grisamore Downers Grove 01:09:53
79 Jeremy Bauer Elgin 01:10:12
80 Jason Bauer Elgin 01:10:14
81 William Hu Jericho 01:10:15
82 Pawel Lech Mt Prospect 01:10:19
83 Ivan Lizalde Chicago 01:10:20
84 Joe Vukits Bolingbrook 01:10:20
85 Michael Hanover Buffalo Grove 01:10:24
86 Michael Paravola Chicago 01:10:24
87 Ira Ray Oak Park 01:10:29
88 Donald Siuchninski Geneva 01:10:30
89 Aaron Hopkins Elgin 01:10:35
90 Peter Mcgraw Chicago 01:10:37
91 Euripides Solis-Ramos Olathe 01:10:59
92 Nathan Campbell Chicago 01:11:05
93 Charles Gonzalez Cicero 01:11:08
94 Jack Gallery River Forest 01:11:09
95 Mike Whitcomb Palatine 01:11:13
96 Daan Hoogwegt Chicago 01:11:15
97 Jose Lemus Blue Island 01:11:19
98 Eric Evans Chicago 01:11:20
99 Tommy Newell Rolling Mdws 01:11:21
100 Norm Ralph Chicago 01:11:28

Results Women: Top 100

RankNameHometownTime
1 Ellie Anderson Chicago 01:01:38
2 Brittany Matteson Chicago 01:03:15
3 Beckie Fischer Chicago 01:06:19
4 Adriana Oliveira Chicago 01:06:26
5 Elena Lancioni Fort Collins 01:06:43
6 Maureen Knaus Chicago 01:06:49
7 Reilly Smith Chicago 01:08:27
8 Rachel Markwell Chicago 01:09:11
9 Stephanie Hettrich Chicago 01:09:22
10 Kristin Van Andel Chicago 01:09:43
11 Carolyn Braff Chicago 01:10:29
12 Stephanie Ragonese Chicago 01:10:35
13 Josephine Dziedzic Chicago 01:10:43
14 Kendall Laveen Chicago 01:11:03
15 Kristi Marsh Naperville 01:11:24
16 Angelica Guerrero Chicago 01:11:42
17 Melissa Migliaro Pittsburgh 01:11:43
18 Hannah Gaughan Chicago 01:11:45
19 Marie Billen Barrington 01:12:24
20 Jennifer Govostis Burr Ridge 01:12:53
21 Elena Znova Chicago 01:12:54
22 Eileen Ferguson Chicago 01:12:55
23 Sarah Richmond Fitchburg 01:13:31
24 Bobbi Baur Chicago 01:13:46
25 Lauren Dain Evanston 01:13:54
26 Maggie Benhart Bolingbrook 01:14:25
27 Kara Dziedzic Chicago 01:14:27
28 Melissa Butzine Wheaton 01:14:28
29 Katherine Gallagher Naperville 01:14:42
30 Kristen Kolanowski Chicago 01:14:45
31 Maria Rosselson Chicago 01:14:46
32 Christy Williams La Grange 01:14:56
33 Joelle Beranek Lemont 01:15:12
34 Daniela Ponce Barrington 01:15:16
35 Stephanie Hayes Chicago 01:15:31
36 Mandi Florip Wadsworth 01:15:32
37 Lisa Malkov Northbrook 01:15:34
38 Margaret Marron Mokena 01:15:43
39 Carlissa Pokora Palatine 01:15:44
40 Kate Bongiovanni Colorado Spgs 01:15:47
41 Ana Juan Bustos Chicago 01:16:01
42 Michelle Manuel Mt Prospect 01:16:20
43 Karyn Holwerda New Lenox 01:16:22
44 Kelly O'Brien Chicago 01:16:56
45 Marla Dudak Boca Raton 01:16:57
46 Nelly Montanez Chicago 01:17:02
47 Torrie Hagel Forest Park 01:17:12
48 Audrey Michaelson Chicago 01:17:24
49 Cathy Ramsay Lake Forest 01:17:43
50 Claire Brindley Edina 01:17:44
51 Devyn Longstreet Chicago 01:17:49
52 Stephanie Crocker Wilmette 01:18:02
53 Ella Counihan Chicago 01:18:06
54 Nadiia Osmankina Holiday 01:18:16
55 Amy Flood Chicago 01:18:21
56 Heather Hutton Chicago 01:18:21
57 Jacquelyn Budziak Downers Grove 01:18:41
58 Brie Whitted Le Roy 01:18:46
59 Elizabeth Truffa Cranford 01:18:47
60 Maggie Collison Chicago 01:18:49
61 Deborah Schmidt Sylvania 01:18:50
62 Amanda Ye Chicago 01:18:51
63 Erin Ding S Barrington 01:18:52
64 Citlaly Moreno Chagoya Villa Park 01:18:53
65 Ikuko Aoki-Salinas Chicago 01:18:54
66 Renee Myers North Riverside 01:19:00
67 Mayka Figueroa Berwyn 01:19:08
68 Rosalyn Cooper Northfield 01:19:14
69 Cari Adams Chicago 01:19:15
70 Lindsay Thomas Chicago 01:19:15
71 Dalmina Arias Chicago 01:19:18
72 Nell Bochenek Glen Ellyn 01:19:20
73 Ashley Lind Mundelein 01:19:22
74 Nisha Jessup Chicago 01:19:23
75 Jennifer Ryan Lemont 01:19:42
76 Jillian Delsignore Chicago 01:19:51
77 Ana Lee Pokrzywa Boston 01:19:52
78 Audra Wilson Elburn 01:19:52
79 Kristi Knull Lake Villa 01:19:59
80 Melanie Vitaterna Chicago 01:20:02
81 Janet Katz Northbrook 01:20:04
82 Barbara Corbett Chicago 01:20:12
83 Kathleen Loughney La Grange 01:20:21
84 Madeline Scheri Valparaiso 01:20:22
85 Hailey Krzyston Chicago 01:20:22
86 Rachel Kim Northbrook 01:20:25
87 Alexandria Choi Rockford 01:20:27
88 Laura Mikuta Northfield 01:20:32
89 Adrienne Paton Atlanta 01:20:33
90 Breanne Miller Johnsburg 01:20:37
91 Paige Kupfer Chicago 01:20:45
92 Anna Townshend Marengo 01:20:45
93 Susie Savage Saint Charles 01:20:49
94 Kendra Frigo Naperville 01:20:50
95 Sarah Skutnik Chicago 01:20:50
96 Kiki Zissimopoulos Chicago 01:20:55
97 Maureen George Chicago 01:20:56
98 Yanet Garcia Cicero 01:20:56
99 Sarah Martin Chicago 01:20:59
100 Amy Chmielinski Brookfield 01:21:01

Results Soldier Field 10 Mile Chicago 2019

Results Men: Top 100

RankNameHometownTime
1 Dan Kremske Chicago 51:40:00
2 Dan Froeschle Davenport 54:47:00
3 Brett Lustgarten Carol Stream 54:57:00
4 Austin Hendrix Chicago 55:26:00
5 Ruslan Kramariuk Chicago 55:48:00
6 Steve Froeschle Dubuque 56:08:00
7 Adrian Haywas Belleville 57:59:00
8 Thomas Curran Oak Park 59:05:00
9 Ken Sprague Riverside 59:20:00
10 Peter Coffey Chicago 59:25:00
11 Tim Pryor Rose Park 59:44:00
12 Greg Forkins Chicago 59:57:00
13 Hamish Wolfe Harbor Springs 01:00:15
14 Josh Yelsey Chicago 01:00:58
15 Marc Lemmons Chicago 01:01:19
16 Paul Young Seattle 01:01:30
17 Scott Mangum Evanston 01:01:43
18 Bryan Hallene Chicago 01:01:48
19 Anand Parekh Chicago 01:01:50
20 Michael Pezzuto Chicago 01:01:53
21 Collin Callahan Chicago 01:01:54
22 Zach Peppin Madison 01:02:12
23 Jersson Pachar Elk Grove Village 01:02:23
24 Tim Kowols Green Bay 01:02:31
25 Alex Johnson Naperville 01:02:55
26 Damian Bednorz Bensenville 01:02:56
27 Frank Cira Chicago 01:03:24
28 Ben Thacker Chicago 01:03:29
29 Paul Erickson Chicago 01:04:05
30 Eric Eckerman Chicago 01:04:16
31 Zach Ridgway Birmingham 01:04:20
32 Jonathan Seabold Chicago 01:04:25
33 Jhoan Lino Elgin 01:04:27
34 Tony Bleull Oak Park 01:04:28
35 Corey Mullins Chicago 01:04:31
36 Jake Spitz Chicago 01:04:48
37 Roman Pyasta Waukesha 01:05:02
38 Daniel Dominik Frankfort 01:05:09
39 Max Carroll Chicago 01:05:15
40 Pete Mathis Tinley Park 01:05:44
41 Andrew Mullen Oak Park 01:06:23
42 Raymond Insley V Waukegan 01:06:35
43 Adam Gilbert Chicago 01:06:35
44 Steven Spangler Chicago 01:06:52
45 Jonathan Hershman Chicago 01:06:55
46 Dave Walters Lisle 01:07:00
47 Adam Niemand Westchester 01:07:04
48 Andrew Dunn Chicago 01:07:19
49 Jack Stewart Northbrook 01:07:24
50 calogero parisi - 01:07:31
51 David LeVeque Chicago 01:07:41
52 Nathan O'Connor Chesterton 01:07:55
53 Doug Pearson Oak Brook 01:08:03
54 Peter Byskosh Schaumburg 01:08:05
55 Kyle Wick Chicago 01:08:10
56 Jim Stone Saint Charles 01:08:11
57 Jay Golonka New Hill 01:08:13
58 Steven Lash Deerfield 01:08:22
59 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester 01:08:23
60 Omar Desantiago Chicago 01:08:26
61 David Strubbe Chicago 01:08:40
62 Jimmy Bizjak Milwaukee 01:08:41
63 Ryan Larson Chicago 01:08:41
64 Lance Caldwell Chicago 01:08:48
65 Connor Morfoot Bolingbrook 01:09:01
66 Javier Mayorga Chicago 01:09:02
67 Jonathan Laman Naperville 01:09:04
68 Sam Fourman Chicago 01:09:09
69 Filip Latocha Chicago 01:09:18
70 Brian Sweney Chicago 01:09:21
71 Dimitri Kilian Chicago 01:09:29
72 Jose Vargas Chicago 01:09:31
73 Karl Flener Chicago 01:09:38
74 John Huber Winnetka 01:09:40
75 Fernando Pina Hammond 01:09:42
76 Harish Pai Naperville 01:09:46
77 Joseph Piko Chicago 01:09:54
78 Jeff Goode Naperville 01:10:11
79 Nathan Encinas Elmwood Park 01:10:11
80 Alex Swartz Chicago 01:10:12
81 Julian Cano Chicago 01:10:21
82 James Brook Chicago 01:10:24
83 Ken Schuch Darien 01:10:26
84 Zack Daniel Barrington 01:10:31
85 Ryan Hopper Chicago 01:10:35
86 Arturo Hernandez Vernon Hills 01:10:43
87 Brian OConnor Chicago 01:10:43
88 Patrick Thornton Chicago 01:10:44
89 Garrett Langfeld Chicago 01:10:51
90 Pete Horvath Chicago 01:10:53
91 Jonathan Clark Chicago 01:10:54
92 Daniel Malloy La Grange 01:10:55
93 Josh Wittenberg Palatine 01:10:55
94 Keith Holzmueller Evanston 01:10:59
95 Steve Johnson Chicago 01:11:01
96 Dmytro Kopychanskyi Chicago 01:11:03
97 dustin birnbaum Northbrook 01:11:05
98 Kenneth Borre Lombard 01:11:23
99 Jeff Martinath Hinsdale 01:11:32
100 Julio Rivera Chicago 01:11:43

Results Women: Top 100

RankNameHometownTime
1 Andrea Kruszka Naperville 01:03:36
2 Meshelle Rich Winnetka 01:03:44
3 Pamela Staton Chicago 01:05:17
4 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento 01:05:41
5 Jeannie Sullivan Clarendon Hills 01:06:31
6 Veronica Laureano Chicago 01:06:43
7 Columba Montes Chicago 01:06:58
8 Adrienne Eynon Chicago 01:08:29
9 Amanda George Chicago 01:09:15
10 Audrey Ernst South Elgin 01:10:24
11 Erica Van Heerden Chicago 01:11:02
12 Chrysanthemum Lawson Valparaiso 01:12:31
13 Katie Bethke Champaign 01:13:09
14 Meg Sullivan Vernon Hills 01:13:24
15 Alexandra Moxley Chicago 01:13:47
16 Meg Pond Louthan Chicago 01:13:48
17 Stephanie Hettrich Chicago 01:13:49
18 Molly DiGrazia Plainfield 01:14:03
19 Kelli Tosic Lake Villa 01:14:25
20 Janice Knuckey Chicago 01:14:31
21 Megan DeLonge Chicago 01:14:41
22 Pauline Aamodt Saint Paul 01:14:44
23 Heather Hutton Chicago 01:14:46
24 Carrie Wisniewski Glen Ellyn 01:14:51
25 Susan Fanning Chicago 01:14:59
26 Marie Fourman Oak Park 01:15:21
27 Bobbi Baur Chicago 01:15:31
28 Amy Flood Chicago 01:15:36
29 Torrie Hagel Chicago 01:16:01
30 Michele Lamirand Hampshire 01:16:02
31 Lucy O'Keefe Chicago 01:16:05
32 M@ Jones Champaign 01:16:15
33 Kerri Dienhart Saint Petersburg 01:16:59
34 Anna Howard Chicago 01:16:59
35 Melanie Chapman Oak Park 01:17:16
36 Jennifer Govostis Willowbrook 01:17:21
37 Michelle Rogers Evanston 01:17:25
38 Sandra Serbu Northbrook 01:17:38
39 Jeannie Glasstetter Arlington Heights 01:17:42
40 Mary Kate Mouch Chicago 01:17:44
41 Sarai Vargas Chicago 01:17:50
42 Jessica OConnor Frankfort 01:17:54
43 Stephanie Ridgway Birmingham 01:18:12
44 Clarissa Martin Earlville 01:18:16
45 Lindsey Burke Geneva 01:18:22
46 Sharon Hermes Evanston 01:18:25
47 Grace Battiato Peotone 01:18:28
48 Ikuko Aoki-Salinas Chicago 01:18:48
49 Kayoko Hamamura Chicago 01:18:54
50 Andrea Sanchez Palos Heights 01:18:58
51 Erika Rodriguez Chicago 01:19:11
52 Cathy Ramsay Lake Forest 01:19:16
53 Becky Gilligan Chicago 01:19:24
54 Allison Koch Park Ridge 01:19:38
55 Sarah Richmond Madison 01:19:45
56 Gwen Talaski Bloomington 01:19:45
57 Kara Murphy Chicago 01:19:47
58 Lauren Davides Hingham 01:19:48
59 Jennifer Nowacki Crown Point 01:19:49
60 Katie Zoller Elmhurst 01:19:53
61 Emily Bennett Columbus 01:19:59
62 Sara Smylie Winnetka 01:20:04
63 Emily Trittschuh Chicago 01:20:07
64 Alli Mason Hinsdale 01:20:12
65 Chloe MacMillin Northbrook 01:20:14
66 Kristina Santillan Glenview 01:20:25
67 Taylor Picha Wheaton 01:20:26
68 Cathleen Buckley River Forest 01:20:34
69 Kristen Favia Mount Prospect 01:20:36
70 Colleen Kenny Columbus 01:20:39
71 Maria Rosselson Chicago 01:20:40
72 Geri Bensen Oak Park 01:20:41
73 Alexandra Chertok Northbrook 01:20:45
74 Emily Mark Chicago 01:20:54
75 Kathryn Shepardson Chicago 01:20:56
76 Karen Cheng Kalamazoo 01:20:59
77 Lyndsey LaLonde Chicago 01:20:59
78 Adrienne Chan Chicago 01:21:02
79 Rebecca Cutler Chicago 01:21:02
80 Paula Queen Chicago 01:21:04
81 Ashley Selner Chicago 01:21:10
82 Sarah Lagedrost Chicago 01:21:23
83 Robin Souders Elgin 01:21:25
84 Christine Griffin Manhasset 01:21:25
85 Sarah Tepper Chicago 01:21:25
86 Lisa Plumley Chicago 01:21:32
87 Samantha Olsen Romeoville 01:21:37
88 Kate Bongiovanni Chicago 01:21:40
89 Natalie Sandlow Northbrook 01:21:44
90 Laura Elder Elmhurst 01:21:44
91 Amanda Carpo Evanston 01:21:53
92 Stephanie Hanning SPRINGFIELD 01:21:58
93 Heather Greenlee Glenview 01:21:59
94 Jessica Cleary Chicago 01:22:02
95 Brie Whitted Le Roy 01:22:08
96 Jennifer Menclewicz Portage 01:22:21
97 sara schmidt Cleveland 01:22:22
98 Michelle Manuel Mount Prospect 01:22:28
99 Jacklyn Radermacher Chicago 01:22:28
100 Shandyn Restrepo Cincinnati 01:22:37

All results and photos from Soldier Field 10 Mile Chicago

More about running in the USA:

Kommentar schreiben

Senden

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 
 

More sports

Bestzeit-Club
Blogheim.at Logo